Alumni
Colégio de Pádua
1917 - Os 6 primeiros alunos
Nome | |
---|---|
Amilcar Rodrigues Perlingeiro |
|
Hermete Rodrigues Silva |
|
José Navega Cretton |
|
Nicolau Bucker Lovisi |
|
Romeu Rodrigues Silva |
|
Túlio Rodrigues Perlingeiro |
1929 - Bachareis em Sciencias e Letras
Nome | |
---|---|
Aristóteles Braga |
|
Celso Guimarães |
|
João Póvoas |
|
José Eberhard Barros de Martino |
|
José Ney Serrão |
|
José Rufino |
|
Laert Portugal |
|
Leonel Homem da Costa |
|
Lourival Braz |
|
Milton Perlingeiro Gonçalves |
|
Nelson Balesdent |
|
Pedro Sales |
1930 - Bachareis em Sciencias e Letras
Nome | |
---|---|
Adelaide Rodrigues Perlingeiro |
|
Adhemar Bras |
|
Eugênio Leite Lima |
|
Fidelis Sanches |
|
Jarbas Olivier Rodrigues |
|
João B Rangel |
|
José Abreu Campanário |
|
Leonel R Portugal |
|
Lourdes M Vellasco |
|
Nilo S Pontes |
|
Plínio Pinto Coelho |
|
Rita L Abreu |
|
Salim Simão |
1931 - 5ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Clotilde de Melo Perissè |
|
Fernando Machado Bustamante |
|
Jucy Ruy Granato |
|
Mary de Castro Rocha |
|
Paulo Gouveia Souto |
|
Paulo Rezende Portugal |
|
Pedro Teixeira Godinho |
|
Roberto Machado de Bustamante |
|
Ruy Carlos Decnop |
|
Sebastião Gouveia Mello |
|
Sebastião Gouveia Souto |
|
Sylvio P Portugal |
|
Zilda Carneiro |
1932 - Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Teles Pinto |
|
Anita Navega Dias |
|
Carmelita Perlingeiro Lopes |
|
Dionéia Leite |
|
Domingas da Fonseca |
|
Elza Pereira da Silva |
|
Elza Rodrigues Silva |
|
Emerenciana Sales |
|
Emília Dias de Oliveira |
|
Eunice Aguiar Sanches |
|
Geralda Costa |
|
Irene da Costa Nobre |
|
Irene de Queirós Matoso |
|
Josefina Wanda Fraga |
|
Luzia de Abreu Campanário |
|
Márcia de Barros Campos |
|
Maria Antonieta Lisboa |
|
Maria Bernadete Alves de Barros |
|
Maria Isa Figueiredo Ciccarino |
|
Maria Juliana Rodrigues Silva |
|
Maria Odette de Araujo Braz |
|
Maria Sebastiana Padilha |
|
Nilda de Oliveira Ney |
|
Osíris Aguiar Sanches |
|
Oswaldo Avelar Fraga |
|
Perciliana Teles Pinto |
|
Rita de Abreu Campanário |
1932 - 5ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Amyl Ney Richaid |
|
Antônio José |
|
Antônio Luis de Souza |
|
Ataíde Pereira da Silva |
|
Auzônia Rodrigues Perlingeiro |
|
Carlos Rezende Portugal |
|
Clélia Rodrigues Perlingeiro |
|
Geraldo Gouveia Souto |
|
Henrique Rodrigues de Barros |
|
José Antônio Rodrigues |
|
Júlio dos Santos Alvarenga |
|
Walter Ney Serrão |
1933 - 5ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Augusto Cid de Melo Perissè |
|
Auto de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Carlos de Queiroz Matoso |
|
Carlos Henrique Campelo de Souza |
|
Carlos Silvestre de Barros |
|
Celso de Queiroz Matoso |
|
Jorge Velasco |
|
José Nunes Brás |
|
Leman Decnop |
|
Wilson Bucker Aguiar |
1934 - 5ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Afraátes Gonçalves de Freitas |
|
Arthur Cardoso Filho |
|
Celso Barroso Leite |
|
Hamilton Machado de Bustamante |
|
Heloisa Inês de Mello Perissè |
|
Helvecio Guimarães |
|
João Correa Lima |
|
Maria Alfa Cisne |
|
Osvaldo Rosa de Vasconcellos Cruz |
|
Pericles Carvalho de Castro |
|
Sebastião Celito Govêa Mello |
|
Waldir de Castro Figueiredo |
|
Wilson Decnop |
|
Wilson Perissè Sodré |
1935 - 5ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Adelir Teles Pereira |
|
Antônio Assis Junior |
|
Clelia Jaccoud |
|
Décio da Cunha Pereira |
|
Edite Rodrigues Salgado Foto |
|
Edvard de Abreu Campanário Foto |
|
Everardo Mota Perlingeiro |
|
Gerson Mota Perlingeiro |
|
Gloria Figueira |
|
Heli Bairral Silva |
|
Maria Geni Cisne |
|
Maria José Luk Alves |
|
Maria Perlingeiro Lavaquial Paraninfa (Retrato) |
|
Maria Perlingeiro Sales |
|
Maria Wanda Padilha |
1936 - 5ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Tito de Azevedo |
|
Dila Boecht Sardenberg |
|
Elizabeth Decnop |
|
Francisco Assis Pereira |
|
Homero Alves Cordeiro |
|
Ilka Jaccoud |
|
Licinio Albuquerque de Carvalho Paiva |
|
Lucia Machado de Bustamante Foto |
|
Lucy Nunes de Medeiros |
|
Maria Antonio Sá |
|
Maria de Lourdes Raimundo |
|
Maria José Freitas |
|
Maria Luiza Sales |
|
Maria T de Alvarenga Godinho |
|
Marilia Silva Sodré |
|
Moises Padilha Vaz |
|
Nancy Ferreira de Bessa Barros |
|
Neuza Nery de Sá |
|
Nilson Sardenberg |
|
Sebastião Bruno |
|
Thais Periss Duarte |
|
Vania Godinho Ferreira |
|
Wilson Silva |
1937 - 3ª série normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Cortez Cosendey |
|
Carlota Picano |
|
Chamide Terra |
|
Creuza Kezen |
|
Dilene Gevú |
|
Ilza Boechat Sardenberg |
|
Ilza Medina da Silva |
|
Irene Lessa |
|
Maria Anete Vieira Ferreira |
|
Maria Aparecida Balbi Leite |
|
Maria Carmo Padilha |
|
Maria Delfina Santos |
|
Maria do Carmo Rodrigues |
|
Maria Stela Leal Cunha |
|
Maria Tertuliana Simão |
|
Normilia Barbosa Brandão |
|
Rita de Cassia Frana |
|
Yone Azevedo |
1938 - Alunos Quintanistas
Nome | |
---|---|
Antonio José Velasco Neto |
|
Aureo Barroso Andrade |
|
Ayrton Possidente de Freitas |
|
Bernardo F Periss Portugal |
|
Bernardo Perlingeiro Periss |
|
Hamilton Veloso Ramos |
|
João Coimbra Alves |
|
Joaquim Padilha |
|
Jopimon Monteiro Campanário |
|
José Coimbra Alves |
|
José Inácio de Araujo |
|
Luiz G. Machado Bustamente |
|
Manoel Duarte Monteiro |
|
Maximo Côrtes |
|
Nelson Ferreira Godinho |
|
Roldão Figueira |
|
Sadí Ferreira Pinto |
|
Saulo Silva Sodré |
|
Sinval Guimarães |
|
Tito de Campos Vaz |
|
Waldir Fernandes |
|
Walker Medina da silva |
|
Wilson Rubim Santarem |
1938 - Alunos Quintanistas
Nome | |
---|---|
Antonio José Velasco Neto |
|
Aureo Barroso Andrade |
|
Ayrton Possidente de Freitas |
|
Bernardo F Periss Portugal |
|
Bernardo Perlingeiro Periss |
|
Hamilton Veloso Ramos |
|
João Coimbra Alves |
|
Joaquim Padilha |
|
Jopimon Monteiro Campanário |
|
José Coimbra Alves |
|
José Inácio de Araujo |
|
Luiz G. Machado Bustamente |
|
Manoel Duarte Monteiro |
|
Maximo Côrtes |
|
Nelson Ferreira Godinho |
|
Roldão Figueira |
|
Sadí Ferreira Pinto |
|
Saulo Silva Sodré |
|
Sinval Guimarães |
|
Tito de Campos Vaz |
|
Waldir Fernandes |
|
Walker Medina da silva |
|
Wilson Rubim Santarem |
1938 - Alunas Quintanistas
Nome | |
---|---|
Aurora Campelo de Souza Foto da visita em 2006 |
|
Cemir Pinto |
|
Darcilia Leal |
|
Estéla Aguiar |
|
Filomena Ferreira Ney |
|
Flóra Decnop |
|
Heloisa Viégas Alvarenga |
|
Jesuina Tomé de Melo |
|
Josélia Rezende Chaves |
|
Labibe Sader |
|
Lélia Rocha |
|
Lda Aguiar |
|
Magnólia Richard |
|
Maria da Glória Enes |
|
Maria do Carmo |
|
Maria Madalena Magacho |
|
Maria Nilce Siqueira |
|
Maria Oliria Martins |
|
Percy Carvalho de Castro |
|
Zilda Creton Carneiro |
1939 - 2ª série
Nome | |
---|---|
Acir de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Amélia Ruth Navega Dias |
|
Arlete Canela Tavares |
|
Arlete Mota |
|
Avahi Rício Xavier |
|
Cerizé Cruz |
|
Cléa Xavier da Silva |
|
Dirce Policarpo |
|
Dulce Manhães de Aquino |
|
Edith Gomes de Almeida |
|
Elza Abreu Gesualdi |
|
Elza Aguiar Ramos |
|
Eunice Fernandes |
|
Helza Guerrante de Souza |
|
Hereí Correa de Moraes |
|
Hilda Jardim |
|
Hilda Silva |
|
Isabel Abreu Campanário |
|
Janice Moreira da Silva |
|
Joaqim Ilen Ferreira Ney |
|
Léa Leite Abreu |
|
Ledir Barbosa de Figueiredo |
|
Lourdes Barbosa de Figueiredo |
|
Manoelita Pereira Nunes |
|
Margarida Pereira Nunes |
|
Maria Abigail Cisne |
|
Maria Aparecida Dias do Amaral |
|
Maria Dulce Lemos |
|
Maria Dulce Lisboa |
|
Maria José Alves |
|
Maria Leni Vieira Ferreira |
|
Maria Luiza Sanches |
|
Maria Silva |
|
Marília Rosa de Vasconcelos |
|
Moema Alves Pereira |
|
Mozart Teixeira Pinto |
|
Nadir Barbosa Brandão |
|
Nadir da Silva Tavares |
|
Néa Macedo |
|
Olga Vieira de Carvalho |
|
Paulina Elza Perlingeiro Lacava |
|
Sebastiana Abide |
|
Sebastião João Gouvea Melo |
|
Stela Borges |
|
Weymar de Souza Teixeira |
|
Zelilda Rufino de Carvalho |
|
Zilda Noronha |
1940 - 3º ano
Nome | |
---|---|
Acir de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Amélia Ruth Navega Dias |
|
Anita Rodrigues Mesentier |
|
Arlete Canela Tavares |
|
Arlete Cosendey Rocha |
|
Arlete Mota |
|
Avahi Rício Xavier |
|
Cerizé Cruz |
|
Cléa Xavier da Silva |
|
Dirce Policarpo |
|
Dulce Manhães de Aquino |
|
Edith Gomes de Almeida |
|
Elza Abreu Gesualdi |
|
Elza Aguiar Ramos |
|
Eunice Fernandes |
|
Helza Guerrante de Souza |
|
Hereí Correa de Moraes |
|
Hilda Jardim |
|
Hilda Silva |
|
Isabel Abreu Campanário |
|
Janice Moreira da Silva |
|
Joaqim Ilen Ferreira Ney |
|
Léa Leite Abreu |
|
Ledir Barbosa de Figueiredo |
|
Lourdes Barbosa de Figueiredo |
|
Manoelita Pereira Nunes |
|
Margarida Pereira Nunes |
|
Maria Abigail Cisne |
|
Maria Aparecida Dias do Amaral |
|
Maria Dulce Lisboa |
|
Maria José Alves |
|
Maria Leni Vieira Ferreira |
|
Maria Luiza Sanches |
|
Maria Silva |
|
Marília Rosa de Vasconcelos |
|
Moema Alves Pereira |
|
Mozart Teixeira Pinto |
|
Nadir Barbosa Brandão |
|
Nadir da Silva Tavares |
|
Néa Macedo |
|
Olga Vieira de Carvalho |
|
Paulina Elza Perlingeiro Lacava |
|
Sebastiana Abide |
|
Sebastião J›ao Gouvea Melo |
|
Stela Borges |
|
Weymar de Souza Teixeira |
|
Zelilda Rufino de Carvalho |
|
Zilda Noronha |
1941 - 5ª Série Ginasial Masculina
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Braz Salles |
|
Aquiles de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues |
|
Domingos Ciúfo Cicarino |
|
Geraldo Perlingeiro Abreu |
|
Guleme Medeiros |
|
Hélio Paiva |
|
Jacir Pegorim |
|
José Carlos Santos |
|
José Jader Thomé de Mello |
|
José Jardan Barroso Ruiz |
|
Luiz de Araújo Braz |
|
Luiz Gonzagada Silva Pinto |
|
Manoel Luiz Reif Souto |
|
Otacílio da Silva Pereira |
|
Paulo Barros Nascimento |
|
Paulo José Linhares Rodrigues |
|
Pedro Duarte Coutinho |
|
Píndaro Possidente Marconi |
|
Selemen Simão |
|
Vitor Manoel Marleta |
|
Wanderson Tibiriá Franco |
1941 - 5ª Série Ginasial Feminina
Nome | |
---|---|
Adélia Madureira Peres |
|
Adileia Castelar Prata |
|
América Eleutério |
|
Antonieta Rodrigues Mesentier |
|
Armnia Telma Freitas Caldas |
|
Celina Santos |
|
Cremilda MŸler Salgueiro |
|
Dináh Muniz Magacho |
|
Elina Silva Garcia |
|
Elza Maria Nery de Sá |
|
Ema de oliveira |
|
Ilka Quintal Torres |
|
Isabel da Mota Amaral |
|
Isis Lúcia Paiva |
|
Ivete Pereira Lemos |
|
Jaci Nader |
|
Ligia Aguiar Sanches |
[email protected] |
Lizete Lovisi Cirino |
|
Lucia Ins perlingeiro Perissé |
|
Lúcia Perlingeiro Lovisi |
|
Magnólia Vieira de Carvalho |
|
Maria de Lourdes Fernandes |
|
Maria de Lourdes Silveira Luz |
|
Maria Gonalves |
|
Maria Ins Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
|
Maria Isabel Figueiredo |
|
Maria José Carlúcio Rodrigues |
|
Maria José Correa de Morais |
|
Maria José Lavaquial Jannotti Anexo | Anexo | Anexo | Anexo | Anexo | Anexo | Anexo |
|
Maria José Padilha |
|
Maria Simão |
|
Maria Terezinha do Céu Teles Rodrigues |
|
Neuza Alves Meira |
|
Nice perlingeiro de Sales |
|
Nilce Duarte Coutinho |
|
Tereza da Silva Rocha |
|
Yeda Altina Reto Rezende |
|
Zenilda Córdova Guimarães |
|
Zuleica Nogueira |
1942 - 5ª Série Feminina
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Chicrala |
|
Andiara Cosendei Rocha |
|
Áurea Alves Derossi |
|
Celme Oliveira Rezende |
|
Dilene Rezende Chaves |
|
Dulce Sardemberg Barros |
|
Eunice da Silva Tavares |
|
Heloisa machado Bustamante |
|
Leci Boechat Bragana |
|
Maria Abreu |
|
Maria Adelaide da Silva Sodré |
|
Maria Alves de Faria |
|
Maria Antônia dos Santos |
|
Maria Aparecida Andrade |
|
Maria Aparecida Carlúcio |
|
Maria Aparecida Guimarães |
|
Maria de Lourdes Corra Lima |
|
Maria de Lourdes Figueira Costa |
|
Maria Geralda Costa |
|
Maria Helena da Silva Denys |
|
Maria José Leite |
|
Maria José Meireles |
|
Maria Júlia Sodré Perissé |
|
Maria Luci Silva |
|
Maria Luiza Decnop Rocha |
|
Maria Madalena de Oliveira |
|
Maria Penha da Cruz |
|
Mariana Decnop Martins |
|
Nair Fernanda Aguiar Sanches |
|
Nélia Brandão Ramires Foto 1 | Foto 2 | Foto 3 | Foto 4 |
|
Nilze Rubim Santarém |
|
Ruth Macedo Azevedo |
|
Ruth Pires da Luz |
|
Talita Ribeiro |
|
Wanda de Oliveira |
|
Zarif Telles Pinto |
1942 - 5ª Série Masculina
Nome | |
---|---|
Aderbal de Salles |
|
Agostinho César Perlingeiro Perissé |
|
Antônio Francisco Crespo de Abreu |
|
Aurelino Riccio Xavier |
|
Carlos Alberto Decnop |
|
Carlos de Araújo Braz |
|
Darci Fernandes de Oliveira |
|
Donaldo Pontes |
|
Edward Bellot |
|
Fernando Perlingeiro Lovisi |
|
Francisco de Salles Morais Vaz |
|
José Geraldo Estábile Portugal |
|
José Moraes Vaz |
|
Kleber Domingues Lima |
|
Marcelo Marinho |
|
Milton de Oliveira Ney |
|
Moacir de Moraes Vaz |
|
Uraildes Borges da Silveira |
|
Walcir Faria de Salgado |
|
Weser de Souza Teixeira |
|
Ylton Silveira Nascimento |
1943 - 1ª Série Contador
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcy Bom |
|
Alcyr Bairral Panaro |
|
Antônio Carlos Nery dos Santos |
|
Dalmi Muniz Magacho |
|
Darcy Almeida |
|
Eujaime Simão |
|
Francisco Morais Vaz |
|
Ivete Barros Rodrigues |
|
Jair muler salgueiro |
|
Jefferson Sebastião Possidente |
|
João Batista Rangel |
|
José Geraldo Portugal |
|
José Tomé de Melo |
|
Jose Vicente Sorrentino |
|
Maria Aparecida Andrade |
|
Maria Aparecida da Costa Barros |
|
Maria Apparecida Carlúcio |
|
Maria Cremilda Müler Salgueiro |
|
Maria Edméia Marques Soares |
|
Maria Geralda Costa |
|
Maria Luci Silva |
|
Maria Luiza Borges do Amaral |
|
Maria Madalena de Oliveira |
|
Mario Fernandes Boechat |
|
Moacir Bellot |
|
Nilson Duarte Coutinho |
|
Odete da Silva Pavan |
|
Paulo Gomes do Carmo |
|
Píndaro Possidente Marconi |
|
Ruth Macedo Azevedo |
|
Sílvia Velasco |
|
Waldo Carneiro Xavier |
|
Wilson Dias de Oliveira |
1943 - 1ª Série Propedêutico
Nome | |
---|---|
Ayer Müler Salgueiro |
|
Elzira Pires da Luz Barros |
|
Geraldo Tavares André |
|
Gilberto Rodrigues de Barros |
|
José Alves Ribeiro Júnior |
|
Manoel Alves Canellas |
|
Rubens Souza Borges |
1943 - 1ª Série Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Antonio Francisco Crespo de Abreu |
|
Carlos Araújo Braz |
|
Cícero Ferreira Peanha |
|
Cleveland Peanha Júnior |
|
Donaldo Pontes |
|
Fernando Perlingeiro Lovisi |
|
Guleme Medeiros |
|
Ilca Quintal Torres |
|
Jacyr Pegorim |
|
Jaime Andreti Abreu |
|
José Lineu Sodré Perlingeiro |
|
José Mozart Perlingeiro lavaquial |
|
Napoleão Evangelista da Costa Junior |
|
Sleimen Simão |
1943 - 1ª Série Clássico
Nome | |
---|---|
Bernardo José Domingos Perlingeiro Perisév |
|
Sady Ferreira Pinto |
1943 - 4ª Série Ginasial B
Nome | |
---|---|
Adail Correa Santos |
|
Agostinho Dias de Oliveira |
|
Aloísio Daher Silva |
|
Antônio Ariosto de Barros Perlingeiro |
|
Antônio Carlos Sardemberg |
|
Celso Antônio Nery Domingues |
|
Celso de Azevedo Carvalho |
|
Cyro da Silva Pereira |
|
Djarde Pinto Noronha |
|
Edward Ferreira Pinto |
[email protected] |
Expedito Carlúcio |
|
Francisco de Assis Fonseca |
|
Francisco de Paula Souza Vale |
|
Frederico de Alvim Padilha |
|
Gilson Garcia Terra |
|
Herondino Mesquita Paes |
|
Ivan de Lima Seixas |
|
Jades da Silva Pereira |
|
Jardson Possidente Marconi |
|
Joaquim Alves Cardoso Júnior |
|
Joper César de Andrade |
|
Juarez da Silva Denys |
|
Juarez Paulo Feghali |
|
Max Pontes Perlingeiro |
|
Newton Boechat |
|
Oswaldo Napoleão da Silva Conde |
|
Pedro Simão Júnior |
|
Rubem Cosendey Rocha |
|
Temístocles de Oliveira Gonçalves |
|
Uberair Vellasco |
1943 - 4ª Série Ginasial A
Nome | |
---|---|
Anna Cileia Xavier Daher |
|
Armia Belizário Perlingeiro |
|
Branca Nery dos Santos |
|
Dinamar Meirelles |
|
Doroteia Braz Salles |
|
Elita Martins |
|
Elzi Ribeiro |
|
Hélia souza campos |
|
Iracema Gonçalves Brandão |
|
Iracy Figueiredo |
|
Iracy Monteiro Paiva |
|
Irene Martins Ribeiro |
|
Leatrice Lima de Souza |
|
Lenira Perlingeiro Salles |
|
Leny de Almeida Teixeira |
|
Lucy Teixeira |
|
Maria Amélia Serrato Prata |
|
Maria Aparecida Barros da Silva |
|
Maria Aparecida Correa Lima |
|
Maria Auxiliadora Pegorim |
|
Maria Auxiliadora Possidente |
|
Maria Barcelos Moreno |
|
Maria Coeli Manhães de Aquino |
|
Maria da Gloria Mello |
|
Maria de Lourdes Araújo Braz |
|
Maria de Lourdes Figueira Lisboa |
|
Maria do Carmo Figueiredo |
|
Maria Dulce Pegorim |
|
Maria Elza Rodrigues Messentier |
|
Maria Isabel Pegorim |
|
Maria Layse Lovisi Cyrino |
|
Maria Nilza Veigas |
|
Maria Sylvia Monteiro |
|
Martha da Silva Magacho |
|
Monclea de Melo Gomes |
|
Natalina Guerrante Gomes |
|
Neuza leite Eiras Barros |
|
Regina Dalva Perlingeiro lavaquial |
|
Ruth de Abreu Sodré |
|
Ruth Manhães |
|
Salomita Ignes Portugal |
|
Sebastiana Figueiredo Cunha |
|
Solange vasconcellos Tavares |
|
Stella Chicralla |
|
Sulamita Daher Silva |
|
Tereza Figueira Padilha |
|
Therezinha de Jesus Guerrante Gomes |
1944 - 2º ano básico
Nome | |
---|---|
Ayer Müler Salgueiro |
|
Elzira Pires da Luz Barros |
|
Geraldo Tavares André |
|
Gilberto Rodrigues de Barros |
|
Manoel Alves Canellas |
1944 - 2º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcy Bom |
|
Alcyr Bairral Panaro |
|
Antônio Carlos Nery dos Santos |
|
Dalmi Muniz Magacho |
|
Eujaime Simão |
|
Francisco Morais Vaz |
|
Ivete Barros Rodrigues |
|
Jair muler salgueiro |
|
Jefferson Sebastião Possidente |
|
José Geraldo Portugal |
|
José Tomé de Melo |
|
Jose Vicente Sorrentino |
|
Maria Apparecida Carlúcio |
|
Maria Cremilda Müler Salgueiro |
|
Maria Edméia Marques Soares |
|
Maria Luiza Borges do Amaral |
|
Maria Madalena de Oliveira |
|
Mario Fernandes Boechat |
|
Paulo Gomes do Carmo |
|
Píndaro Possidente Marconi |
|
Ruth Macedo Azevedo |
|
Waldo Carneiro Xavier |
1944 - 2ª Série
Nome | |
---|---|
Andiara Cosendey Rocha |
|
Dulce Sardenberg Barros |
|
Elayne Boechat |
|
Léa Simão |
|
Maria Adelayde Silva Sodré |
|
Maria Antônia dos Santos |
|
Maria Aparecda Guimarães |
|
Maria Aparecida Figueira da Costa |
|
Maria de Lourdes Figueira da Costa |
|
Maria de Nazareth Figueira Rodrigues |
|
Maria do Carmo Padilha |
|
Maria do Rosário Neves |
|
Maria Helena da Silva Denys |
|
Maria Isabel Figueiredo |
|
Maria Therezinha do Céu Telles Rodrigues |
|
Nelma Machado Maia |
|
Nilze Rubim Santarem |
|
Ruth Pires da Luz |
|
Thereza Barros de Assis |
|
Zariff Telles Pinto |
|
Zuleica Nogueira |
1944 - 3º Ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Aônia Belizário Perlingeiro |
|
Carlos de Araújo Braz |
|
Cícero Ferreira Peçanha |
|
Donaldo Pontes |
|
Fernando Perlingeiro Lovisi |
|
Guleme Mederiros |
|
Ilca Quintal Torres |
|
Jayme Andreti Abreu |
|
José Mozart Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
|
Paulo Abreu Martins Ribeiro |
1944 - 4ª Série Ginasial A
Nome | |
---|---|
Accácio Morais Encarnação |
|
Agostinho Dias de Oliveira |
|
Aloysio Daher Silva |
|
Antônio Ferreira Terra |
|
Arindo Alves Derossi |
|
Ayrton Caetano |
|
Davis Campos Josetti |
|
Djalma Ferreira do Amaral |
|
Eraldo silva Tavares |
|
Gilberto de Martino Perlingeiro |
|
Hanleto Gomes Suisso |
|
Hebert Botelho |
|
Humberto Decnop Batista |
|
Joel Barros Nascimento |
|
José Barros Campello |
|
José Moreira Borges |
|
José Pegorim Netto |
|
José Taranto Luz |
|
Luiz Batista da Silva |
|
Nicolau Maximo Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Oswaldo Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Reginaldo Périssé da Silva |
1944 - 3º ano A
Nome | |
---|---|
Aderbal de Salles |
|
Agostinho Cézar Perlingeiro Perissé |
|
Anacreoute Apolinário Rates |
|
Antonio Francisco Crespo de Abreu |
|
Aurelino Riccio Xavier |
|
Carlos Alberto Decnop |
|
Carlos de Araújo Braz |
|
Darcy Fernandes de Oliveira |
|
Dovaldo Pontes |
|
Edward Bellot |
|
Fernando Perlingeiro Louvissi |
|
Francisco de Salles Moraes |
|
Ilton Silveira Nascimento |
|
Ivo Ciúfo Cicarino |
|
José de Moraes Vaz |
|
José Geraldo R Portugal |
|
Kleber Domingues Lima |
|
Marcelo Marinho |
|
Moacir de Moraes Vaz |
|
Nilton de Oliveira Ney |
|
Paulo de Tarso Perlingeiro Lacava |
|
Valcir Faria Salgado |
|
Voraíldes Borges Salgado Oliveira |
|
Weser de Souza Teixeira |
1944 - 3º ano B
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Chicralla |
|
Andiara Cosendey Rocha |
|
Antonia D'Arc Souza Lucy |
|
Aurea Alves Derossi |
|
Céluce de Oliveira Rezende |
|
Dilene Rezende Chaves |
|
Dulce Sardenberg Barros |
|
Eunice da Silva Tavares |
|
Heloísa Machado Bustamante |
|
Lecy Boechat Bragança |
|
Maria Abreu |
|
Maria Adelaide da Silva Sodré |
|
Maria Alves de Faria |
|
Maria Antônia dos Santos |
|
Maria Aparecida Andrade |
|
Maria Aparecida Carlúcio |
|
Maria Aparecida Guimarães |
|
Maria da Penha da Cruz |
|
Maria de Lourdes Correa Lima |
|
Maria de Lourdes Figueira Costa |
|
Maria Dulce Lemos |
|
Maria Geralda Costa |
|
Maria Helena da Silva Denys |
|
Maria José Leite |
|
Maria José Meirelles |
|
Maria Júlia Sodré Perissé |
|
Maria Lucy da Silva |
|
Maria Luiza Decnop Rocha |
|
Maria Magdalena de Oliveira |
|
Mariana Decnop Martins |
|
Nair Fernanda Aguiar Sanches |
|
Nilza Rubim Santarém |
|
Ruth Macedo de Azevedo |
|
Ruth Pires da Luz |
|
Talita Ribeiro |
|
Zarif Teles Pinto |
1945 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Alceu Thiago Cosendey |
|
Divaldo Carneiro Xavier |
|
Edwar de Araujo Braz |
|
Erly Bon Cosendey |
|
Florimundo Decnop Baptista |
|
Helcy Bon Cosendey |
|
Horácio da Silva Pinto |
|
Luis Carlos de Barros Perlingeiro |
|
Manoel Henrique Guedes |
|
Maria Tereza Linhares Rodrigues |
|
Marum Jasbik |
|
Ruth Cortes |
1945 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcy Bom |
|
Alcyr Bairral Panaro |
|
Antonio Carlos Nery dos Santos |
|
Dalmi Muniz Magacho |
|
Francisco de Nordes Vez |
|
Ivette Barros Rodrigues |
|
Jaime Simão |
|
Jair Miller Salgueiro |
|
Jefferson Sebastião Possidente |
|
José Geraldo Portugal |
|
José Tomé de Melo |
|
José Vicente Sorrentino |
|
Maria Aparecida Carlucio |
|
Maria Cremilda Miller Salgueiro |
|
Maria Edimeyer Marques Soares |
|
Maria Luiza Borges do Amaral |
|
Maria Magdalena de Oliveira |
|
Mário Fernandes Boechat |
|
Paulo Gomes do Carmos |
|
Pindaro Marconi |
|
Ruth Macedo Azevedo |
|
Waldo Carneiro Xavier Foto |
1946 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
3º ano clássico |
|
Antonio Ariosto de Barros Perlingeiro |
|
Antonio Carlos Sardenberg Barros |
|
Edward Ferreira Pinto |
|
Francisco Assis Fonseca |
|
Jardson Possidente Marconi |
|
Luiz Araujo Braz |
|
Maria Augusta Barros de Assis |
|
Max Fontes Perlingeiro |
|
Oswaldo Napoleão da Silva Condé |
|
Pedro Simão Junior |
|
Plinio Senra Lopes |
|
Regina Dalva Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
[email protected] |
1946 - 3º ano Clássico
1946 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Dilséa Boechat |
|
Edgar Pegorim de Souza |
|
Expedito Carlucio |
1947 - Normal - Paraninfa Maria Perlingeiro Lavaquial
Nome | |
---|---|
Ádma Iucif Maia |
|
Alda Carneiro Xavier |
|
Benedita Berenice Padilha |
|
Carlota Ely Monteiro de Miranda |
|
Celina Pereira Derossi |
|
Dielce Romano Martins |
|
Dylséa Boechat |
|
Edda Sardenberg Eccard - Retrato & mensagem |
|
Elizabeth Cordova Rodrigues |
|
Elvige Barroso Leite Fernandes Lima |
|
Elza Maria Nery de Sá |
|
Eneyda de Mattos Folly |
|
Ide Corrêa Cardosos |
|
Lea Barros Moreira |
|
Leny Possidente Freitas - Retrato & mensagem |
|
Lília Soeiro Pinto |
|
Lucia Figueira Lisboa |
|
Lucilla Leal Possidente |
|
Maria Alves Faria |
|
Maria Augusta Barros Assis |
|
Maria Auxiliadora Perlingeiro Abreu |
|
Maria Carolina Coutinho |
|
Maria da Anunciação Baptista da Silva |
|
Maria das Dores Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Maria de Lourdes Padilha Kezen |
|
Maria Dilma Rodrigues Salgado |
|
Maria do Carmo Leite |
|
Maria Esther de Aquino Costa |
|
Maria Ignes Balbi Leite |
|
Maria Joana Dantas |
|
Maria José Fiqueira da Costa |
|
Maria Neiva Tito Jacomini |
|
Maria Paula Jardim |
|
Maria Thereza Correa Lima |
|
Moacyr Bellót |
|
Nice Gesualdi Fagundes (oradora) |
|
Norma Chicrala |
|
Rosalina Gouvêa Leite |
|
Sonia Tito Jacomini |
|
Vicencia Duarte Coutinho |
[email protected] |
Yone Silva Andrade |
|
Zélia Muller Pinheiro |
1947 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Aima Belote |
|
Aloysio Daher Silva |
|
Antonio Ferreira Terera |
|
Arindo Alves Derossi |
|
Edda Sardenberg Eccard - Retrato & mensagem |
|
Gilberto De Martino Perlingeiro |
|
Humberto Decnop Baptista |
[email protected] |
Ivan de Lima Seixas |
|
José Taranto Luz |
|
Leda Graciema Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
[email protected] |
Maria Coeli Panaro Caldas |
|
Maria Esther de Aquino Costa |
|
Maria Paula Jardim |
|
Moacyr Bellot |
|
Monica Izabel Perlingeiro Perissè |
|
Waldir da Silva Boechen |
1947 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Edison Rios Abreu |
|
Edyr Pegorim de Souza |
|
Frederico Alvin Padilha |
|
Jades da Silva Pereira |
|
José Pegorim Neto |
|
Leda Graciema Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
|
Luiz Batista da Silva |
|
Maria Simão |
|
Monica Izabel Perlingeiro Perissè |
|
Nicolau Maximo Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Oswaldo Gonçalves de Almeida |
1948 - 3º ano científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Cassio de Barros Perlingeiro |
|
Celina Heloisa Perlingeiro Lavaquial - anexo - anexo anexo | anexo |
|
Clara Maria Perlingeiro Perissè |
|
Flomimundo De Cnop |
|
Gessy Abreu Taveira |
|
Helcio Possidente Marconi |
|
Helio Alvarenga |
|
José Lemgruber Cardoso |
|
José Paschoal Possidente Marconi |
|
Nemesio Mascimo Barbosa |
|
Oswaldo Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Waldir Jasbik |
1948 - 3º ano contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Clara Maria Perlingeiro Perissè |
|
Getulio Silva |
|
Hudson Muniz Magacho |
|
Joel Barros Nascimento |
|
Luiz Martins de Castro |
|
Nice Gesualdi Fagundes |
|
Renato Homem da Costa Daher |
|
Rozélia Madureira Peres |
|
Valdir Meirelles. |
1949 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Sorrentino |
|
Carlos Nacif |
|
Ellis Hermydio Figueira |
|
Fernando Reiff Souto |
|
Gastão Luiz Fontes van Gasse |
|
Helcy Faria Prata |
|
Hugo da Costa Coelho |
|
Joaquimn Dutra de Sousa |
|
Joel Simão Baptista |
|
José Grevit Silva |
|
Léa Britto |
|
Mafalda Ferraz Junqueira |
|
Maria Thereza Panaro Caldas |
|
Myriam Beatriz Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
|
Pedro de Araujo Braz |
|
Rubens de Abreu Sodré |
|
Salim Tufi Daibes |
|
Salomão Simão |
|
Thereza Adelaide Perlingeiro Perissè |
|
Wagnir Chagas |
1949 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Alayde Belloti Nogueira |
|
Anna Ferreira Terra |
|
Beatriz Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Benita Alves Jaegge |
|
Carmen Nogueira Bellot |
|
Elzy Belloth |
|
Gizelda Leal Possidente |
|
Ivone Santos |
|
Maria José Espindola |
|
Maria Thereza Daher Costa |
|
Marydéa Apparecida Estabile Daher |
|
Myrtes Santos |
|
Nilce Noronha Pereira |
|
Noemi Batista dos Santos Cruz |
|
Olinda de Paula Coelho |
|
Ruth de Oliveira Varella |
|
Vanny Luhett de Oliveira |
|
Zarife Chain Elias |
1949 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Anna Léa Daher |
|
Antônio Carlos Gouvêa Leite |
|
Antônio Sorrentino |
|
Beatriz Vaz Felgueira |
|
Benita Alves Jaegge |
|
Edi Pegorim de Souza |
|
Elzira Pires da Luz Barros |
|
Geraldo Tavares André |
|
Gilberto Rodrigues de Barros |
|
Hasenclever Tavares André |
|
Hélcio Possidente Marconi |
|
José de Anchieta Barros Perlingeiro |
|
José Fonseca Rodrigues |
|
José Paschoal Possidente Marconi |
|
Juracilda da Cunha Rodrigues |
|
Lourdes Eccard Salles |
|
Maria Lucy Barcelos Rodrigues |
|
Marilia Ferraz Junqueira |
|
Nilce Noronha Pereira |
|
Oswaldo Belloti |
|
Rita de Cassia Chaves |
|
Salim Tuffi Daibes |
|
Sebastião Sahid Sarruf |
|
Wagnir Chagas |
|
Wilmar Bairral |
1950 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Carlos Gouvea Leite |
|
Antônio Carlos Ribeiro da Costa |
|
Elisio José da Silva |
|
Francisco Oswaldo Ribeiro da Silva |
|
Getacine Andrade Pegorim |
|
Gilson Fabiano Costa de Aquino |
|
João Baptista Rocha |
|
José Augusto Peçanha de Moraes |
|
José Cleanto Figueira Rodrigues |
|
José Kleber Martins Cruz |
|
Laila Padilha Kezen |
|
Leticia Moraes Leite |
|
Luiz Carlos Henrique Peçanha de Moraes |
|
Maria José Perlingeiro Lavaquial |
|
Maurício Lengruber Monnerat |
|
Nilce Barcellos Moreno |
|
Nizia Seródio de Mello |
|
Raphael Guerrante Gomes |
|
Renato Taranto Luz |
|
Ricardo Campos Barreto |
|
Therezinha Chaves Machado |
|
Zélia Brito |
1950 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Adelaide Cruz Brandão |
|
Célia Maria Barcelos Moreno |
[email protected] |
Genny Braga Borges |
|
Leusa Barcelos Moreno |
|
Neusa Andrade Pegorim |
1950 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adauto Aguinel de Oliveira |
|
Affifa Malhano Daibes |
|
Alayr Fabber de Souza |
|
Antônio Affonso Lyra Parente |
|
Célia Xavier da Silva |
|
Celme Carlúcio Rodrigues |
|
Cléa Panisset Ornelas |
[email protected] |
Cléa Xavier Possidente |
|
Elisio José da Silva |
|
Francisco de Assis Carvalho Rodrigues |
|
Genny Braga Borges |
|
Irapoan Luz Cabreira |
|
Lady de Souza Brandão |
|
Maria Alda Bastos de Paula |
|
Maria José Cosendey Val |
|
Myriam Taranto Barroso |
|
Nair de Castro Pavan |
|
Salvadora Gomes de Souza |
|
Wilman Alfredo da Silva |
1951 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Aloizio Carneiro Rosmaninho |
|
Annibal de Martino Perlingeiro |
|
Antônio Izaias da Costa Abreu |
[email protected] |
Carlos Ferreira Pessanha |
|
Celeste Caruso Frauches |
|
Célio Silveira Luz |
|
Deraldo Andrade Pegorim |
[email protected] |
Floriano Peçanha Filho |
|
Floriano Pinto |
|
Francisco Verdan Correa Neto Foto |
|
José de Anchieta Barros Perlingeiro |
|
José Galiaço Prata |
|
José Jazbik |
|
Ney Carvalho Motta |
[email protected] |
Oswaldo Peçanha |
|
Ruy Macedo Azevedo |
|
Ulisses Sterque Batista |
|
Wilson Mauricio de Aguiar |
1951 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Affifa Malhado Daibes |
|
Carolina Vieira Maia |
|
Célia Pereira Santos |
|
Ducila Guerrante Gomes |
|
Gilda Matos |
|
Henyr Martins de Castro |
|
Irinéia Pereira Gomes |
|
Lady de Souza Brandão |
|
Lecy Panisset |
|
Maria Alda Bastos de Paula |
|
Maria Aldair Carneiro Xavier |
|
Maria de Lourdes Blanc Gesualdi |
|
Maria Gislaine Galiaço Prata |
|
Maria Helena Espindola |
|
Maria José Estábili Portugal |
|
Marilia Rosa Miller Salgueiro |
|
Marita de Araujo |
|
Nilza Simão |
|
Pulcerina Pereira de Pinho |
|
Valda Simão Batista |
|
Vicentina Parrilha Sendra |
|
Zélia Aguiar |
1951 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Aloir de Faria Salgado |
|
Antônio de Pádua Silva |
|
Arly Rodrigues |
|
Ayer Miller Salgueiro |
|
Fernando Gonçalves |
|
Hamilton Aguiar |
|
José Bruno Pegorim |
|
Julita de Lacerda Terra |
|
Maria Aldair Carneiro Xavier |
|
Maria Amélia Berriel de Toledo |
|
Maria Eliana Panaro Caldas |
|
Maria Mhyrtes Moraes |
|
Maria Stella Botelho |
|
Osmani Paiva |
|
Oswaldo Cabral de Rezende |
|
Paulo Mozart de Almeida |
|
Raphael Guerrante Gomes |
|
Vicente de Paulo Caruso Frauches |
|
Wilson Appolinário de Oliveira |
1952 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Alberto Cardoso da Silva |
|
Amaro Valente Gomes |
|
Armando de Araújo Aguiar |
|
Carlos Glauco Sanches Julianelli |
|
Cezar Barros Perlingeiro |
|
Clodoaldo Daher da Silva |
|
Creso Silveira Jannotti |
|
Domingos Motta |
|
Edgard Roybana Rodrigues |
|
Eduardo Alexandre Cosendey |
|
Ely Teodoro Batista |
|
Euclesis Medeiros |
|
Fernando Gesualdi Fagundes |
|
Gilberto Nader |
|
Haroldo Gouvêa Souto |
|
Irany Faria Prata |
|
Ivar Pimenta Rocha |
|
Jady Pereira Nogueira |
|
Jeder Silveira Jannotti |
|
José Aguialdo de Paula |
|
José Alael Pinto de Azevedo |
|
José Américo Meireles |
|
Jose Geraldo Freitas Brito |
|
José Matosinhos Frauches |
|
Ligia Avelar de Bustamente |
|
Lineu Meirelles |
|
Manoel Tito de Azevedo |
|
Matosinho Frauches Machado |
|
Maurício Walleffe Pacheco Vieira |
|
Nabih Murad |
|
Nielse Gonçalves Motta |
[email protected] |
Norivaldo Barbosa de Aguiar |
|
Oracy Bastos Chaves |
|
Paulo de Tarso Caldas Jaccound |
|
Paulo Henrique Pires da Luz |
|
Paulo Klinger Tito Jacomini |
|
Paulo Roberto Abreu de Oliveira |
|
Quineipp Robaína Florido |
|
Renato Pegorim |
|
Roberto Gaudard Guinâncio |
|
Ronaldo Vascor de Martino Perlingeiro |
|
Rovane Tavares Guimarães |
|
Sonia Reiff Souto |
|
Valério Robaina Florido |
1952 - 3º ano Normal turma A
Nome | |
---|---|
Amélia Fernandes Tavares |
|
Ana Helena Ribeiro Monteiro |
|
Azenaide Brito |
|
Branca Nery dos Santos Campanário |
|
Carmem Moreno Gonçalves |
|
Cecy Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Celeste Teresinha Faria Porto |
|
Dalva Ribeiro Monteiro |
|
Eliana Araujo |
|
Elida Rodrigues Machado |
|
Elza Machado da Silva |
|
Elzi Teodoro Batista |
|
Enite Bastos |
|
Fernanda de Jesus |
|
Fidelina Silva |
|
Geisa Faria Panaro |
|
Hermínia Alves Moreira |
|
Hildete Barbosa de Aguiar |
|
Iara Faria Panaro |
|
Jurema Velasco |
|
Leda Selma Vinhosa Bastos |
|
Ligia Avelar Bustamante |
|
Lourdes Salles Eccard |
|
Lúcia Alda Padilha |
|
Margarida Maria Vieira Maia Rodrigues |
|
Maria Amélia Berriel de Toledo |
|
Maria Amélia Cardoso |
|
Maria Benedita Lima Gomes da Silva |
|
Maria da Conceição Moraes Leite |
|
Maria da Penha Barbosa |
|
Maria da Penha Navas Campo |
|
Maria da Piedade Carlucio Gaudard |
|
Maria de Lourdes Costa Santos |
|
Maria de Lourdres Pereira |
|
Maria Diléa Gevú |
|
Maria Dolores Perazzo Lanes |
|
Maria Ignez Possidente |
|
Maria José Cosendey Val |
|
Maria José Guerrante Gomes |
|
Maria Lucia Araujo |
|
Maria Lucy Rodrigues de Barros |
|
Maria Macedo |
|
Maria Marlene Muniz |
|
Maria Natercia Gouvea Souto |
|
Maria Neusa Andrade de Moraes |
|
Maria Nilda Ferreira Andrade |
|
Maria Thereza Panaro Caldas |
|
Maria Thereza Silva |
|
Mariana Ferreira Terra |
|
Mariza Lima Neves |
|
Marlene Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Marlene Maria Daher |
|
Marlene Martins Salgado Manífica Reitora da Universo - Foto | Livro | Livro |
|
Mercia Maria Pinto Sardenberg |
|
Myrian Decnop Batista |
|
Nancy Albuquerque Carvalho Paiva |
|
Nélia Figueira Padilha |
|
Nelza Noronha Pereira |
|
Rita de Cassia Chaves |
|
Rita de Cassia da Costa Aquino |
|
Ruth Moraes Leite |
|
Sonia Reiff Souto |
|
Vanda Fonseca Morteira |
|
Zilma Jasbik |
1952 - 3º ano Normal turma B
Nome | |
---|---|
Aracy Martins Cruz |
|
Aura Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Carmen Andrade Parreira |
|
Cecilia Bastos |
|
Celeste Therezinha Faria Porto |
|
Celia Martins Cruz |
|
Celme Carlucio Rodrigues |
|
Ecy Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Eda Faria Pabará |
|
Edy Bellot |
|
Elane Marly Estabile |
|
Elza Machado da Silva |
|
Enite Bastos |
|
Geisa Faria Panaro |
|
Hamilton Aguiar |
|
Herminia Alves Moreira |
|
Histai Thereza Estabile Daher |
|
Josina Silveira Jannotti |
|
Julita de Lacerda Terra |
|
Lecy Cosendey |
|
Maria Auxiliadora Meira |
|
Maria da Glória Sorrentino |
|
Maria da Penha Barbosa |
|
Maria da Penha Navas Campos |
|
Maria de Jesus Bastos |
|
Maria de Lourdes Costa |
|
Maria Diléa Gevú |
|
Maria Eli Silva Araujo |
|
Maria Eliana Panaro Caldas |
|
Maria Marlene Muniz |
|
Maria Olinda Barros Nascimento |
|
Maria Therezinha Fonseca Morteira |
|
Mariana Lima Neves |
|
Marlene Aguiar Serrão |
|
Marlene Gonçalves de Almeira |
|
Marlene Maria Daher |
|
Maura Derossi e Silva |
|
Miryam Denop Baptista |
|
Myriam Taranto Barroso |
|
Nanci Albuquerque Carvalho Paiva |
|
Nelia Figueira Padilha |
|
Nilda Alves de Souza |
|
Ruth de Moraes Leite |
|
Salvadora Gomes de Souza |
|
Vabda Fonseca Morteira |
|
Vania Altina Retto Rezende |
1952 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Amélia Fernandes Tavares |
|
Antônoio Carlos Manhães de Aquino |
|
Carolina Viana Maia |
|
Eduardo Alexandre Cosendey |
|
José Aguinaldo de Paula |
|
Lineu Meirelles |
|
Oswaldo Cabral de Rezende |
|
Roberto Gaudard Guinancio |
|
Romantieser Carlucio Gaudard |
|
Weber André Chagas |
1953 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Anilceu Cosendey |
|
Antônio Fagundes |
|
Antônio Harpad Lima |
|
Aristides Leite Guimarães - Ary Leite - O Saraiva da TV |
|
Arthur Bernardes Daibes |
|
Carlos Alberto Costa de Aquino |
|
Carolina Vieira Maia |
|
Chaffi Simão |
|
Clodoaldo Daher Silva |
|
Clovis Taranto Barroso |
|
Dalmo Albuquerque Carvalho Paiva |
|
David de Oliveira Varella |
|
Deosdet de Mello |
|
Emil Galiaço Pimentel de Medeiros |
|
Emir de Souza Falcão |
|
Evaldo Abreu de Oliveira |
|
Fernando José de Sá |
|
Fernando Perlingeiro Lavaquial Foto | Visconde Figueira | Carteirinha de Estudante |
[email protected] |
Fidelis Estefan |
|
Filippe Antônio Nader |
|
Francisco de Assis Leal Navega |
|
Geraldo Caruso Frauches |
|
Guttemberg Rodrigues Cordova |
|
Heraclydes Ferreira Gomes |
|
Irany Faria Prata |
|
Irineu de Carvalho Gama |
|
João Baptista da Silva |
|
João Carlos Barcelos Moreno |
|
Jorge Miller Rodrigues |
|
José Altair Fagundes |
|
José de Arimathéa Panaro Caldas |
[email protected] |
José de Oliveira Varella |
|
José Espedito Pegorim |
|
José Geraldo Freitas Brito |
|
José Nelson Pereira Leite |
|
Luiz Carlos Monteiro Barbosa |
|
Manoel Francisco Freitas Brito |
|
Marcio Marconi |
|
Maria Nathercia Gouvêa Souto |
|
Mário Martins Salgado |
|
Naewton Tavares Jorge |
|
Nelson José de Souza |
|
Paulo Luiz Machado |
|
Paulo Roberto dos Santos |
|
Pedro de Assis Amaral Neto |
|
Pedro Zacharias Monteiro |
|
Rossione Hackis Estábiles |
|
Vicente de Paula Cruz |
|
Victoria Pinto David |
|
Walkir Albuquerque Carvalho Paiva |
|
Wilson Ignácio Câmara |
|
Yed Azevedo |
1953 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Amine Salomão |
|
Anna Maria Estabile Daher |
|
Celeste Jaegger Nascimento |
|
Célia Pinheiro Nunes |
|
Creuza Cavalcante Gesualde |
|
Elizabeth Pinto da Silva |
|
Erlete Eccard de Castro |
|
Eunice Chaves Moreira |
[email protected] |
Fidelina Silva |
|
Gilka Carvalho Rodrigues |
|
Glaucia Eponina Marques Velasco |
|
Inês Aparecida Paes de Carvalho |
|
Iolanda Derossi e Silva |
|
Leila Gonçalves da Silva |
|
Licy Penna do Amaral |
|
Lúcia Alda Padilha |
|
Lúcia Leite Luz |
|
Lucilla Maria Rocha Simas |
|
Luiza Martins de Castro |
|
Manoelina Brandão de Souza |
|
Maria Adelaide Fonseca |
|
Maria Angélica Peçanha de Moraes |
|
Maria Carolina Campanário |
|
Maria Célia Gomes |
|
Maria da Glória Corrêa |
|
Maria da Glória Miranda |
|
Maria da Penha Mello Simão |
|
Maria da Penha Monnerat |
|
Maria do Carmo Parrilha Sendra |
|
Maria Jane Mello Simão |
|
Maria José Gomes Dantas |
|
Maria Nathércia Gouvea Souto |
|
Maria Thereza Silva |
|
Maria Therezinha Cardoso |
|
Maria Therezinha de Araújo Braz |
|
Marlene Gesualdi Salles Abreu |
|
Nair de Castro Pavan |
|
Neilce Andrade Pegorim |
|
Norma Berriel de Toledo Piza |
|
Olinda Adra José |
|
Paulina Mariana Cosendey |
|
Ruth Geralda Monteiro |
|
Ruth Miranda Pimentel |
|
Shirley Maria da Silva |
|
Victória Pinto David |
|
Zarife Miguel José |
1953 - 3º ano contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Dalmo Albuquerque Carvalho Paiva |
|
Eunice Chaves Moreira |
[email protected] |
Evaldo Abreu de Oliveira |
|
Jorge Miler Rodrigues |
|
José de Arimathéa Panaro Caldas |
|
José Espedito Pegorim |
|
José Geraldo Freitas Brito |
|
Leda Selma Vinhosa Bastos |
|
Ligia Avelar de Bustamante |
|
Manoelina Brandão de Souza |
|
Márcio Marconi |
|
Maria da Penha Melo Limão |
|
Maria do Carmo Parrilha Sendra |
|
Maria Nathercia Gouvêa Souto |
|
Mario Martins Salgado |
|
Naewton Tavares Jorge |
|
Nelson José de Souza |
|
Pedro Alcino Thomé de Melo |
|
Rossione Lackis Estabile |
|
Ruth Geralda Monteiro |
1954 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Ailton José de Souza |
|
Álvaro Andries Leite |
|
Christovão Bellot |
|
Dácio Muniz Jaegger |
|
Dalton Leal Silveira |
|
Edmos Nelson Lobo de Castro |
|
Harley Gesualdi Magalhães |
|
Hilson Cezar de Oliveira |
|
Itamar de Carvalho Gama |
|
Jackson de Oliveira |
|
José Américo Bellot |
|
José Augusto Carneiro Rosmaninho |
|
Kleber Paixão Tavares |
|
Mansur José Mansur |
|
Maria José Andrade Pegorim |
|
Moyses Luz |
|
Nirton Eccard |
|
Paulo Cezar Marques de Velasco |
|
Rossine Areas Colares |
|
Therezinha de Jesus Alvim |
|
Zélia Figueiredo de Oliveira |
1954 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Arlete Parrilha Sendra |
|
Carlina da Silva Araújo |
|
Carmelita Valentin Campos |
|
Constancia Duarte |
|
Dalva Moraes Leite |
|
Dara Rodrigues |
|
Diléia Andrade Barros |
|
Dilmar da Silva Barros |
|
Dulcinea dos Santos |
|
Édna Moreira |
|
Elida Rodrigues Machado |
|
Helenice Tostes de Freitas |
|
Heloisa de Moraes Leite |
|
Ilsa Maria Tostes |
|
Irma Martins Cruz Machado |
|
Jecilda Pinheiro Fonseca |
[email protected] |
Joana Barbosa de Moraes |
|
Landelina Izabel Erthal |
|
Liany Balbi Leite |
|
Maria Aparecida Tostes Freitas |
|
Maria Argentina Meira |
|
Maria Auxiliadora Pires Leite |
|
Maria Barbosa de Moraes |
|
Maria da Penha Andrade Leal |
|
Maria de Lourdes Oliveira |
|
Maria Dulce Ferreira de Oliveira |
|
Maria José Andarde Pegorim |
|
Maria José Silva |
|
Maria Ledir Ignácio Câmara |
|
Maria Lúcia Campelo de Barros |
|
Maria Lúcia Gandard Guinâncio |
|
Maria Mendes de Lucas |
|
Maria Shirley Miranda Henriques |
|
Maria Thereza de Carvalho |
|
Marina Vieira de Abreu |
|
Nely Lemos |
|
Nilza Antônia de Souza |
|
Otilia dos Santos Cabral |
|
Rakel Jasbik |
|
Regina Marlene Marques Erthal |
|
Rita de Cassia Corrêa |
|
Shirlei Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Therezinha de Jesus Alvim |
|
Zélia Figueiredo de Oliveira |
1954 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adauto de Noronha |
|
Ailton José de Souza |
|
Alvaro Andries Leite |
|
Antônio Alberto Stelling |
|
Antônio Carlos Marinho |
|
Antônio Gonçalves do Couto Junior |
|
Antônio Gonçalves do Couto Júnior |
|
Antônio Isaias da Costa Abreu |
|
Antônio Silva Sobrinho |
|
Carlos Augusto Henriques |
|
Celso Caldas Jaccound |
|
Christóvão Bellote |
|
Daccio Muniz Jaegger |
|
Dalton Leal Silveira |
|
Diva Rodrigues Ribeiro |
|
Edmos Nelson Lobo de Castro |
|
Edvar Peçanha |
|
Edvar Rios de Abreu |
|
Farrim Chaim Elias |
|
Fausto Andries Leite |
|
Genézio Machado |
|
Harley Gesualdo Magalhães |
|
Hilson Cesar de Oliveira |
|
Indio Brasileiro Rocha |
[email protected] |
Itamar de Carvalho Gama |
|
Jackson Oliveira |
|
Jacyr Piccinini |
|
Kleber Paixão Tavares |
|
Luiz Geraldo Costa de Aquino |
|
Manoel Francisco Freitas Brito |
|
Manoel Henrique Luz Barros |
|
Mansur José Mansur |
|
Márcio Geraldo Nunes |
|
Marcus Ney Perlingeiro |
|
Maria Ledir Ignácio Camara |
|
Milton Gonçalves |
|
Morvan Luz |
[email protected] |
Moysés Martins de Jesus |
|
Nirton Eccard |
|
Norvam Luz |
|
Otília dos Santos Cabral |
|
Paulo Vieira Terra |
|
Roberto Lopes de Moraes |
|
Rossine Areas Colares |
|
Saulo José Galliaço |
|
Sérgio Falcão |
|
Vania Altina Retto Rezende |
|
Vicente de Paula Cruz |
|
Wilson Ignácio Câmara |
1955 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Abílio Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Amaro Salim Nagem |
|
Antônio Bonfin da Silva Barreto |
|
Antônio Carlos de Barros |
|
Antônio Claret Figueira Costa |
|
Antônio de Pádua F Barros |
|
Antônio de Pádua Jasbik |
|
Antônio de Pádua Teixeira Barros |
|
Athaíde Cretton Eccard |
|
Carlos Emanuel Gomes |
|
Celso Silveira Luz |
|
Cesarita Silva Santos Araujo |
|
Cloves Barcelos Moreno |
|
Dagoberto Silveira |
|
Edmar Bellot |
|
Elenita Alves Jaegge Provas | Foto | Convite de Casamento |
[email protected] |
Enésio de Oliveira |
|
Evaldo de Lima |
|
Francisco Ronaldo |
|
Iolme Walguer Lugon |
|
João Baptista da Silva |
|
João Domingues Meireles |
|
João Guido Abreu Sardenberg |
|
Joaquim Guimarães Filho |
|
Jorge Leite Barros Nacif |
|
José Carlos Peçanha |
|
José de Lucas |
|
José Miguel Sadi |
|
Justo Salvador Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Leoncio Henriques da Cunha |
|
Leovigildo Silva Pontes Junior |
|
Manoel Geraldo Navas Campos |
|
Manoel Heraldo Gouvea Souto |
|
Maurício Ozeny Monnerat |
|
Ney Brandão de Souza |
|
Nildo Rabello |
|
Nilson Simão |
|
Olegário Gomes Henriques |
|
Oligano Gomes Henriques |
|
Oswaldo Botelho |
|
Paulo Campelo Correa Souto |
|
Pedro Barbosa de Moraes |
|
Raul Xavier |
|
Rony Brandão de Souza |
|
Salvador dos Santos Carvalho |
|
Sebastião Clecy Frauches |
[email protected] |
Victor Abaluche |
|
Wirley José Amaral |
1955 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Adilma Noronha |
|
Auzonia Pereira Nogueira |
|
Badia Tuffi |
|
Carmem Maria Campanário Barreto |
|
Cesarita Silva Santos Araújo |
|
Constança Duarte |
|
Creusa Gesualdi Gonçalves de Abreu |
|
Dória Souza Lopes |
|
Edwar Bellot |
|
Elenita Alves Jaegger Provas | Foto | Convite de Casamento |
|
Elza Pereira |
|
Emilse Souza Falcão |
|
Eunice Creton Cosendey |
|
Francisca Granja Cardoso |
|
Hilda Maria Meira |
|
Id Terra Brasil |
|
Ilka Carmo Cosendey |
|
Jorgete Amuar |
|
Lea de Paula Coelho |
|
Léa Eccard de Castro |
|
Lenice Albuquerque de Paiva |
|
Leonilce Lúcia Neves |
|
Malvina da Silva Macedo |
|
Maria Aparecida Carvalho Monteiro |
|
Maria Arlete Terra lacerda |
|
Maria Célia Leite Lima |
|
Maria Dalva Noronha Pereira |
|
Maria Lúcia Barros Nascimento |
|
Maria Nazareth Carlúcio |
|
Maria Paula de Souza |
[email protected] |
Maria Paula de Souza |
|
Marlene Morais Viana |
|
Marlene Nunes de Brito |
|
Mary Magalhães de Souza |
|
Nilce Macedo |
|
Rita Marlene de Oliveira |
|
Riva Maria de Oliveira |
|
Sarah Azevedo Pinto |
|
Selma Cosendey |
|
Sylvia Botelho |
|
Wanda Martins de Castro |
|
Zenith Alves Magalhães |
|
Zeny Cretton de Barros |
|
Zenyth Alves Magalhães |
1955 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Abílio Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Adauto de Noronha |
|
Farrim Chain Elias |
|
Fausto Andries Leite |
|
Iná Celidonio |
|
José de Lucas |
|
José Miguel Sadi |
|
Justo Salvador Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Léa Monteiro Ribeiro |
|
Maria de Paula Souza |
|
Mary Magalães de Souza |
|
Maurilio Guy Monnerat |
[email protected] |
Ney Brandão de Souza |
|
Oswaldo Botelho |
|
Rita Marleni de Oliveira |
|
Ruy Bandão de Souza |
|
Sebastião Clecy Frauches |
|
Zita Mafalda Figueiredo de Oliveira Pinto |
1956 - 3° ano de Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcebíades Chaves Júnior |
|
Aldo Martins Cruz |
|
Aloysio Cosendey Val |
|
Aluisio Cardoso Barbosa |
|
Ana Maria Vellasco |
|
Aniz Tufi Daibes |
|
Antônio Carlos Teixeira de Carvalho |
|
Antonio Cezar Pires Carta de Agradecimento |
|
Antônio José Velasco Netto |
|
Arides Alves Derossi |
|
Arquimedes João Garani Peixoto |
|
Cliver Faber Mansur |
|
Delson da Silveira Mattos |
|
Deosir Flavio Lobo de Castro |
|
Dralvo Henriques de Araujo |
|
Dyjalma de Souza Pacheco |
|
Edson Vargas de Oliveira |
|
Elza Pereira |
|
Evandro Monteiro da Silva |
|
Fernando Braga Nunes |
|
Fernando Figueiredo de Oliveira |
|
Fernando Gonçalves Machado |
|
Geraldo Caruso Frauches |
|
Geraldo Rosa Gomes |
|
Hermete Teixeira Jardim |
|
Iosmar de Carvalho Gama |
|
Itair Meira Moreira |
|
Jany Luz Cabreira |
|
Jerson Lanes |
|
João Batista da Silva |
|
José Cádmo Libério Estábile |
|
José Jeferson Barbosa |
|
José Plácido Gonçalves Machado |
|
Juarez Miranda Henriques |
|
Lauro Machado Quintal |
|
Lorival Derossi Alves da Silva |
|
Manoel Heraldo Gouvea Souto |
|
Mansur Jorge |
|
Maria Celia Leite Lima |
|
Maria da Penha Cortat |
|
Maria do Carmo de Paula |
|
Nivaldo Noronha Pereira |
|
Olavo Pinto David |
|
Onisses de Oliveira Azevedo |
|
Oseas Luz Cabreira |
|
Paulo Ivan Couto |
|
Paulo Mércio Nachard |
|
Paulo Tavares da Silva |
|
Pedro Arenázio Filho |
|
Pedro Ferreira de Matos Neto |
|
Ranoeht Carvalho Amaral |
|
Salustio Campista |
|
Sylvio Paulo Lugão |
|
Waldir Marinho |
[email protected] |
Walter Lima Gomes Silva |
1956 - 3° Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria Velasco |
|
Aurinda Moreira da Silva |
|
Clélia Pereira |
|
Eunice Gonçalves do Couto |
|
Giselda Baptista da Costa |
|
Itair Meira Moreira |
|
Laiza Alcina Carlúcio Gaudard |
|
Maria da Conceição Moreira de Castro Pinto |
|
Maria da Glória Borges Amaral |
|
Maria da Penha Cortat |
|
Maria de Lourdes Andrade Pegorim |
|
Maria do Carmo de Paula |
|
Maria José Braga Nunes |
|
Maria José Rodrigues Nolasco |
[email protected] |
Maria Nazareth Carlúcio |
|
Maria Thereza Padilha Kezen |
|
Marilene Eiras Magacho |
|
Marina Conceição Fraga Cerqueira |
|
Marlene Vieira de Abreu |
|
Marly da Silva Macedo |
|
Marly Muniz |
|
Miryan Gesualdi Salles Abreu |
|
Nely Maura Pacheco |
|
Norma Eccard de Castro |
|
Ruy Alexandre Faria |
|
Sileny Gomes Henriques |
|
Vania Pinheiro Pereira |
|
Vanize Jubileu Chagas |
|
Zélia Vaz Felgueiras |
|
Zinéa Berriel de Toledo Piza |
1957 - 3° ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcebíades Chaves JúniorAlcebíades Chaves Júnior |
|
Alfredo Gomes de Souza |
|
Anna Maria Guimarães |
|
Áurea Noronha |
|
Auzonia Maria de Martino Perlingeiro |
|
Auzônia Pereira Nogueira |
|
Claudete Maria Silva Rocha |
|
Denir Lemos |
|
Deranice Berçot |
|
Dulce da Conceição Peixoto |
|
Dulcinéa Gonçalves Figueira |
|
Dulcinea Miller Laterce |
|
Edilene Salles Ferreira |
|
Edwar de Melo |
|
Eliana Monteiro da Silva |
|
Elma Eccard |
|
Enesio Appolinário de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Henrique Lourenço Frauches |
|
Hilze Vellasco |
|
Iany Cavani |
|
Inês Diana Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Irene Cavalcante Gesualdi |
|
João Tito de Azevedo |
|
José Ferreira Eccard |
|
José Jorge Peres |
|
Julia Azevedo |
|
Julio Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Lamounier Flavio Lessa |
|
Leda Peixoto |
|
Leir Lemos |
|
Leny Marilda Vinhosa Bastos |
|
Lenyr Camacho |
|
Lia Therezinha Costa Carneiro |
|
Luiza Aparecida Jardim |
|
Mansur Salomão |
|
Maria Alair Ignácio Câmara |
|
Maria Aparecida Vieira Terra |
|
Maria Carmem Pinheiro |
|
Maria das Mercês Albuquerque |
|
Maria de Abreu Sodré |
|
Maria Eliza Miranda Henriques |
|
Maria Isabel Vieira Soares |
|
Maria José de Oliveira |
|
Maria Luíza de Araújo |
|
Marilene de Albuquerque de Carvalho Paiva |
|
Marilza Luz Barros |
|
Marlei de Oliveira |
|
Marly do Carmo Cosendey |
|
Martha Maria de Martino Perlingeiro |
|
Michel José Mansur |
|
Miguel Adilson Luz Cabreira |
|
Nazira Miguel José |
|
Nilda Macedo |
|
Odimar Silva |
|
Oswaldo Marques de Oliveira |
|
Ozair Soares da Silva |
|
Ozy de Paula Souza |
|
Paulo Rogerio Nunes |
|
Regina Coeli Lima Tostes |
|
Renato Freitas Brito |
|
Sara Cunha |
|
Shirléa Barandier dos Santos |
|
Vanira Iaveira Muniz |
|
Zélia Silva |
1957 - 3° ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcebíades Chaves Júnior |
|
Alfredo Gomes de Souza |
|
Claudete Maria Silva Rocha |
|
Dácio Cézar Guerreiro Lima |
|
Dulce da Conceição Peixoto |
|
Edson Andries Leite |
|
Edson Vargas |
|
Edward de Mello |
|
Fernando Antônio Possidente |
|
Fernando Cezar Leite Leal |
|
Fernando Figueiredo de Oliveira |
|
Francisco Soares Lessa |
|
Gerson Richa |
|
Henrinete Teixeira Jardim |
|
Henrique Lourenço Frauches |
|
Herley Paschoal da Silva |
|
João Gualberto de Moraes |
|
João Ribeiro de Souza Filho |
|
João Tito de Azevedo |
|
José Ferreira Eccard |
|
Júlio Gonçalves de Almeida |
|
Laert de Souza Borges |
|
Lamounier Lessa |
|
Leda Peixoto |
|
Leny Camacho |
|
Luciano Freitas Brito |
|
Luiz Rinaldi Sorte Satter |
|
Mansur Salomão |
|
Marilton Ricardo Soares Mangeli |
|
Marsil Barcelos Pontes |
|
Michel José Mansur |
|
Miguel Adilson Luz Cabreira |
|
Nelson Freitas Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
Nelson Pitta de Castro Filho |
[email protected] |
Ozy de Paula Souzal |
|
Paulo Rogério Nunes |
|
Pedro Carlos Magalhães de Souza |
|
Pedro Parreira Filho |
|
Pedro Vieira Soares |
|
Píndaro Mozart Jardim |
|
Regina Coeli de Lima Tostes |
|
Renato de Freitas Brito |
|
René Moreira da Silva |
|
Salvador Franco dos Santos |
|
Waldir Correa Eccard |
|
Waldir Frauches Filho |
|
Walter Alves da Silva |
1958 - Científico - 3° série A
Nome | |
---|---|
Altamiro José Soares Filho |
|
Antonio Carlos Mansur Fernandes |
|
Antonio Luiz de Oliveira Bastos |
|
Antonio Pereira de Barros |
|
Benedito Fernandes |
|
Carmindo de Souza Pacheco |
[email protected] |
Dilson Salles |
|
Edyla Vieira Daher |
|
Fernando Michel Daher |
|
João Ribeiro de Souza Filho |
|
Lilia Cerqueira Leite |
|
Luciano Freitas Brito |
|
Mariza Costa de Barros |
|
Milton Rodrigues Rocha |
|
Ormeu Luz de Souza |
|
Raymundo Joaquim Garcia Brandão |
|
Renato Augusto Damas Moreira Sá |
|
Renato Palhares Calvacante de Albuquerque Filho |
|
Romeu de Abreu Sodré |
|
Sylvio Botelho |
1958 - 3° ano B
Nome | |
---|---|
Altamiro José Soares Filho |
[email protected] |
Alvaro José Freire de Azevedo |
|
Antônio Carlos Mansur Fernandes |
|
Antônio Cesar de Oliveira |
|
Antônio de Pádua Balbi |
|
Antônio Pereira de Barros |
|
Áureo Silveira |
|
Benedito Fernandes |
|
Carmindo de Souza Pacheco |
|
Eliete Camacho |
|
Erlem Luiz Fernandes |
|
Fernando Antônio Barata |
|
Fernando Michel Daher |
|
Iosmar de Carvalho Gama |
|
João Ribeiro de Souza Filho |
|
José Eliezer Alvim |
[email protected] |
José Marcio Freitas |
|
Josehil Velasco |
|
Lília Cerqueira Leite |
[email protected] |
Lincoln Ezumárgio Machado |
|
Luciano Freitas Brito |
|
Luiz Marcos Nunes de Freitas |
|
Mario Matozinho Santos Cabral |
|
Milton Batista Miranda |
|
Milton Rodrigues Rocha |
|
Ormeu Luz de Souza |
|
Oyama Jardim |
|
Píndaro Mozart Jardim |
|
Raimundo Joaquim Garcia Brandão |
|
Romeu de Abreu Sodré |
|
Silvan Paes Fonseca |
|
Silvio Botelho |
|
Sílvio Soares Lessa |
|
Vicente Christóvão Bellot |
1958 - 3° ano de Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria Abreu Campanário |
|
Antônio Cesar de Oliveira |
|
Aurora Rodrigues Vasques Cunha |
|
Cesi Navas de Araujo |
|
Doracy Pereira de Barros |
|
Edeia Queiróz |
|
Edir Martins de Castro |
|
Edyla Vieira Daher |
|
Enedina Magalhães |
|
Gláucia Muniz Jaegger |
|
José Romar da Silva Lessa |
|
Leda Graciema Moraes Salgado |
|
Luciano Freitas Brito |
|
Maria Aparecida Moura |
|
Maria Barbara Simão Vinhosa |
|
Maria Carolina Pereira |
|
Maria Cirene Faber |
|
Maria da Conceição Silva Rocha |
[email protected] |
Maria da Glória Monteiro |
|
Maria da Glória Ribeiro Figueiredo |
|
Maria da Penha Brandão de Souza |
|
Maria das Conceição Silva Rocha |
|
Maria de Souza Falcão |
|
Maria José de Almeida |
|
Maria Marcia Leite Lima |
|
Maria Ronia de Andrade |
|
Marisia Darcy Manhães Gomes |
|
Mariza Costa Barros |
|
Marlene Macedo |
|
Mary Lemos |
|
Milton Batista de Miranda |
|
Nayde Souza de Jesus |
|
Nely Azevedo |
|
Neuza Machado |
|
Neyde Araújo Sales |
|
Romeu de Abreu Sodré |
|
Vania Maria Sanches Pereira |
|
Virgínia Machado |
|
Walma Gonçalves Monta |
|
Zélia Figueiredo de Oliveira |
|
Zilda Machado Quintal |
|
Zilma Berriel de Toledo Piza |
1959 - 3° ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Adamir Paulo Pires Carta de Agradecimento |
|
Adilson Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Eliete Camacho |
|
Fernando Oscar Bastos Conceição |
|
Gladyston Luiz Lima Souto |
|
Helena Waiserberg |
|
Hélio Carneiro Rosmarino |
|
Humberto Salomão Basbosa |
|
Jehovah Belloti |
|
João Batista Amarara Macieira |
|
João Bosco Façanha Gaspar de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Lomounivar Lessa |
|
Márcio Sebastião Leite Corrêa |
|
Messias Navas Campos |
|
Rubem Alexandre Faria |
1959 - 3° ano do Curso Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria Martins Chaves |
|
Auzônia Maria de Martins Perlingeiro |
|
Avanir Faber de Souza |
|
Avanir Leal Mulim |
|
Dila Leal Mulin |
[email protected] |
Dulcinea Gonçalves Figueira |
|
Elza Correa Barata |
|
Elza Gonçalves Dias |
|
Geisa Sanches Pereira |
|
Giselda Pereira Chaves |
|
Helena Hofke de Souza |
|
Heloisa Helena R. de Toledo Piza |
|
Heloiza Helena Souza Ribeiro |
|
Ilca Helena Erthal |
|
Ilma Vidal de Souza |
|
Inês Maria Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Jurema Dias Peixoto |
|
Leda Graciema Moraes Salgado |
|
Leni Lopes da Silva |
|
Leni Maria Costa Carneiro |
[email protected] |
Marcia Thereza Picinini Granado |
|
Maria Antônia Panaro Caldas |
|
Maria Aparecida Correa |
|
Maria Aparecida Moura |
|
Maria Aparecida Tostes da Costa |
|
Maria Carolina Pereira |
|
Maria da Gloria Ribeiro Monteiro |
|
Maria Madalena da Silva |
|
Maria Nilda Alves |
|
Maria Nilva Eccard |
|
Maria Patrocínia Gonçalves Almeida |
|
Maria Peixoto de Caires |
|
Maria Teresa Picinini Granado |
|
Marisa Aguiar Serrão |
|
Marisa Dalva Balbi Leite |
|
Marizete Rodrigues Franco |
|
Marizia Darcy Moraes Gomes |
|
Marlene Vieira Terra |
|
Martha Maria de Martins Perlingeiro |
|
Nely Lopes da Silva |
|
Norma Cosendey Barros |
|
Rachel Simão |
|
Rita de Cassia Lima Neves |
|
Sebastiana Pereira da Costa |
|
Sonia Silvério de Oliveira |
|
Teresinha Freitas Pereira |
|
Therezinha Vieira Ribeiro |
|
Valeria Fernandes Kezen |
|
Wanilda Maiori Pereira |
|
Zeli Salgado Jandiiroba |
[email protected] |
1959 - 3° ano B
Nome | |
---|---|
Adanur Paulo Pires |
|
Adilson Ignácio Camara |
|
Amir Pires Carta de Agradecimento |
|
Antonio Carlos Sorte Sottler |
|
Augusto Bolivar Fraga de Cerqueira |
|
Carlos Everton Portilho |
|
Duntalmo Pereira |
|
Evael Chaves Gouvea |
|
Fued Simão |
|
Gladyston Luiz Lima Souto |
|
Helio Carneiro Rosmarinho |
|
Humberto Salomão Barboza |
|
Jehovah Belloti |
|
João Baptista Soares de Souza |
|
João Bosco Façanha Gaspar de Oliveira |
|
José Aluisio Leite |
|
José Geraldo Hues |
|
Lamounivar Lessa |
|
Marcio Sebastião Leite Correa |
|
Messias Navas Campos |
|
Nestor Goulart Rocha da Silva |
|
Niraldo Algusto Velasco |
|
Paulo Bustamante Correa |
|
Paulo Silveira Ribeiro |
|
Píndaro Mozart Correa |
|
Ronaldo de Silveira Mattos |
|
Ronaldo Silva Pinto |
|
Rubens Tosta Gabetto |
|
Silvio Ribeiro |
1959 - 3° ano de Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Dionis Pinheiro Navega |
|
Duntalmo Pereira |
|
Humberto Salomão Barbosa |
|
Ilma Vidal de Souza |
|
Marcio Sebastião Leite Corrêa |
|
Marizete Rodrigues Franco |
|
Ronaldo Silva Pinto |
1960 - 3ª Série Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Roberto Daher Nascimento |
|
Dario Alves Souto |
|
Edgar Alves Ramos |
|
Evael Chaves Gouvêa |
|
Evaldo Carneiro Xavier |
|
Helois Racibi da Silva |
|
Heloiza Barros Nascimento |
|
Hilma Vellasco |
|
José Aloísio Leite |
|
José Joaquim Abreu Daflon |
[email protected] |
José Maria Fernandes |
|
Maria da Penha Andrade Leal |
|
Maria de Lourdes Respício Leite |
|
Maria Martha Aquino Padilha |
|
Oscar Antônio de Paula |
|
Waltuir Eccard |
|
Wilma Magalhães de Souza |
1960 - 3° ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Aladir Botelho |
|
Alvarino Moreira |
|
Antonio Carlos Botelho |
|
Antonio Francisco Sauyard |
|
Antonio Roberto Nascimento |
|
Arthur Augusto Perly |
|
Domingos Maurício B. Ferreira |
|
Duntalmo Pereira |
|
Edilson Noronha |
|
Enéas Coelho |
|
Evaldo Carneiro Xavier |
|
Inês Cerqueira Leite |
|
Joaquim Souza Filho |
|
José Anemar Cerqueira |
|
José Carlos Câmara |
|
José Eduardo Costa |
|
José Marchito |
|
Jurandir Pereira |
|
Luiz Celso Higino da Cruz |
|
Marcelo Nunes |
|
Paulo Cézar B Ferreira |
|
Paulo Soares da Silva |
|
Paulo Vieira Soares |
|
Renato Monteiro Bastos |
|
Roberto Velasques |
|
Sebastião Pimentel de Oliveira |
|
Silvio Sanches Pereira |
|
Waltuir Eccard |
1960 - 3° ano do curso Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Aida Pires Carta de Agradecimento |
|
Ana Pereira Nogueira |
|
Celi Jaccoud Silva |
[email protected] |
Clarice Neves Pinto |
|
Darly Lemos |
|
Deni Andrade Barros |
|
Dila Souza Mello |
|
Elcimar Bellot Lassance |
[email protected] |
Elia Gonçalves Mauniz |
|
Heloisa Barros Nascimento |
|
Hilma Vellasco |
|
Inês Silvia Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Leda Graciema de Moraes Salgado |
|
Leda Monteiro de Carvalho |
|
Lelia Marly Marchito |
|
Maria Carolina Pereira |
|
Maria da Glória Monteiro |
|
Maria das Graças Zelga |
|
Maria de Lourdes Andrade Caviari |
|
Maria Lucia Botelho |
|
Maria Martha de Aquino Padilha |
|
Maria Nilva Eccard |
|
Marilia Falcão Costa |
|
Marinice Vieira Daher |
|
Marlene Salles Oliveira |
|
Narlene Andries Leite |
|
Neyde Maria Leite Eiras |
|
Sonia Pereira Chaves |
|
Sonia Reiff Souto |
|
Wilma Magalhães de Souza |
1960 - 3° ano de Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Roberto Daher do Nascimento |
|
Dario Alves Souto |
|
Edgar Alves Ramos |
|
Evael Chaves Gouvêa |
|
Evalodo Carneiro Xavier |
|
Helois Racibi da Silva |
|
Helvira Barros Nascimento |
|
Hilma Vellasco |
|
José Aloísio Leite |
|
José Joaquim Abreu Daflon Foto com colegas de turma |
[email protected] |
José Maria Fernandes |
|
Maria da Penha Andrade Leal |
|
Maria De Lourdes Respício Leite |
|
Maria Martha Aquino Padilha |
|
Oscar Antônio de Paula |
|
Waltamir Eccard |
|
Wilma Magalhães de Souza |
1961 - 3º ano científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Abel de Araújo Padilha Neto |
|
Aloísio Manoel Moura |
|
Antonio Augusto Alves de Souza |
|
Antonio Carlos Nunes de Moraes |
|
Antonio de Pádua Miller Laterce |
|
Antonio Roberto de Paula |
|
Autacyr Antônio Duarte |
|
Ayrton Ferreira Cedo Foto com colegas de turma |
|
Celio Andrade Abreu |
|
Celso Luz de Souza |
|
Clovis de Oliveira Piccinini |
|
Dirceu Arruda Camara |
[email protected] |
Edílson Miranda Henriques |
|
Elio Gesualdi Salles Abreu |
|
Ely Rodrigues Machado |
|
Evandro Monteiro da Silva |
|
Jaffran José Bastos |
|
João Batista Fonseca |
|
Jojian José Bastos |
|
José Clovis Alves Ramos |
|
José Joaquim Abreu Daflon Foto com colegas de turma |
|
Júlio Santos Azevedo |
|
Marcelo Cláudio Neder |
|
Marcio Eucia Maceno Lopes |
|
Marco Antônio Nogueira Foto com colegas de turma |
[email protected] |
Nalvol de Mello |
|
Olimpio Sinfranio de Almeida Neto |
|
Paulo Pereira Diniz |
|
Paulo Roberto Silva |
|
Paulo Roberto Tomás Pereira |
|
Ricardo Freitas Rodrigues |
|
Roberto Calomeni |
|
Roberto Ferreira da Silva |
|
Roberto Ottati |
|
Rozenvaldo Oliveira |
|
Sebastião Bastos Júnior |
|
Sidney Gomes Henriques |
|
Silvio Abreu Daflon Foto com colegas de turma |
|
Wagner B. Toledo Piza |
|
Waldir Santo Azevedo |
1961 - 3º ano normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Acira Campostrini Pinto |
|
Antônia Maria Diniz Gomes |
|
Auzônia Cosendey |
|
Celina Souto Arantes |
|
Dizodina Viana |
|
Eda Alves Moreira Foto |
|
Eny maria Alves |
|
Gelza Maria Nery Pereira |
|
Glaucia lage de Oliveira |
|
Herminia Salgado Jandiroba |
[email protected] |
Hermoza Kezen Borges |
|
Izene Eccard |
|
Josenita Maria Braga Figueiredo |
|
Maria Célia Santos |
|
Maria Inês Silvério Oliveira |
|
Maria Lucia Aquino Padilha |
|
Maria Magdalena Magacho |
|
Maria Martha Rodrigues Meira |
|
Marilene Braga Figueiredo |
|
Marilene Parreira Sardenberg |
|
Marilza Inácio da Câmara |
|
Marlene de Paula |
|
Marley Silva Barbosa |
|
Marly Jorge Faria |
|
Marta Vieira Abreu |
|
Mary Peixoto Guarani |
|
Nadia Campanário Barreto |
[email protected] |
Neila Parreira Sardenberg |
|
Rosalina Maria Moraes Leite |
|
Selma Ferreira Brum |
|
Selma Martins Chaves |
|
Sonia Maria Xavier Possidente |
[email protected] |
Teresinha Miranda |
|
Vera Lucia Paiva Cabreira |
1961 - 3ª Série Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Abel de Araujo Padilha Neto |
|
Abel Silva |
|
Acira Campostrini Pinto |
|
Antônio Claret Figueira Costa |
|
Antônio Roberto de Paula |
|
Auzonia Cosendey |
|
Celi Jaccoud Silva |
[email protected] |
Dirceu Arruda da Silva |
|
Eda Alves Moreira |
|
Eli Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Eli Rodrigues Machado |
|
Hermenegildo de Souza Pacheco |
|
João Baticta Fonseca |
|
Maria José Aparecida Gomes Gulineli |
|
Maria Lucia de Aquino Padilha |
|
Marli Jorge Faria |
|
Neila Parreira Sardemberg |
|
Norival de Melo |
|
Paulo Sergio de Souza |
|
Ricardo Freitas Rodrigues |
|
Sebastião Bastos Junior |
1962 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Antonio Rubens Carneiro Rasmarinho |
|
Ary Taranto Barroso |
|
Carlos Alberto Valério |
|
Carlos Magno Daher |
|
Carlos Roberto David |
|
Everaldo de Souza Campos |
|
Joatônio de Magalhães Pereira |
|
Jorge Raimundo Daher |
|
Jose Renato Barros Pereira |
|
Marcelo Leal Mulin |
|
Marco Aurélio Rodrigues André |
|
Menescal Vieira Daher |
[email protected] |
Valdir Braga Cretton |
1962 - 3º ano normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Celina Pimentel pontes |
|
Ana Lucia Teixeira de Carvalho |
|
Aparecida Magalhães Siqueira |
|
Celi Navas Araújo |
|
Célia Ney Leal |
|
Celiua Maria Padilha D’Cnop |
|
Cleide Mary de Aquino Leite |
|
Creuza Vieira |
|
Dalva Marli Gesualdi Magalhães |
|
Eda Alves Moreira |
|
Elienes Vieira Gussani |
|
Eni Maria Alves |
|
Flavia Faria Fíngola |
|
Flávia Rodrigues |
|
Helenice Araújo Pinto |
|
Iara faria Panaro |
|
Lamouniene Maria Lessa |
|
Lenise Gonçalves Almeida |
|
Magali Garcia de Freitas |
[email protected] |
Magda Muniz da Silva |
|
Maria Albertina Brito de Carvalho |
|
Maria Amália Teixeira Nunes |
|
Maria Aparecida Cardoso |
|
Maria Aparecida Cozendey Foto |
[email protected] |
Maria da Conceição Souza Marinho |
|
Maria de Lourdes Rodrigues Ribeiro |
|
Maria do Rosário Elen Gonçalves |
|
Maria Helena Araújo |
|
Maria Isabel de Abreu Moura |
|
Maria José Ney Leal |
|
Maria Luiza Piccinini Granado |
|
Marise Oliveira Souza |
|
Mônica Dias de Oliveira |
|
Orly Cretton Barros |
|
Silvia Brum Ferreira |
|
Sílvia Silveira Bastos |
1962 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Aderaldo Batista Miranda |
|
Aparecida Magalhães Siqueira |
|
Carlos Alberto Valério |
|
Célia Maria Padilha Decnop |
|
Celina Santos Arantes |
|
Cirene Ecard Gabri |
|
Edvar Alves de Moura |
|
Elinicy Marchito |
|
Evaldo de Abreu |
|
José Dirson Pinto |
|
José Francisco de Souza Rodrigues |
|
José Roberto Magalhães de Souza |
|
Lidia Maria Perez Foto |
[email protected] |
Marco Aurélio Gouvêa Mello |
|
Mari Peixoto Garani |
|
Maria Albertina Brito de Carvalho |
|
Maria Antônia Panaro Caldas |
|
Maria Aparecida Cosendey |
|
Maria Barbara Simão Vinhosa |
|
Maria Célia Santos |
|
Maria José Freitas Rodrigues |
|
Maria Luiza Piccinini Granado |
|
Marlides Marchito |
|
Marne Oliveira Souza |
|
Ney Jesus Nicolau de Mendonça |
|
Orly Cretton de Barros |
|
Ruy Macedo Azevedo |
|
Sebastião Evaldo Pereira |
|
Sirley Gomes Henriques |
1963 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Nicodemo Salgado |
[email protected] |
Cirene Eccard Gabry |
|
Clovis dos Santos |
|
Eraldo Chicrala de Carvalho |
|
José Antônio Costa |
|
Julio César de Almeida |
|
Luiz Augusto Paiva Cardoso |
|
Luiz Carlos Ferreira |
|
Olamir Rodrigues Miranda |
|
Rômulo Ciqueira Leite |
|
Tais Bastos Passarelli |
[email protected] |
1963 - 3º ano normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalgiza Jaegger Nascimento |
|
Adalmira Muniz Souto |
|
Algeny Alves Derossi |
|
Amélia Rosa Nascimento |
|
Cezario Retamero Silva |
|
Claudia Sandra Perlingeiro de Mello |
|
Dicelda Pereira de Barros |
|
Eleonor Rodrigues Santos |
|
Emanuyres Carvalho do Amaral |
|
Guiomar Adília Silveira Luz |
[email protected] |
Irajara Cunha |
|
Isabel Leal Mulin |
|
Ivone de Souza Lima |
|
Leila Aparecida Miranda Monteiro |
|
Lídia Maria Peres |
[email protected] |
Maria Alice Nunes Faria |
|
Maria Ângela Campelo Barros |
|
Maria Aparecida Elias Cosendey |
[email protected] |
Maria Aparecida Guimarães Elias |
|
Maria Dib Leal Jasbik |
|
Maria Ivanilce Parreira Andrade |
|
Maria Lucia de Oliveira |
|
Marlete pereira Rodrigues |
|
Regina Maria Carvalho Sarruf |
|
Sheila Isabel Amum Farah |
|
Therezinha Baptista Sardenberg |
|
Vera Lúcia Martins Farias |
|
Zeny Miranda |
|
Zilda Malafaia |
1963 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Cheila Izabel Amim Farah |
|
Claudia Sandra Perlingeiro de Mello |
|
Dirley Pereira de Barros |
|
Eraldo Souto Moura |
|
Francisco Corrêa Netto |
|
Geisa Sanches Pereira |
|
Guilherme Cleide Pegorim |
|
Irinéa Alcino da Silva Pelodan |
|
Ivone de Souza Lima |
|
Izabel Leal Mulim |
|
Joel de Paula Souza |
|
José Augusto Morteira |
|
José Iran Barcellos |
|
José Jeronymo de Oliveira |
|
José Roney Machado Gabry |
|
Júlio Cezar Almeida Lima |
|
Leila Aparecida Miranda Monteiro |
|
Luiz Alcino Cosendey |
|
Maria da Glória Silva Costa |
|
Marlete Pereira Rodrigues |
|
Marley Nunes de Souza |
|
Paulo Roberto Pereira Marinho |
|
Paulo Roberto Silva |
|
Paulo Ronaldo Muniz |
[email protected] |
Regina Coeli Ribeiro |
|
Rômulo Cerqueira Leite |
|
Ronaldo Machado Gabry |
|
Therezinha Baptista Sardenberg |
|
Wagner Oliveira Souza |
[email protected] |
Zilda da Conceição Miranda |
1964 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalto Teixeira Pinto |
|
Armando Jorge Rony Macedo |
|
Carlos Alberto Jardim Oliveira |
|
Célio Higino da Cruz |
|
Edel Lugão de Souza |
|
Eduardo Bitencourd Silva |
|
Eny José Passamilio |
|
Fernando Rodrigues Oliveira Fialho |
|
Gésio Santos Arantes |
|
Ivan de Freitas Marchito |
|
Ivan Eduardo Pinheiro Pereira |
|
Jorge Perlingeiro - Foto do Aluno Foto do Aluno |
|
José Nicodemos Gomes Chiapim |
|
Luiz Sergio Vieira |
|
Paulo César Riccio Oliveira |
|
Rogério Serrão Piccinini |
|
Ronaldo Missick Guimarães |
[email protected] |
Wilson Soares Rocha |
1964 - 3º ano normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalci Oliveira Pinto |
|
Ana Maria Chaves |
|
Ângela Maria Ferreira Amaral |
|
Carmem Barbosa de Moraes |
|
Carmem Lúcia Ferreira Amaral |
|
Celina Eli Frauches |
|
Celma Maria Alves |
|
Conceição Terra Nogueira |
|
Darcília Respicio Leite |
|
Dircelia Francisca da Silva |
|
Edima Rodrigues Santos |
|
Elaine Maria de Oliveira |
|
Eleusa Helena Pereira Derossi |
|
Eli Ana Quintal Cosendey |
|
Ercília Pinheiro |
|
Eunicea Lopes Ribeiro |
|
Gloria Maria Cruz Castro |
|
Joselina Cunha Bastos |
|
Josete Maria Barros Pereira |
|
Labibe Salomão Fadul |
|
Lea de Paula Coelho |
|
Lucimar Machado Quintal |
|
Márcia Braga Figueiredo |
|
Maria Andrade Barros |
|
Maria Célia José |
|
Maria Célia Simão |
|
Maria Elisa Caveari Andrade |
|
Maria Helena Correa |
|
Maria Heloisa Rodrigues |
|
Maria Rosa Silva |
|
Marlene Vieira Campos |
|
Neusenir Maria da Silva |
|
Regina Célia Coimbra Leite |
[email protected] |
Sezeli Rocha |
|
Sheila Maria Gonçalves Cobuci |
|
Shirley Machado Gabri |
|
Walkyria Maia Rodrigues da Silva |
1964 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalto Souza Leal |
|
Antonio de Pádua Daher Nascimento |
|
Anylton Wiranda Rezende |
|
Benoni Suhet Cozendey |
|
Carlos Alberto Jardim de Oliveira |
|
Carlos Augusto Pereira |
|
Cilas Alves Magalhães |
|
Dircelia Francisco da Silva |
|
Edel Lugão de Souza |
|
Eduardo Bitencourt Coelho |
|
Eli Ana Quintal Cozendey |
|
Gloria Maria Cruz Castro |
|
Herminio Lima Pereira |
|
Inês Diana Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Inês Silvia Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Itair Meira Moreira |
|
Ivaneury Vidal de Andrade |
|
Jacinto de Freitas Abreu Junior |
|
Jaime Pereira Nogueira |
|
Joel Marinho de Lucas |
|
Jorge Aimane Féres Perlingeiro |
|
José Lima da Cunha Bastos |
|
José Ribeiro do Valle |
|
José Salim Cavalcante Simão |
|
José Vieira Filho Foto 1 | Foto 2 | Foto 3 | Foto 4 | Foto 5 | Foto 6 | Foto 7 | Foto 8 | Foto 9 | Foto 10 | Foto 11 | Foto 12 | Foto 13 | Foto 14 | Foto 15 | Foto 16 | Foto 17 |
|
Labibe Salomão Fadul |
|
Lincolw Layrimar Guimarães Sardenberg |
|
Luciano Lopes Teixeira |
|
Marco Aurelio Daher |
|
Maria Eliza Caviari Andrade |
|
Messias Navas Campos |
|
Paulo Cesar Riccio de Oliveira |
|
Rafaneli Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
Reginaldo Coimbra Leite |
[email protected] |
Sebastião de Oliveira |
1965 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalberto Caveari Albino |
|
Alexandre Pinto Cardoso |
|
Alfredo Romário Ferreira da Silva |
|
Eneas Quintal de Oliveira |
|
Evaldo Ferreira |
|
Jader Lugão Malafaia |
|
João Henrique Messias |
|
João Jasbik Neto |
|
José Antonio Guimarães Elias |
|
José Hamilton Campos Sales |
|
Julio Cesar Monteiro Oliveira |
|
Lucio Mauro Daher |
|
Marcos Aurélio Daher |
|
Oswaldo Pereira Chaves |
|
Robério Ferreira da Silva |
|
Ronaldo Pereira Chaves |
|
Sebastião Rocha Fialho |
1965 - 3º Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria Chaves Martins |
[email protected] |
Ana Maria do Amaral Piccinini |
[email protected] |
Ana Maria Leite Guimarães |
|
Cirena Gabri Kort-Kamp |
|
Cirleia Pintor Pegorim |
|
Claudia Eleonora Medeiros Chicralla |
|
Dariene Pinheiro de Souza |
[email protected] |
Diva de Freitas Marchito |
|
Diva Machado Quintal |
|
Éster Ferreira da Silva |
|
Heloisa Helena Barros |
|
Ildete Aparecida Ferreira Martins |
|
Ilma Ferreira da Silva |
|
Inês Cerqueira Leite |
|
Ivete Campos Gregório |
|
Janete David Elias |
|
Janete Maria Pavan Camacho |
|
Josias Quintal de Oliveira |
|
Lucia Maria Hasel |
|
Lucia Maria Padilha Pegorim |
|
Luciana Áreas Brasil |
|
Lucilene de Souza Lessa |
[email protected] |
Maria Aparecida Simão |
|
Maria Cleide Cardoso |
|
Maria Coeli Cerqueira Leite |
|
Maria da Gloria Pires Teixeira |
|
Maria da Graça Sanches Gevú |
|
Maria da Graça Soares dos Santos |
|
Maria da Penha Gonçalves Corrêa |
|
Maria das Graças Barandier Santos |
|
Maria das graças Sarquis Daruich |
|
Maria do Carmo Assad Matos |
[email protected] |
Maria José da Silva |
|
Maria Julia Faria Miller |
|
Maria Lea Azevedo |
|
Maria Lyrio Cerqueira Leite |
|
Marilza Andrade Mota |
|
Marli Soares da Silva |
|
Miriã Brum Maia |
|
Nilcea Araújo de Azevedo |
[email protected] |
Regina Dalva Leite Eiras |
|
Regina Maria Assad Miller |
|
Ruth de Ávila Fernandes |
|
Selma Vieira |
|
Sônia Maria Barbosa Arantes |
|
Teresa das Graças Oliveira |
|
Terezinha das Graças Jasbik |
|
Therezinha de Jesus Freitas de Carvalho |
|
Therezinha Neide Vargas dos Santos |
|
Vera Lucia de Paula Pinto |
|
Veronice de Abreu Figueredo |
|
Zilda da Conceição Miranda |
1965 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalto Souza Leal |
|
Amylton Miranda Rezende |
|
Antônio de Pádua Daher Nascimnto |
|
Benone Suhet Cozendey |
|
Carlos Alberto Jardim de Oliveira |
|
Carlos Augusto Pereira |
|
Cilas Alves Magalhães |
|
Dircelia Francisco da Silva |
|
Edel Lugão de Souza |
|
Eduardo Bitencourt Coelho |
|
Eli Ana Quintal Cozendey |
|
Glória Maria Cruz Castro |
|
Grimaldo Ferreira Mello |
|
Hermínio Lino Pereira |
|
Inês Diana Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Inês Sivia Sá de Figueiredo |
|
Itair Meira Moreira |
|
Ivaneury Vidal de Andrade |
|
Jacinto de Freitas Abreu Junior |
|
Jaime Pereira Nogueira |
|
Joel Marinho de Lucas |
|
Jorge Aimone Féres Perlingeiro |
|
José Ribeiro do Valle |
|
José Salim Cavalcante Simão |
|
José Vieira Filho Foto 1 | Foto 2 | Foto 3 | Foto 4 | Foto 5 | Foto 6 | Foto 7 | Foto 8 | Foto 9 | Foto 10 | Foto 11 | Foto 12 | Foto 13 | Foto 14 | Foto 15 | Foto 16 | Foto 17 |
|
Joselina da Cunha Bastos |
|
Labibe Salomão Fadul |
|
Lincoln Layrimar Guimarães Sardenberg |
|
Luciano Lopes Teixeira |
|
Marco Aurélio Daher |
|
Messias Navas Campos |
1966 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Àlvaro Augusto Lemos Lontra |
|
Antônio Eduardo Noronha Pereira |
|
Daher José Daher |
|
Edalmo Pereira |
|
Edward de Abreu Campanário |
|
Galimar Richa |
|
Gilberto Barbosa Arantes |
|
Gilberto Missick Guimarães |
[email protected] |
Josias Fernandes D’Avila |
[email protected] |
Marcos Rosa da Rocha |
|
Otto Guilherme dos Santos Moura |
[email protected] |
Roberval Freire Pinheiro |
|
Salomão David Elias |
|
Sérgio Mauro Salles Muniz |
|
Zenóbio Pereira |
1966 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria de Azevedo |
|
Aparecida Luz de Oliveira |
|
Denise Maria Silva Barros |
|
Deolinda Pereira Barros |
|
Dirlene Muniz da Silva - Foto |
|
Edinamar Rodrigues Santos |
|
Elizabet Leal Mulim |
|
Ernestina Muniz Paixão |
|
Heloisa Baptista Sardenberg |
|
Iara de Abreu Campanário |
|
Ivanete de Oliveira Andrade |
[email protected] |
Joserita Lacerda Terra |
|
Lenico Miranda |
|
Leocádia Rios Abreu |
|
Lígia Maria Pegorim |
|
Lúcia Freitas Brito |
|
Maria Adelaide Brito de Carvalho |
|
Maria Célia Higino da Cruz |
|
Maria Cristina Leite Lima |
|
Maria da Conceição Carvalho Pires |
|
Maria da Glória Câmara |
|
Maria das Graças Barros Padilha |
|
Maria das Graças Pereira Chaves |
|
Maria das Graças Piccinini Nabas |
[email protected] |
Maria das Graças Silveira Luz |
|
Maria Elma Rizzo |
|
Maria Helena Gomes Tavares |
|
Maria Imaculada Cerqueira Leite |
|
Maria Léa de Oliveira |
|
Maria Madalena Ferreira |
|
Marina Galiaço |
[email protected] |
Marlene Carvalho Pires |
|
Nercy Fernandes Quintal |
|
Paulo Roberto Silva |
|
Regina Coeli Ribeiro |
|
Rosa Maria Teixeira Nunes |
|
Selene Maria de Oliveira |
|
Silvia de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Sonia Maria de Oliveira |
|
Teresa Lídia Abreu Faria |
|
Teresinha Tânia José Mansur |
|
Varlei Mota Carvalho |
|
Zeneide Pereira |
1966 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adair Rabelo Soares |
|
Adalto Muniz Souto |
|
Aecio Flávio Cataldi Bifano |
|
Aley Rodrigues Cobuci |
|
Álvaro José Nunes Pereira |
|
Antônio Carlos André Nogueira |
|
Antônio Carvalho Rezende |
|
Antônio Eduardo Noronha Pereira |
|
Arsenio de Souza Pacheco |
|
Celso Leite Villela |
|
Dalton Mendes de Oliveira |
|
Domingos da Silva Magacho Neto |
|
Fernando Faria Miler |
|
Galimard Richa |
|
João Batista Souza Sardela |
|
José Célio Costa |
|
José Joaquim Castro Ferraz |
|
José Renato Ferreira |
|
Josias Fernandes de Ávila |
|
Josias Flávio Luz Silveira |
|
Lúcio Lovisi Padilha |
|
Luiz Roberto do Carmo |
|
Marcos Rosa da Rocha |
|
Maria Adelaide Brito de Carvalho |
|
Maria da Conceição Carvalho Pires |
|
Messias Mercadante de Castro |
|
Moacir de Souza Pacheco |
|
Paulo César Neto Pinto |
|
Paulo Sérgio Cruz Castro |
|
Ruy José da Silva |
[email protected] |
1967 - 3º ano Científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Adilson Souza Quintal |
|
Admário Martins Falante |
|
Arly Martins Canellas |
[email protected] |
Edézio Marinho Quintal |
[email protected] |
Fernando Hugo Gouveia Souto |
|
Humberto Litiero de Oliveira |
|
João Antonio Vinhosa Simão |
|
José Braz Monteiro |
|
Licínio André Tassara |
|
Maria do Carmo Carvalho Pires |
|
Maria Helena Pereira da Silva |
|
Maria Virginia Alves da Cunha |
|
Reginaldo de Souza Poly |
|
Rubens Valverde Duarte |
|
Samuel Cunha |
|
Therezinha Manhães Mota |
1967 - 3º ano Normal - Turma A
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria Pereira Chaves |
|
Angela Maria Martins Canellas |
|
Angela Maria Miranda |
|
Aurélia Laura do Amaral |
|
Célia Rejane Miller |
|
Cláudia Baptista Sardenberg |
[email protected] |
Claudia Eleonora Riccio de Oliveira |
|
Clélia Maria Costa |
|
Cyleda Bouquard Bastos |
|
Delba Pereira Barros |
|
Denilda de Souza Lima |
|
Diana Aguiar |
[email protected] |
Dilcéa Gomes Pinto |
|
Eleana Arêas Brasil |
|
Eleane Bitencourt Coelho |
|
Elizabeth Muniz |
|
Elzy Terra Chaves Gouvêa |
|
Eunice da Cruz Garcia |
|
Geny Nolasco Nascimento |
|
Ilda Rocha Meira |
|
Ione Peixoto |
|
Ircema Silveira Souza |
|
Irma Souza de Farias |
|
Iza Castro de Souza |
|
Lair Jorge Brasil |
|
Léa de Oliveira Chaves |
|
Lineia da Silva Faria |
|
Maria Angela Campos de Souza |
|
Maria das Graças de Freitas Marquito |
|
Maria de Lourdes Piccinini Nabas |
|
Maria Helena de Lucas |
|
Maria Luiza Camacho Fernandes |
|
Maria Marta Valentim do Carmo |
|
Marilene Bitancourt Coelho |
|
Marleni Silva de Lucas |
|
Marleny do Couto Perdomo |
|
Nádia Maria de Araujo Salles |
|
Neuza Maria Frauches Araujo |
|
Niudice Viter Franco |
|
Penha Maria Cosendey |
|
Rita Márcia Miller Cosendey |
|
Sonia Maria de Barros |
|
Tereza Tea Fíngola dos Santos |
|
Therezinha Manhães Mota |
|
Vera Lucia Vieira |
|
Wasthi Borges Pinheiro |
1967 - 3º ano Normal - Turma B
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Carlos Coutinho de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Aurea Tissi Pereira |
|
Edimar Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Elci Gomes de Souza |
|
Elia Mello Duarte |
|
Elianger Monteiro da Silva |
|
Jane Barros Pereira |
|
Maria da Penha Batista |
|
Maria das Graças Guimarães de Aquino |
|
Maria das Graças Peixoto Granado |
|
Maria Juliana Muzy Vieira |
|
Maria Marta Castro |
|
Marilene Leite Lima |
|
Mira das Graças Miranda Pimentel |
|
Nina Rosa Leite Lima |
|
Scheila Izabel Gomes Tavares |
1967 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Acássio de Araujo Padilha Neto |
|
Adriano Valdir Frauches Araujo |
|
Ambrozio de Freitas Brito |
|
Aroldo Marinho Izabel |
|
Carlos Alberto Barros |
|
Carlos Henrique Possidente Pinto |
|
Carlos Roberto Vidal |
|
Celso Gonçalves Corrêa |
|
Cid Leite Villela |
|
Cláudia Baptista Sardenberg |
[email protected] |
Clélia Bom |
|
Clever da Silva Magacho |
|
Dalmo Irani Cabreira Mileti |
|
Deraldo Eiras |
|
Dioclecio Miranda de Rezende |
|
Edilson Barcelos |
|
Elia Melo Duarte |
|
Getulio Leite Eiras |
|
Giovani Serrão Piccinini |
|
Ismail Ferreira da Silva |
|
Izaias de Barros Ferreira |
|
Jair Magacho Volú |
|
Jairo Barros Pereira |
|
Jairo Luiz Jorge das Neves |
|
Jarbas Marinho de Lucas |
|
João Antônio Azevedo |
|
João Batista Lopes da Costa |
|
João Carlos Rodrigues |
|
José Augusto Coutinho de Oliveira |
|
José Henrique Frauches Luolth |
|
José Raymundo de Souza Barbosa |
|
Lacy Vieira Alves |
|
Marco Antônio Neto Pinto |
|
Marcos Cerqueira Leite |
|
Marcos Francisco Marcolino |
|
Maria Luiza Camacho |
|
Mario Jair Pereira |
|
Marlene Cunha Rodrigues |
|
Mauro Gomes de Souza |
|
Oswaldo Pereira Chaves |
|
Paulo Andries Leite |
|
Ran Campos Gregório |
|
Reginaldo Assad Miller |
[email protected] |
Renet Magacho Volû |
|
Samuel Cunha |
|
Sebastião de Souza Faria |
|
Sergio Mauro Salles Muniz |
1968 - 3º ano colegial
Nome | |
---|---|
Admar Martins Falante |
[email protected] |
Antonio de Pádua Azevedo Val |
[email protected] |
Delvan Lima Teles |
[email protected] |
Dirley Azevedo Leal |
|
Disney Pereira de Barros |
|
Fernando Nunes Faria |
|
Jaime Silva |
|
Jobson Ferreira Amarantes |
|
Juarez Dias Barros |
|
Katarina Macedo Amaral |
|
Luciando Machado Quintal |
|
Marco Antonio Neto Pinto |
[email protected] |
Mauro Alves da Cruz |
|
Paulo César Salles Muniz |
|
Sebastião Pereira Rezende |
1968 - Normal turma A
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Izabel de Paula Pinto |
|
Ângela Maria Oliveira Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
Arlete Tissi Pereira |
|
Asteria Pinheiro do Nascimento |
[email protected] |
Carmem de Carvalho Campanário |
|
Célia de Souza Camacho |
|
Crisoleta Dias Peres |
[email protected] |
Dilma Maria Fernandes |
|
Discurso Discurso de Maria Thereza Caldas |
|
Elenir Araújo Pinto |
[email protected] |
Eliane Frauches Moulin |
|
Enir Gomes de Souza |
|
Evelin Lourdes Jazbick |
|
Geni Rabelo |
|
Heloisa Helena Moraes Leite |
[email protected] |
Jalmy da Silva |
[email protected] |
Janice da Silva |
[email protected] |
Janice Pavan Camacho |
|
Jovita Nemer de Paula Freitas |
|
Letícia Miranda Monteiro |
|
Lucila Áreas Brasil |
|
Maria Aparecida Monteiro Lima |
|
Maria Célia Rabello |
|
Maria Coeli Daher |
|
Maria Cristina Sanches Prata |
[email protected] |
Maria da Glória Barros |
[email protected] |
Maria das Graças Barros |
|
Maria das Graças Muniz Souto |
[email protected] |
Maria Emilia Ribeiro da Silva |
|
Maria Helena Medeiros Chicralla |
|
Maria José Stevanim de Paula |
[email protected] |
Maria Regina Silvestre da Silva |
[email protected] |
Maria Teresa Velasco Nascimento |
|
Marilda Vaz Pereira |
|
Marina Mercadante de Castro |
|
Marla Vaz Pereira |
|
Marta Galete Braga |
[email protected] |
Nilza Araújo de Azevedo |
[email protected] |
Noemi Teresinha Daher |
|
Sonia Maria dos Santos |
[email protected] |
Sueli Gomes Tavares |
[email protected] |
Teresinha Sheila Nunes Ferreira |
[email protected] |
Vânia Nemer de Paula Freitas |
|
Vera Lúcia Barros |
[email protected] |
Wilma Ramos Rodrigues |
1968 - Normal turma B
Nome | |
---|---|
Cândida Souza das Neves |
|
Ceni Conceição de Andrade Rodrigues |
|
Delza Maria Marinho Quintal |
|
Edith Cobuci Amum |
|
Eneide Alves Carvalho |
|
Iara de Souza Neves |
|
Laura Maria Bom Fernandes |
|
Leia Bugini |
|
Maria Aparecida de Souza Ornellas |
[email protected] |
Maria Cilene de Souza Paula |
|
Maria das Graças Almeida |
|
Maria das Graças Oliveira |
|
Maria Emilia Bugin |
|
Maria Luiza Hassel |
|
Maria Luiza Souza Oliva |
|
Marilene Ferreira dos Santos Foto 1 | Foto 2 |
[email protected] |
Marlei Caveari Martins |
|
Natalina Jorge das Neves |
|
Nilce Jorge Freitas |
|
Rita maria Quintal Pereira |
|
Rosa de Souza Bom |
|
Shirley Moreira |
|
Thereza Rangel Rodrigues |
|
Virginia Machado Gouvêa |
|
Wilma Vieira |
|
Zilda Pereira Nogueira |
[email protected] |
1968 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônio Gabry Filho |
|
Antônio Thomaz de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Delvan Lima Teles |
|
Denise Maria da Silva Barros |
[email protected] |
Eliasi Moreira |
|
Evelin de Lourdes Jazbik |
|
Fausto Martins Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
Humberto Letiere de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Ivan Leal Eccard |
[email protected] |
Jonas Pexioline |
|
Jovita Nemer de Paula freitas |
|
Maria Helena Medeiros Chicrala |
|
Maria Rosa da Silva |
|
Nadia Campanário Barreto |
|
Ronaldo Jardim de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Sérgio Fernandes Siqueira |
|
Sergio Luiz Leite Alvarenga |
|
Wander de Paula Borba |
[email protected] |
Zilma Magacho Volú |
[email protected] |
1969 - 3º ano colegial
Nome | |
---|---|
Antonio de Pádua Pereira |
|
Cid Leite Vilela |
|
Dalmo Ivan Cabreira Mileti |
|
Felisberto Freitas Brito |
[email protected] |
Jair Bastos Filho |
|
Jorge Magno da Costa |
|
Maria Aline Noronha |
|
Maria Regina Pegorim Miller |
|
Pedro Serafim Lugão |
1969 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ademar Martins Falante |
|
Alzira Caetano Gama |
|
Ana Lúcia de Oliveira |
|
Ana Maria Silva |
|
Ana Rita Rocha |
|
Angela Pemalben Lavaquial |
|
Célia Jaccoud Silva |
|
Clélia Bom |
|
Edilene Nascimento Noronha |
[email protected] |
Eliene Vieira |
|
Gloria das Graças Silva |
|
Ilceia Ferreira da Silva |
|
Iolanda Castro da Silva |
|
Ivoney Motta de Carvalho |
|
Jaine Olinda Cobuci |
|
Lea de Souza |
|
Leda Maria Vieira |
|
Leda Maria Vieira |
|
Lia Márcia Gonçalves Panaro |
|
Lídia Maria Frauches Araújo |
|
Lizia Maria Belloti Nacif |
|
Lourdes Ribeiro de Souza |
|
Lucia Helena Gomes da Costa |
|
Maria Aline Noronha |
|
Maria Aparecida Albino |
|
Maria Aparecida Cosendey Pereira |
|
Maria Aparecida Lima |
|
Maria Célia Almeida |
|
Maria Célia Salgado |
|
Maria da Gloria Rodrigues Batista |
|
Maria da Penha Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Maria Lucy de Freitas Brito |
|
Maria Luiza Camacho |
|
Maria Nilza Curty Pereira |
|
Maria Terezinha Rodrigues |
|
Maria Tertuliana de Souza |
|
Maria Virgínia Correa Curty |
|
Marilea Nunes Blanc |
|
Matildes Célia Câmara |
|
Natercia Maria Rocha Fonseca |
|
Ney de Rigues |
|
Sebastiana Gomes de Souza |
|
Sonia Maria Oliveira Rodrigues |
|
Sonia Maria Oliveira Rodrigues |
|
Sonia Maria Rocha |
|
Sonia Maria Salles |
|
Suely Alves |
|
Tânia Márcia Souto Muniz |
|
Zely Gonçalves da Silva |
|
Zilma Muniz |
1969 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Abrigio Waldir Frauches Araújo |
|
Antônio Carlos Coutinho de Oliveira |
|
Arides Martins Moreno |
|
Carlos Alberto Barros |
|
Carlos Henrique Possidente Pinto |
|
Carlos Roberto Vidal |
|
Cid Leite Villela |
|
Clélia Bon |
|
Clever da Silva Magacho |
|
Dalmo Iran Cabreira Milete |
|
Deraldo Eiras |
|
Diocelio Miranda Rezende |
|
Enilson Barcelos |
|
Giovani Serrão Piccinini Foto com a banda do colégio |
|
Izaias de Barros Ferreira |
|
José Raimundo de Souza Barbosa |
|
Josias Gomes da Cruz |
|
Marcos Cerqueira Leite |
|
Mario Jairo Pereira |
|
Renet Magacho Volú |
|
Zilda Arantes Brum |
1970 - 3º ano científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Álvaro Geraldo Leite Lima |
|
Ana Cristina Duarte da Penha |
[email protected] |
Aroldo Siqueira da Costa |
|
Carlos Luiz Alberto Áreas de Mello |
|
Carlos Roberto Vidal |
|
José Antonio Morteira Pereira |
|
José Fernandes Azevedo |
|
Luiz Eduardo Oliveira Souza |
|
Maria Eugenia Jubileu Tissi |
|
Maurício Serrão Piccinini |
|
Mônica Pegorin Miller |
|
Ronaldo Rezende Jesus |
1970 - 3º Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Alcemira Dias Gossami |
|
Ana Cristina Duarte da Penha |
|
Angela Maria de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Ângela Maria Ribeiro Possidente |
|
Cleumilda Maria de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Corina Lucia Tavares Vaz |
|
Delza Pereira de Barros |
|
Elenita Terezinha Miranda |
|
Elia Rocha Ferreira |
|
Eunice Araújo Rezende |
|
Kátia Rodrigues Noronha |
|
Lea Clarindo Rassel |
|
Leilah Jazbick |
|
Lia Márcia Meira |
|
Lourdes Faria Nunes |
|
Luci Guimarães de Aquino |
|
Lucia Maria Leitão |
|
Maria da Gloria Rezende Pinto |
|
Maria Diva Terra |
|
Maria Joaquina Pereira |
|
Maria José Dirossi Lomba |
|
Maria Leoneza Magacho |
|
Maria Terezinha Parreira Andrade |
|
Marilda Natividade Luz |
|
Marina Oliveira de Azevedo |
|
Mira-Bell de Souza Malafaia |
|
Nancy Ferreira Terra |
|
Pauliceia Thomas Rodrigues |
|
Rita de Cássia Nascimento |
|
Rita Márcia Magacho |
|
Rose Mary Oliveira da Silva |
|
Sebastiana Maria Conceição Dias |
|
Selma Lage de Lima |
|
Silene Tissi Pereira |
|
Silvia Baptista Sardenberg |
[email protected] |
Solange Gouvêa Abreu |
|
Vera Lucia da Costa |
|
Vera Lúcia Frauches |
|
Vera Lúcia Moreira |
|
Vera Lúcia Ribeiro Eiras |
|
Vilma Bom Ribeiro |
|
Vilma Salles Vieira |
|
Zilda Moreira Benázio |
|
Zilma de Souza Barros |
1970 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adilson Souza Quintal |
|
Antônio Parreira da Silva Filho |
|
Delson Pereira Orçai |
|
Erony Maia Magalhães |
|
Hanilton Reder Ornellas |
|
Helio Machado de Castro |
|
Helvio Miranda Monteiro |
|
José Eduardo Barroso |
[email protected] |
José Sahid Vinhosa Simão |
|
Luiz Alberto Coutinho de Oliveira |
|
Manoel de Almeida Faria |
|
Paulo César Sales Muniz |
|
Paulo Roberto Coutinho de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Paulo Roberto Rodrigues Peixoline |
[email protected] |
1971 - 3° ano científico
Nome | |
---|---|
Adilson Salgado |
|
Célia Virgínia machado Barros |
|
Chaquip Daher Júnior |
|
Dermeval Silva Neto |
[email protected] |
Elizabeth Jaegger do Nascimento |
|
Jorge Damião Neto |
|
José Antônio da Silva |
|
José Célio Souza Siqueira |
|
José Geraldo Andrade |
|
Lindomar Soares Dias 1968 |
|
Maria de Fátima Soares Dias |
|
Maria Helena Peixoto |
|
Odir Camacho Fernandes |
[email protected] |
Pedro Paulo Gomes Henriques |
|
Teresinha Abreu Frauches |
1971 - 3º ano normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Caveari Andrade |
|
Ana Clarice Souzada Bastos |
|
Arailde de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Célia de Almeida Faria |
|
Constancia Inácia Vidipó de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Delzi Maria Marinho Quintal |
|
Didima Bittencourt Ribeiro da Silva |
|
Ediléia Nascimento Noronha |
|
Edimosa Soares Dias |
|
Erni Pinheiro de Souza |
|
Genilda Ruth de Jesus Faria |
|
Gilma Coutinho Bom |
[email protected] |
Gláucia Maria Parreira Sardenberg |
|
Josélia Pimentel Cordeiro |
|
Joventina Ruth Ribeiro Torres |
|
Juraci Silveira Natividade |
|
Leila Maria Jardim de Oliveira |
|
Leontina de Oliveira Miranda |
|
Lia Márcia Teles Pereira |
[email protected] |
Maria Betânia do Amaral Piccinini |
|
Maria das Graças Borges Eccard |
|
Maria das Graças Lacerda Terra |
|
Maria das Graças Menegate Fontes |
|
Maria José Rodrigues Cunha |
|
Marli Cunha Rodrigues |
|
Merian Duarte Curty |
|
Neuza Fernandes Quintal |
|
Neuza Lea de Oliveira |
|
Tânia Lucia Mello Cretton |
|
Terezinha de Pádua Araújo Santana |
|
Thereza Cristina Correa Souto |
|
Vera Lucia matos Migues |
1971 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Ambrozio Freitas Brito |
|
Celso Gonçalves Corrêa |
|
Constância Inacia Vitipó de Oliveira |
|
Emilson Frauches Mulim |
|
Eugenio Mozart Silva |
|
Ione Ferreira Cretton |
|
João Batista Teixeira |
|
João bosco Won-Held Gonçalves Freitas |
[email protected] |
José Antônio da Costa |
|
José Carlos da Silva Nunes |
|
José de Leonissa Won-Held Gonçalves Freitas |
|
José Renato Fonseca Padilha |
|
Luis Antônio Barros Padilha |
|
Luiz César Cosendey |
|
Maria das Graças de Oliveira |
|
Mario Malafaia |
|
Nivaldo Noronha Pereira |
|
Paulo Adilson Cobuci |
|
Paulo César Silva |
|
Samuel Barros Ferreira |
|
Sonia de Souza Mattos |
|
Thereza Lydia de Abreu Faria |
1972 - 3º ano colegial
Nome | |
---|---|
Afrânio José Xavier Velasco |
|
Alceu Brandão Filho |
|
Antonio de Pádua Pereira Schimith |
|
César Augusto de Oliveira Neto |
|
Daniel Oliveira da Silva |
[email protected] |
Edílson Brasil Leite |
[email protected] |
Ênio César Bastos Bittencourt |
|
Isabel Cristina Figeredo de Oliveira Pinto |
[email protected] |
José Lavaquial Breitinger Foto |
[email protected] |
Ligia Maria Meira |
[email protected] |
Pedro Lima Júnior |
[email protected] |
Rogério de Jesus Faria |
|
Silvia Lúcia Meira Duarte |
|
Wilson Ribeiro Antunes |
1972 - Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ângela Isabel Gonçalves Panaro |
|
Ângela Maria Pereira |
[email protected] |
Anna Kátia Pegorin Martins |
|
Célia de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Cleonice Sales Santiago |
|
Fátima Helen Pegorin Magacho |
|
Gloria Maria Dias Martins |
|
Isabel Cristina Figueiredo de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Isabel Cristina Parreira Rodrigues |
|
Ligia Maria Meira |
|
Lúcia Maria Bom |
|
Magda Piccinini Nabas |
|
Márcia Janson Ney |
|
Maria das Graças Jorge de Freitas |
|
Maria de Fátima Silveira Luz |
|
Maria de Lourdes Miranda Rangel |
|
Maria do Carmo de Paula |
|
Maria do Carmo Leite |
|
Maria do Carmo Ribeiro Eiras |
|
Maria Helena Vieira Santiago |
|
Maria Lucia Ribeiro |
|
Maria Luiza Bragança Malhano |
|
Maria Lujan Quintal Souza |
|
Maria Rosalina Xavier de Oliveira Foto |
[email protected] |
Marize Rohen de Paula |
|
Marli Ferreira Lima |
|
Nilza Maria Bugini Vaz |
|
Sebastiana Gonçalves dos Santos |
[email protected] |
Silvia Lucia Meira Duarte |
|
Teresinha Coeli Natividade Vinhosa |
|
Thereza Maria Caldas Vellasco |
|
Vera Lucia Neto Pinto |
[email protected] |
1972 - 3ª Série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Alberto Gomes de Souza |
|
Angela Maria Pereira |
[email protected] |
Antônio José Souza Quintal |
|
Carlos Alberto de Paiva |
|
Celso Ademir da Costa |
|
Celso Figueira Lage |
|
Dejair Orçai |
|
Elzio Cosendey |
|
Erlucia Maria de Oliveira |
|
Jander Mauricio Brum |
[email protected] |
José Eduardo Lopes da Costa |
|
Jose Jorge Bugin |
|
Jose Wander Cruz |
|
Luiz Fernando Silveira |
|
Marcos Francisco Marcolino Foto |
|
Maria das Graças Jorge de Freitas |
|
Maria Luiza Pinheiros Gomes |
|
Nilza Maria Bugini Vaz |
|
Paulo Gracino Schimith |
|
Ricardo Arêas Brasil |
|
Rogério de Jesus Faria |
|
Romeu Melo da Cunha |
|
Salustio Campista |
|
Sebastião Cobuci Campos |
|
Sebastião Cury Macêdo Pereira |
|
Sebastião de Jesus Rodrigues |
|
Vagno Antônio Pinheiro de Souza |
1973 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Afrânio José Xavier Vellasco |
|
Camillo Possidente Neto |
|
Carlos Alberto da Costa Lopes |
|
Celso Corrêa de Freitas |
[email protected] |
Enilson Gonçalves Dias |
|
Ivanir Leal Eccard |
|
Jadeu Lugão Malafaia |
|
João Lucas Faria Neto |
|
Jorge da Costa Ferreira |
|
Luis Eduardo David Chedid |
|
Luiz Carlos Parreira Sardenberg |
|
Obed Pessamílio |
|
Paulo Roberto Claro Domingues |
|
Rogério Chicrala |
|
Ronaldo Rezende de Jesus |
|
Sebastião Luiz Ribeiro Antunes |
|
Sebastião Ribeiro de Souza |
|
Sebastião Silveira de Souza |
|
Selito Fernandes Gama |
1973 - 3º ano Normal - Turma A
Nome | |
---|---|
Affifa Daibes Pereira |
|
Amélia Marcionila Luz de Souza |
|
Ana Clara Pinto de Oliveira |
|
Ana Maria Chaves Quaresma |
|
Candida Souza das Neves |
|
Célia Regina Ferreira das Neves |
|
Claudia Eleonora de Oliveira Viana |
|
Corina Lúcia Tavares Vaz |
|
Darly Lemos de Oliveira |
|
Delzi Maria Marinho Quintal |
|
Didima Bittencort Ribeiro da Silva |
|
Eli Ana Quintal Cosendey |
|
Elianger Monteiro da Silva |
|
Elizabeth Alves Rodrigues |
|
Elzy Terra Chaves Gouvêa |
|
Emanuyres Amaral de Oliveira |
|
Fátima do Livramento Felix Leite |
|
Genilda Ruth de Jesus Faria |
|
Helena Erx Cyrino |
|
Itair Meira Moreira |
|
Jane Barros Pereira |
|
Juraci Silveira Natividade |
|
Léa de Oliveira Chaves |
|
Leila Fraga Metri |
|
Leir Lemos |
|
Magaly Baptista de Souza |
|
Maria Aldair Carneiro Xavier Marconi |
|
Maria Aparecida Tostes Amim |
|
Maria Candida Leite Vellela |
|
Maria Célia Salgado |
|
Maria da Glória Rezende Pinto |
|
Maria da Graça Amim Carvalho |
|
Maria da Penha Damian Souto |
|
Maria da Penha Tavares |
|
Maria das Graças Amério Ney |
|
Maria do Carmo Tostes Silveira |
|
Maria Elma Rizzo Soares |
|
Maria Helena Gomes da Silva |
|
Maria José Andrade Pegorim |
|
Maria Lúcia de Aquino Padilha Marconi |
|
Maria Lúcia Miller Barros |
|
Maria Marta Castro |
|
Maria Marta Padilha Xavier |
|
Maria Patrocínia Gonçalves Almeida |
|
Maria Paula de Souza Azevedo |
|
Marinice Vieira Daher Nascimento |
|
Marlene Baptista de Souza |
|
Natália Jorge das Neves |
|
Rita de Cassia Pereira de Pinho |
|
Rosalina Gouvêia Leite |
|
Silvia Lúcia de Faria Viana |
|
Tereza Lea Fingola dos Santos |
|
Thereza de Jesus Garcia Chaves |
|
Valquira Rodrigues de Melo |
|
Vera Maria Marinho Martins |
|
Wando Martins de Castro Alves |
1973 - 3º ano Normal - Turma B
Nome | |
---|---|
Ademildes Vieira Buçard |
|
Adenir Freire dos Reis |
|
Alaide Garcia Pinheiro |
|
Ana Izabel Silvestre da Silva |
|
Ana Lúcia Gomes Tavares |
|
Ana Maria Ferreira Nunes |
|
Ângela Márcia Campos de Souza |
|
Aracy Garcia Terra |
|
Carmen Lúcia Dias Ribeiro |
|
Castora Clara de Oliveira Paula |
|
Constância Cozendey Pereira |
|
Erlucia Maria de Oliveira |
|
Eva Elzira Menegatti |
|
Fátima Miller Barros |
|
Georgina Lelia Bugini |
|
Haroldo Martins Eccard |
|
Ilda Maria Pegorim |
|
Lécila Maria Miranda Rosa |
|
Leila Miranda Solomão |
|
Lenise Natividade Vinhosa |
|
Lucia Helena Tavares Vaz |
|
Maria Antonia Gallete Braga |
|
Maria Celia Rodrigues |
|
Maria Cristina Mello Cretton |
|
Maria do Carmo Oliveira |
|
Maria Helena Cerqueira Leite |
|
Maria Helena Guerini |
|
Maria Norma de Oliveira |
|
Marilza Batista Fialho |
|
Maristela Louzada Bastos |
|
Orli Belgone de Caeres |
|
Regina Carme Andrade Guimarães |
|
Regina Celi Carvalho |
|
Rita de Cassia Magacho |
|
Rita de Cassia Souza Barbosa |
|
Rosangela de Souza Cortat |
|
Rosangela Oliveira Rodrigues |
|
Salim Pedro Mello Duarte |
|
Sandra Mara Rabello Cretton |
|
Sandra Rodrigues Noronha |
|
Vera Lúcia Gonçalves de Castro |
1973 - 3º ano colegial
Nome | |
---|---|
Adilma Martins Falante |
|
Adilma Martins Falante |
|
Adilson Pereira de Souza |
|
Aurelino Assis Xavier |
|
Carlos Malafaia |
|
Carlos Silva |
|
César de Paula Serrão |
|
Fernando Pereira de Souza |
|
Ivan Tadeu Nunes Ferreira |
|
João Lucas Faria Neto |
|
Jorge Frederico Coelho de Oliveira |
|
José Augusto Poubel |
|
Jose Geraldo André Nogueira |
|
Luis Eduardo David Chedid |
|
Márcia Patrícia de Almeida Teixeira |
|
Marlia Jannoti Machado |
|
Monclar Henriques Duarte Filho |
|
Rogério Chicrala |
[email protected] |
Sandra Maia Rabello Cretton |
1973 - Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ângela Isabel Gonçalves Panaro |
|
Ângela Maria Pereira |
|
Anna Kátia Pegorin Martins |
|
Célia de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Cleonice Sales Santiago |
|
Fátima Helen Pegorin Magacho |
|
Gloria Maria Dias Martins |
|
Isabel Cristina Figueiredo de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Isabel Cristina Parreira Rodrigues |
|
Ligia Maria Meira |
|
Lucia Maria Bom |
|
Magda Piccinini Nabas |
|
Márcia Janson Ney |
|
Maria Antonia Gallete Braga |
|
Maria das Graças Jorge de Freitas |
|
Maria de Fátima Silveira Luz |
|
Maria de Lourdes Miranda Rangel |
|
Maria do Carmo de Paula |
|
Maria do Carmo Leite |
|
Maria do Carmo Ribeiro Eiras |
|
Maria Helena Vieira Santiago |
|
Maria Lucia Ribeiro |
|
Maria Luiza Bragança Malhano |
|
Maria Lujan Quintal Souza |
|
Maria Rosalina Xavier de Oliveira |
|
Marize Rohen de Paula |
|
Marli Ferreira Lima |
|
Nilza Maria Bugini Vaz |
|
Sebastiana Gonçalves dos Santos |
|
Silvia Lucia Meira Duarte |
|
Terezinha Coeli Natividade Vinhosa |
|
Thereza Maria Caldas Velasco |
|
Vera Lúcia Neto Pinto |
1974 - Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ireny Brum de Souza |
|
Ivone Robert Motta |
|
Leir Orçai |
[email protected] |
Lúcia Viana |
|
Lucimar Gonçalves de Souza |
|
Lusanete Lopes da Cunha |
|
Margareth André Guedes Recebendo o diploma |
[email protected] |
Maria de Fátima Coimbra Lopes |
[email protected] |
Maria de Fátima Pintor Padilha |
|
Maria Dolores Moreno Oliveira |
|
Maria Elizabeth Lessa Abreu |
[email protected] |
Maria Inês Oliveira |
|
Maria Rosalina Moreno Ferreira |
|
Marilene Seneida Fialho |
|
Matilde Daruna Fialho Nunes |
|
Maurícia Correa |
|
Nea Jardim de Azevedo |
|
Nerci Vieira Parreira |
|
Neuza Maria Nogueira Ribeiro |
[email protected] |
Nilza Gaspareli Gonçalves |
|
Rita de Cássia Pimentel Deniz |
|
Scheila Maria do Amaral Carlucio |
|
Silvia Rodrigues Olivier |
|
Vera Lúcia Vieira Jardim |
|
Zeni Gonçalves da Silva Frauches |
1974 - 3º ano Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Altair Caetano de Jesus |
|
Anna Ferreira da Conceição |
|
Antonio Carlos Cobuci Bastos |
[email protected] |
Antonio Manoel Ribeiro |
[email protected] |
Ausonia Perlingeiro Gamera |
|
Bernardino Salles de Oliveira |
|
Carlos Antonio dos Santos |
[email protected] |
Carlos Augusto Miller Barros |
|
Carlos Augusto Quintal Souza |
|
Edvar Silva |
|
Enéas Parreira dos Reis |
|
Izaias Brum de Souza |
|
Jamilton Marinho de Lucas |
|
João Carlos do Prado Miller |
|
José Dimas Quintal Pereira |
|
José Jayme Riberto Torres |
[email protected] |
José Juarez Ribeiro Antunes |
|
Juarez Brandão de Paiva |
|
Julecy Barbosa do Couto |
|
Lezi de Matos Frauches |
|
Mafran Lopes Ribeiro |
|
Manoel Ribeiro Antunes |
|
Margareth Luz Oliveira |
|
Maria Aparecida Ferreira Nunes |
|
Maria Elpidia Curty Pereira |
|
Maria José de Souza |
|
Maria Lucia de Paiva |
|
Maria Lujan Quintal Souza |
|
Maria Osmarina Pereira Barros |
|
Mariza Rambaldi de Souza |
|
Mirtes Ney de Oliveira |
|
Neilson Pereira Figueiredo |
|
Osias Orçai |
|
Rafael Vieira Ruas |
[email protected] |
Ronaldo de Jesus Faria |
|
Rubens Bonifacio Ribeiro Lamim |
|
Ruy Teixeira da Silva |
|
Saulo Fonseca Padilha |
1975 - 3ª Série de Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Ângela Maria Siveira de Souza |
|
Antônio José Resende |
|
Arinelso Pereira da Silva |
|
Carlos Cezar Frauches Araújo |
|
Cirene Tavares da Costa |
|
Cyro da Silva Pereira Junior |
[email protected] |
Daniel Pereira Leal |
|
Djauma Baptista Barros |
|
Domingos Sávio Macedo de Medeiros |
|
Eloiza Moraes Matos |
|
Hernani Maia de Magalhães |
|
Iracy Vieira Buçard |
|
Jailton de Oliveira |
|
João Rambaldi de Souza |
|
Joaquim Peixoto Sobrinho |
[email protected] |
Jorge Luiz Galiaço |
|
José Mezini Gomes |
|
Juarez de Sales Santiago |
|
Judas Tadeu Picinini Neves |
|
Manoel Francisco Silveira de Souza |
|
Maria Lúcia Richa |
|
Maria Marta Chiapim Reis |
|
Maria Suely Mota |
|
Marlene Robert Mota |
|
Neuzelina Coelho Verneque |
|
Ney de Paula Serrão |
|
Orestes Ferreira |
|
Paulo César de Oliveira Silva |
|
Rosangela Higino Mendes |
|
Selma Costa de Souza |
|
Serberveu de Azevedo |
1975 - Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria de Barros Brandão |
|
Ângela Maria Galiaço Brandão |
|
Claudia Dagmar Gonçalves Panaro |
|
Dolores Silva Peixoto |
|
Edila Brasil Leite |
|
Edmar Miranda Rosa |
|
Eliane Maria Gonçalves de Paula |
|
Emilce Gonçalves Dias |
|
Inadir Silva Gomes |
|
Jussara Fonseca Padilha |
|
Leize Orçai de Oliveira |
|
Lisi Maria Duarte de Paula |
|
Marcina Celestino de Oliveira |
|
Maria Cheila Bom Miranda |
|
Maria da Conceição Aparecida Furlani Soares |
|
Maria das Graças Nascimento Rodrigues |
|
Marilia de Souza Serrano |
[email protected] |
Nelma Orçai |
|
Rakel de Fátima Jazbik |
|
Regina Maria Malaphaia Pinheiro |
|
Rita de Cássia Oliveira |
|
Sérgio Vinícius de Souza Câmara |
|
Sonia Maria Freire de Souza |
|
Sonia Maria Miller Barros |
|
Sonia Teixeira Alves |
|
Vânia Lúcia Val Moreira |
1976 - 3° ano Técnico em Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
3° ano Formação de Professores |
|
Adalto Thomaz da Silva |
|
Ademir Vieira Buçard |
[email protected] |
Adir do Rego Ferreira |
|
Aldina Nogueira da Silva |
|
Ana Maria de Souza Oliva |
|
Ana Maria Vieira dos Santos |
|
Angelá Maria Mendes |
|
Angela Maria Nascimento |
|
Antônio de Pádua Pereira de Pinho |
|
Belini Rabello Pereira |
|
Carlos Elisio do Amaral Piccinini |
|
Cibele Val Pegorim |
[email protected] |
Cilâine Pereira Nogueira |
|
Clara Orçai |
|
Dilene de Souza Frauches |
|
Dulimar Malaphaia Coitinho de Oliveira |
|
Edson de Carvalho André |
|
Elicê Pereira de Barros |
|
Erenita da Cruz Almeida |
|
Fernando Faria Fíngolo |
|
Francisco Carlos Souto Muniz |
|
Geise Pereira de Barros |
|
Getulio Miguel José |
|
Glória Maria Reis Vaz |
|
Haidée de Fátima Andrade Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
Hortência Mônica Vidipó de Oliveira |
|
Isaléa Corrêa Soares |
|
Jane Mary Rocha |
|
João Antônio LuTineci Novato |
|
João José André |
|
Jomar Soares Reis |
|
José Ailton do Nascimento |
|
José Alberto Martins Magalhães |
|
José Bernadino Terra Miler |
|
José Carlos de Oliveira |
|
José Domingues Furtado Leite |
|
José Francisco Corrêa |
|
José Francisco Silva da Silveira |
|
José Nunes de Souza |
|
José Theofilo Corrêa |
|
Julia Maria Oliveira Rocha |
|
Jurandi Vieira Ramada |
|
Lucia Helena de Avila Ferreira |
|
Lucia Maria Cobuci Amim |
|
Luíz Henrique Mello Cretton |
|
Maiza de Souza Camacho |
|
Manoel Francisco Pereira Nogueira |
|
Manoel Santos da Cruz |
|
Margareth Piccinini Nabas |
|
Maria Amália Decrossi Noronha |
|
Maria Celeste da Silva André |
[email protected] |
Maria da Penha Bispo Pinheiro |
|
Maria de Fátima Miranda |
|
Maria de Fátima Souto Silva |
|
Maria Esther Nunes Ferreira |
|
Maria José Alves Cabreira |
|
Maria Lúcia de Souza Azevêdo |
[email protected] |
Natanael Gomes Neterio |
|
Neilce Vieira Ramada |
|
Nelma Orçai |
|
Oelson Rezende Rodrigues |
|
Orceles Rezende Rodrigues |
|
Osmar Neves |
|
Paula Boaventura Rocha |
|
Pedro Carlos Pereira Parreira |
|
Prima Viana Botelho |
|
Sebastião Silveira de Souza |
|
Silvia Márcia Jorge Neves |
|
Teresa Alice Gouvêa Leite |
|
Tereza Cozendey Pereira |
|
Valéria Pegorim Pereira |
|
Venildo Ferreira de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Walber Teixeira Rocha |
[email protected] |
Walton Gonçalves Dias |
|
Wantuir André Ramos |
|
Zélia Nunes Belloti. |
1977 - 3° ano Técnico em Contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Alceu Eccard Júnior |
|
Aldacir Shimith Terra |
|
Alpheu Muniz Cunha |
|
Amilton Ferreira Eccard |
|
Angela Maria Galiaço |
|
Angéla Muniz Cunha |
|
Ângelo Ernesto Monteiro Bugini |
|
Antônio Carlos Perreira Guedes |
|
Antônio Robson Silva Jardim |
|
Antônio Vieira Sias |
|
Denivaldo Cunha de Souza |
[email protected] |
Edilson Pereira de Barros |
[email protected] |
Eduardo Terra Mulim |
|
Ernane Ramos Faria Ferreira |
|
Fernando Lercio Ferreira da Costa |
|
Gilmar Robert Reis |
|
Heber João Soares dos Santos |
|
Isaías de Souza Soares |
|
Ivan Ramos Faria Ferreira |
|
José Adalto Miranda Machado |
|
José Ailton Dutra de Almeida |
|
José Carlos Fernandes Gama |
|
José Carlos Figueira da Silva |
|
José Carlos Vidipó |
|
José Marques Cardozo |
|
Laureci de Oliveira Mattos |
|
Lécila Maria Miranda Rosa |
|
Ledilson Maia Pacheco |
|
Luiz Fernando da Silva Brasil |
|
Luiz Paulo de Souza |
|
Maria de Fátima Cardozo |
|
Maria José Rezende Rodrigues |
|
Maria Lúcia Peixoto Carneiro |
[email protected] |
Olga Maria Ney Cosendey |
[email protected] |
Paulo Gallete Braga |
|
Scheilla Maria Leal Eccard |
|
Vera Lúcia de Souza Jaques |
|
Vera Lúcia Neves Dias. |
1978 - 3° ano Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Antônia Thomé Carlos |
|
Celenir de Almeida Faria |
|
Celma Fernandes Chaves |
|
Eláine das Graças Moreira Evangelista |
|
Ivanete de Almeida Ramos |
|
Lia Regina Bastos Silvestre |
|
Marcia Martins Eccard |
|
Maria Célia Ferenandes Ferreira |
|
Maria de Fátima dos Santos |
|
Maria de Fátima Rocha |
|
Maria Izabel Salgado |
|
Maria Martha Azavedo Val |
|
Maria Rita Lucas da Costa |
|
Maria Selma Thomé Carlos |
|
Marialva Santos Rodrigues Fernandes |
|
Marizete Carvalho Peixoto |
|
Marlene Cayres Faria |
|
Miriam Calderom Brum |
|
Osvaldina Rodrigues Brasil Leite |
|
Rosangela Dias Bugine. |
[email protected] |
Rosângela Reder Padilha |
1978 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalto Luis Dias Ribeiro |
|
Ângela Maria Bugin Freire |
|
Ângela Maria de Oliveira |
|
Arlene Maria Gabry |
|
Aroldo Monteiro Vieira |
|
Carla Magarete Teixeira |
|
Carlos Fernando Rodrigues Costa |
|
Celso Luiz Arruda Miranda |
|
Cesar de Alencar Nunes Faria |
|
Crisogno Orçai |
|
Denize Cozendey Pereira |
|
Fernando Basílio Arêas Lavaquial |
|
Fernando de Jesus Souza |
|
Joelcio dos Santos Faria |
|
Luis Fernando Miller Barros |
|
Mariene Cordeiro Azevedo |
|
Nelise Pacheco Ornellas |
|
Nilo Sérgio Melo Cruz |
|
Paulo Roberto Ramos da Silva |
|
Ronaldo Pereira Schimith |
|
Rosângela Pereira de Barros |
|
Sandra Mara Rocha Gabry |
|
Saulo Antônio Nogueira Fernandes |
|
Sérgio Miller Cosendey |
|
Tereza Cozendey Pereira |
|
Wander Freire Brum |
1978 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Lúcia Miranda |
[email protected] |
Anaceli Silva Martins |
|
Arlene Maria Gabry |
|
Carla Margarete Teixeira |
|
Luzia de Cássia Meira Rodrigues |
|
Maria Clara Ramos Lavorato |
|
Maria Clotildes Felix |
|
Maria Denilda de Andrade Cancio |
|
Maria Gorett de Andrade Meireles |
|
Marta Ferreira Terra |
|
Rita de Cássia de Souza Monteiro |
|
Sebastiana Lúcia Rodrigues Pexiolini |
|
Vandete Andrade Freire |
1979 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adjanets Machado de Souza |
|
Alcides Rodolpho Teixeira Alves |
|
Antonia Thomé Carlos |
|
Antonio Carlos Gonçalves Machado |
|
Antônio de Pádua Silva Silveira |
|
Ary José Faria Brum |
|
Carla Adriana Teixeira |
|
Cimar Azeredo Pereira |
[email protected] |
Cláudia Orçai dos Santos |
[email protected] |
Clesio Luiz Luz Barros |
|
Edimilson Nogueira Cretton |
|
Elizabeth Aparecida Souto Silva |
|
Enilso Marinho Pires |
|
Fátima Suely de Oliveira Araújo |
|
Francisco Antonio Pedro Cobuci Amim |
|
Gilson de Araújo Frauches |
|
Jaime Pereira |
|
Jean Clair Oliveira Dias |
|
Joaquim Henrique Monerat Leite |
|
Joel Rabello Cretton |
|
José de Oliveira Franque |
[email protected] |
José Manoel Maxsuel Telles Araújo |
|
Juney Vieira Ramada |
|
Lia Regina Bastos Silvestre |
|
Ligia Janete dos Santos |
|
Luiz Carlos da Silva |
|
Marcelo Gonçalves Machado |
|
Maria de Fátima Gomes da Silva |
|
Mauro Ney Terra Miler |
|
Odimar de Souza Moura |
|
Oseias Nunes de Souza |
|
Rute Martins Pereira Alves |
|
Sebastião Sérgio Vitipó Faria |
|
Sérgio Brum Ferreira |
|
Simeia Duarte Curty |
|
Wanderlei Cretton Ramos |
|
Wilson Orçai dos Santos |
1979 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Carla Adriana Teixeira |
|
Catarina de Paula Baba |
|
Doralice Gomes Neterio |
|
Elisabeth Aparecida dos Santos Silva |
|
Elisabeth Coutinho de Almeida |
|
Eneida Ferreira da Silva |
|
Kédma Faria Azevedo |
|
Lenilda Crivela da Rocha |
|
Maria Betania Macedo Jardim |
|
Maria das Graças Braga Figueredo |
|
Maria Izabel de Oliveira Muniz |
|
Maria Mafalda Robert Reis |
|
Rosana Lis Ribeiro Terra |
|
Sebastiana Cristina Moraes Felix |
[email protected] |
Solange de Souza Rodrigues |
1980 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Lucia de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Antonio Carlos David Red |
|
Antonio de Pádua Carvalho Peixoto |
|
Antonio Jose Moreira Evangelista |
[email protected] |
Aristóteles Souza Brum |
|
Arthur José Silva Martins |
|
Carlos José Meira Peixoto |
|
Celeida Nascimento e Silva |
|
Celma Fernades Chaves |
|
Dirceu Silveira Siqueira Junior |
|
Edivaldo Domingues de Souza |
|
Ely de Souza Andrade |
|
Fabiano Pereira Solto |
[email protected] |
Gilmar da Silva Camacho |
|
Gilmar Rocha |
|
Helder Moreira Evangelista |
|
Hildebrando de Faria Brum |
|
José Alves Ribeiro Neto |
|
José Carlos Tavares |
|
Ledir Bastos Silvestre |
|
Luciano Ferreira Miranda |
|
Lucio Cleides Carvalho dos Santos |
|
Lucio Flavio Andrade Felgueiras |
|
Manoel Alves de Souza |
|
Maria Celma Pinheiro |
|
Maria Inês Vitipo de Oliveira |
|
Maria Mafalda Robert Reis |
|
Maria Silvana Cortat Ribeir |
|
Marilsa Vitipó Santiago |
|
Marta Ferreira Terra |
|
Pedro Vinicius Ruback Seleiro |
|
Realino Monteiro Teixeira |
|
Ricardo Campos de Souza |
|
Sebastião Souza de Farias |
|
Solange Parreira Andrade |
|
Sonia Maria Vitipo Faria |
|
Walter Tadeu da Silva Peixoto |
1980 - Aux. Lab. Analises Químicas
Nome | |
---|---|
Dirceu Silveira Siqueira Júnior |
|
Flavia Marinho Martins Foto |
|
Jaqueline de Oliveira Muniz |
|
José Eduardo Barreto Silva |
|
Lílian Salomão Moreno |
|
Ricardo Campos de Souza |
1980 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Auta Aparecida de oliveira Chaves |
|
Beatriz Abreu Paiva |
|
Claudia Maria Rocha Peixoto |
|
Claudia Morena Mendes |
|
Ioglaucia Silva Gomes |
|
Ismailda Batista Camacho |
|
Jane Mary de Lucas Franco |
|
Janete Candido da Silva |
|
Lúcia de Fátima carvalho Campanário |
|
Maria Inês Vidipó de Oliveira |
|
Marilsa Vidipo Santiago |
|
Neiva Corry Barros Henrique |
|
Rose Mary Barros de Oliveira |
|
Solange Paneira Andrade |
[email protected] |
Sonia Maria Vidipo Faria |
|
Valéria Ramos Eccard |
1981 - 3ª série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Agenor Licério Curti Kort-Kamp |
|
Ana Maria Lugão Eccard |
|
Ângela Pereira França |
|
Ary Tavares da Silva Junior |
|
Chistiane Padilha Xavier |
|
Cleri Campos Filho |
|
Edilson Magalhães de Macedo |
|
Evandro Sales Bastos |
|
Fernando Antonio Rodrigues Costa |
|
Fernando Azeredo Ribeiro |
|
Ione Eccard Pimentel |
|
Ismar Camacho |
|
Jacira Terra Miller |
|
Jalceney P. Camacho |
|
Jaqueline Pegorim Pereira |
[email protected]. |
João Soares Filho |
[email protected] |
José Antônio da Silva |
|
Lormario de Almeida ferreira |
|
Luciane Golvea de Matos |
|
Luis Gustavo Curti Kort-Kamp |
|
Luiz Henrique Dias Ribeiro |
|
Marco Antônio de Freitas Alves |
|
Maria F. Silveira |
|
Nilo N. Faria de Souza |
|
Ricardo Campanario Pegorim |
|
Rosangela Bedim de Alencar |
|
Rosangela Pereira França |
|
Sylvia dos Santos Filho |
1981 - Aux. Lab. Analises Químicas
Nome | |
---|---|
André Frazão Mercadante |
|
Ernesto Lavaquial Breitinger |
[email protected] |
Jocira Terra Miller |
|
Kátia Brandão Bairral |
|
Luciane Gama de Matos |
|
Samir José Sad Simão |
[email protected] |
Silvana Rocha Teixeira |
1981 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriana Val Pegorim |
[email protected] |
Ana Maria Lugão Eccard |
|
Christiane Padilha Xavier |
[email protected] |
Cleide Márcia Mendes Pintor |
|
Ida Silva Pereira Carneiro |
|
Jacqueline Pires de Andrade |
|
Jaqueline Pegorim Pereira |
|
José Carlos Tavares |
|
Lúcia Freitas Pereira |
[email protected] |
Márcia Rosa Oliveira |
|
Maria Augusta Ribeiro Pereira |
|
Maria Eliane Kort kamp da Silva |
|
Regina Celi Silva Martins |
|
Sonia Regina Kort Kamp da Silva |
1982 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Aline Campanário Pegorim |
|
Anecy Silva Viana |
|
Dalila Azeredo Ribeiro |
|
Evaldo Luiz Magacho |
[email protected] |
Fernando Azeredo Ribeiro |
|
João Paulo Mota Teixeira |
|
José Antônio Pereira Leite |
|
Lindosmar de Oliveira Miguez |
|
Luciene Maria de Paula Brito |
|
Marco Antônio de Almeida Ferreira |
|
Nair Olinda Carvalho Peixoto |
|
Roberto Smith Santiago |
[email protected] |
Roza Crestiane Vieira Buçard |
1982 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Aline Campanário Pegorim |
|
Carla Inês Lavaquial Breitinger |
|
Cecília Lavaquial Jannotti |
|
Claudia Nolasco Leite |
|
Dábila Azeredo Ribeiro |
|
Débora Pereira Schimith |
[email protected] |
Denise Tanus Foto | Foto 2 |
[email protected] |
Flavia Lessa Ferreira |
|
Jacinta de Fátima Cobuci Amum |
|
Liane Chaim Gomide |
|
Lídia Andrade Felgueiras |
|
Lindosmar de Oliveira Miguez |
|
Luciane Maria de Paula Brito |
|
Márcia Rosa de Oliveira |
|
Margaretti Rabello Pereira |
|
Maria Adma Dias Parreira |
[email protected] |
Maria Aparecida Duarte Vidon |
|
Maria Aparecida Pereira Parreira Filha |
|
Maria de Fátima Cobuci Amum |
|
Maria Efigênia da Silva Mendes |
|
Maria Luzia Denys de Oliveira Lima |
|
Marineide Magalhães Macedo |
|
Milton Batista de Miranda |
|
Nair Olinda Carvalho de Peixoto |
|
Neise Pacheco Ornellas |
|
Paola Marconi |
|
Regina Lucia Gouvêa Leite |
|
Rita de Cássia Andrade Meirelles |
|
Rita de Cássia Nogueira Fernandes |
|
Rosa Cristiane Vieira Buçard |
|
Solange Pereira de Barros |
|
Terezinha Carla Freitas de Carvalho |
[email protected] |
1982 - Aux. Lab. Analises Químicas
Nome | |
---|---|
Cecília Lavaquial Jannotti |
|
Débora Pereira Schimith |
|
Demetrius Meira Ferreira |
[email protected] |
Denise Tanus |
|
Giovani de A. Tenedini |
|
Honório Pereira de Pinho Filho |
[email protected] |
João Ricardo Lima Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
José Lavaquial Biosca Neto |
[email protected] |
Marcio Barros da Silva |
|
Maria Aparecida Duarte Vidon |
[email protected] |
Maria Luiza D. Oliveira Lima |
|
Neise Pacheco Ornelas |
|
Paola Marconi |
|
Paulo Pires da Luz |
[email protected] |
Regina Lucia Gouvêa Leite |
|
Rita de Cássia de A. Meireles |
1983 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Antonio Cláudio Marmello Barbosa |
|
Marco Aurélio dos Santos Martins |
|
Paulo da Fonseca Jaegge |
|
Saulo Gussani Gabry |
1983 - Aux. Lab. Analises Químicas
Nome | |
---|---|
André Leonardo Lopes |
|
Carla Márcia da Silva Esteves |
|
Claudio Jaegge Lavaquial Foto | Foto 2 | Foto 3 |
|
Débora Pontes Lannes |
|
Enedina Freitas Pereira |
[email protected] |
Fernanda Pegorim Lavaquial |
[email protected] |
Flávia Lessa Ferreira |
|
Francirose Furlavi Soares |
|
Gilder Nader |
|
Luciana Cortes Haikal |
|
Maria das Graças S. Rodrigues |
|
Paulo Fonseca Jaegge |
|
Silvia Xavier Marconi |
[email protected] |
Sonia Maria Dias Ribeiro |
|
Zuleica Ferreira Dias |
1983 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Admar de Souza Brum |
|
Ângela de Paes de Matos |
|
Carla Breitinger Amim |
|
Carla Márcia Silva Esteves |
|
Débora Pontes Lannes |
|
Francirose Fulavi Soares |
|
Luciana Cortes Haikal |
[email protected] |
Lucimeri Monteiro Bugini |
|
Maria Aparecida Motta Teixeira |
|
Maria da Glória Souza Kort Kamp |
|
Maria das Graças Souto Rodrigues |
|
Maria Goretti Andrade Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
Milton Batista de Miranda |
|
Nilda Mendes Cardoso |
|
Roseni Rezende da Silva |
|
Silvia Xavier Marconi |
|
Sonia Maria Dias Ribeiro |
|
Zuleica Ferreira dias |
1984 - 3º série de contabilidade
Nome | |
---|---|
Adalto Furlani Soares |
|
Adra Cristina José Fernandes |
|
Ana Paula Simão de Oliveira |
|
Cássio Eccard Leite |
|
Ciro Nunes Bellot |
[email protected] |
Cláudia Fernanda Nunes |
|
Erick Chaves Ribeiro |
|
José Antonio Pelodam Barros |
|
José Simão Junior |
|
Juscelino da Silva Mendes |
|
Maria Aparecida Pereira Parreira Filha |
|
Maria Ivanilce Faria dos Reis |
|
Neucimar Soares Souza |
|
Pablo Azevedo Guedes |
|
Paulo César Pinto Junior |
|
Rosi Mary Pavan de Miranda |
|
Sebastião Borges Silva |
1984 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Adauto Luiz Dias Ribeiro |
|
Adra Cristina José Fernandes |
|
Adriane Gabry |
|
Adriane Pontes Lanes |
|
Ana Paula Mello Cretton |
|
Ana Paula Simão de Oliveira |
|
Aparecida Kênia Pintor Pegorim |
|
Carla Breitinger Amim |
|
Cássia Perlingeiro de Mello Pereira |
|
Cibele Rocha Teixeira |
|
Claudia Fernanda Nunes |
|
Cléia Mendes Pintor |
|
Denise de Paula Parreira da Silva |
|
Denise Jaegge Lavaquial |
|
Francine D’Ângelo Rocha |
[email protected] |
Jaqueline da Silva Miguel |
|
Juscelino da Silva Mendes |
|
Karla Parentoni de Souza |
[email protected] |
Karla Rezende Pinto |
|
Kellen Padilha Nacif |
|
Luciana Eccard Leite |
|
Luciana Miller Sardenberg |
|
Márcia Viana da Silva |
|
Mario César Santos |
[email protected] |
Milton Batista Miranda |
|
Neucimar Soares de Souza |
|
Patrícia Figueiredo Pereira |
|
Silvana Rocha Teixeira |
|
Sonia Simões Schimith |
|
Thaís Belloti Nacif |
[email protected] |
1984 - Aux. Lab. Analises Químicas
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriane Pontes Lanes |
|
Ana Paula Mello Cretton |
|
Antonio de Pádua Oliveira Elias |
|
Cássia Perlingeiro de Mello Pereira |
|
Cibele Rocha Teixeira |
|
Ciro Nunes Belloti |
|
Denise de Paula Parreira da Silva |
|
Denise Jaegge Lavaquial |
[email protected] |
Érick Chaves Ribeiro |
|
Francine D’Ângelo Rocha |
|
Jaqueline da Silva Miguel |
|
José Antonio Peladan Bavon |
|
José Simão Junior |
|
Karla Rezende Pinto |
|
Luciana Eccard Leite |
|
Luciana Miller Sardenberg |
|
Márcia Viana da Silva |
|
Pablo Azevedo Guedes |
|
Patrícia Figueredo Pereira |
|
Robernely Rodrigues Reis |
[email protected] |
Sandra Valéria de Castro Andrade |
|
Sebastião Borges da Silva |
|
Thaís Belloti Nacif |
|
Viviane Aparecida Daher Nascimento |
1985 - Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Alessandra Barros de Medeiros |
|
Ana Paula Pinto Carvalho |
|
Claudia de Paula Parreira da Silva |
|
Elcilene Moreira Borcard |
[email protected] |
Fabiola Souto Rodrigues |
|
Francisco de Assis Santos Silva |
[email protected] |
Gilceia Silva Silveira |
|
Janaina Rodrigues Costa |
[email protected] |
Jerusa Eccard Fonseca |
|
Leis de Castro Silva |
|
Luciana Aparecida Gaspar da Luz |
|
Luciene Chiapini Raimundo |
|
Marciano de Souza Bispo |
|
Marley Arruda Miranda |
|
Michaela Cordeiro de Azevedo Vaz |
|
Michele Caíres de Oliveira |
|
Milton Batista de Miranda |
|
Patricia Porto Lavaquial |
[email protected] |
Priscila Pegorim Ferreira |
|
Raquel Elias Moreira |
|
Roseli Aparecida Barros de Oliveira |
|
Sidrane Silva de Souza |
|
Simone Mota de Oliveira |
|
Simone Sardenberg André |
|
Soraia Miranda Salomão |
1985 - Aux. Lab. Analises Químicas
Nome | |
---|---|
Adenaner Cabral Ribeiro |
|
Antonio José Mansur |
|
Claudia de Paula Parreira da Silva |
|
Darlan Pedretti Cosendey |
|
Fabíola Souto Rodrigues |
|
Flavio Gandard Jardim |
|
Jorge de Oliveira Nacif |
[email protected] |
Landerson Py Queiroz |
|
Michele Caíres de Oliveira |
|
Sávio Pereira Souto |
|
Soraia Miranda Salomão |
1986 - 3° ano de Formação de Professores
Nome | |
---|---|
Adeline Cabral Ribeiro |
|
Adenize Oliveira da Silva |
|
Adriana da Silva Barcelos |
|
Ana Rita Mendel dos Santos |
|
Andréa Marinho Martins |
|
Andréa Natálie Siqueira da Silva |
|
Angela Côrtes Haikal |
|
Arícia Karla Bulhões Lima Ferreira Naegele |
|
Carla Inês Breitinger Amim. |
|
Carmem Vera Coelho De Cnop |
|
Cinara Amim de Carvalho |
|
Cláudia Miguel Padilha |
|
Cristiani Almeida Ferreira |
|
Delisiê Nobre de Souza Pinto de Paula |
|
Dirléia Siqueira Lugão |
|
Eliane de Souza Siqueira |
|
Elisete Batista de Andrade Reis |
|
Elismar Francy Gonçalves Neves |
|
Fabiane de Souza Oliveira |
|
Gianny Aparecida Amaral de Oliveira |
|
Heloísa Helena Mendes Pintor |
|
Jenilsa Nunes Camacho |
|
José Adão da Rocha Pereira |
|
José Renato Arruda Miranda |
|
Keyla Nunes Blanck |
|
Leonardo Bucker de Jesus |
|
Liége Bastos Braz |
|
Margareth Machado Monnerat Chaves |
|
Margareth Miranda Siqueira |
|
Maria de Fátima Almeida Barcelos |
|
Maria Inês da Silva Lima Dias |
|
Maria José Junqueira de Mello |
|
Marie Madelon Casado Retamero |
|
Myrian Manhães Galiaço |
|
Rasani Corrêa Silva Malhano |
|
Roselene Rezende da Silva |
|
Sandra Marcolino Bastos |
|
Valéria Monteiro Côrtes |
|
Vera Lúcia Gonçalves Arruda |
|
Verônica de Andrade e Silva |
1986 - 3° ano Formação Geral
Nome | |
---|---|
Andréa Marinho Martins |
|
Andréa Natálie Siqueira da Silva |
|
Angela Côrtes Haikal |
|
Arícia Karla Bulhões Lima Ferreira Naegele |
|
Cinara Amim de Carvalho |
|
Cláudio José Machado Gouvêa |
|
Cristiani Almeida Ferreira |
|
Fábio Orçai de Oliveira |
|
José Mansur Neto |
|
Keyla Nunes Blank |
|
Leonardo Bucker de Jesus |
|
Liége Bastos Braz |
|
Marie Madelon Casado Retamero |
|
Myriam Manhães Galiaço |
|
Verônica de Andrade e Silva. |
1987 - 3° ano de Formação de Professor
Nome | |
---|---|
3° ano Formação Geral |
|
Adalto Oliveira da Silva |
|
Adlena Cabral Ribeiro |
|
Admara Martins Falante |
|
Admara Martins Falante |
|
Adriana Eccard Leite |
|
Aliciano Brum Claro "Gato" |
[email protected] |
Ana Angélica Gussani Teixeira |
|
Ana Beatriz Simão de Oliveira |
|
Antônio Roberto Daher Nascimento Filho |
|
Antônio Robson Silva Jardim |
|
Arimilso Silva de Assis |
|
Clara Virgínia Camacho Rodrigues |
|
Cristiane Barros de Paula |
|
Elaine Cravinho Brasil |
|
Fátima Suely de Oliveira Araujo |
|
Fernando de Souza Ornelas |
|
Geórgia Medeiros Stoller |
|
Geórgia Medeiros Stoller |
|
Heron Domingos Rodrigues Carvalho |
|
Jeanine Lugão Eccard |
|
Kátia Leite Campos |
|
Kátya Adriana Salles Pegorim |
[email protected] |
Liliane Moreira da Silva |
|
Liliane Moreira da Silva |
|
Luciano Chiapini Raimundo |
|
Marcia Maria de Souza Lopes Azevedo |
|
Marco Antônio Constant Schimith |
|
Maria Osmarina Pereira Barros |
|
Mario Alexandre do Amaral Rodrigues |
|
Michel José Mansur Filho |
|
Nédma Ramos Ferreira |
|
Nilva Thomé do Amaral |
|
Reginaldo Bastos Silvestre |
|
Simoni Gabry Borges |
|
Sinara Bom Fernandes |
1988 - 3º ano do 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Cláudia Rodrigues Curty |
|
Egberto Cardoso Baptista |
|
Gustavo de Souza Velasco |
|
Kênia Kezen Leite |
|
Leandro José Freire Pinto |
[email protected] |
1988 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Maria Pinheiro Balbino |
|
Bianca de Almeida Tenedini |
|
Edilson Gaspar de Souza |
|
Egberto Cardoso Baptista |
|
Heron Domingos Rodrigues Carvalho |
|
Izelina Márcia Rodrigues Carvalho |
|
Jaqueline Haurieth Gonçalves Neves |
|
Juleni Andrade da Silva |
[email protected] |
Juzy Frauches de Aguiar |
|
Kênia Kezen Leite |
|
Leandro Freitas Lima |
|
Maria Letícia Daher Rocha |
|
Maria Regina da Silva Pinto |
|
Michelle Fadul |
|
Rosana Elias Moreira |
|
Sandra José Mineiro de Oliveira |
|
Valmir Nascimento de Oliveira |
1989 - 3º ano normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Aggelene Lima Teixeira Neves |
[email protected] |
Agostinho Cordeiro Eccard |
[email protected] |
Alberto Beniamiro Borges Marletta |
|
Alessandra Miller Sardenberg |
|
Analice Vieira Leite |
|
Anízio Pereira Guinateos |
|
Cecília Rita Barros Celidôneo |
|
Cláudia Márcia Rezende Rodrigues |
|
Cláudio José Cruz Faria |
|
Doroteia de Andrade e Silva |
|
Eliana de Orçai de Oliveira Daher |
|
Farlei Martins de Oliveira |
|
Fernanda Lúcia de Jesus |
[email protected] |
Giovana Vilela Brandão |
|
José Carlos de Oliveira |
|
Josiani Gabry Borges |
|
Karina Cordeiro Ferreira Rabello |
|
Karina Cortat Sermud |
|
Kelly Christina S. de Lacerda Silva |
|
Leda Maria Matos Freire |
|
Marcela Campos Souto |
[email protected] |
Marcelo Pintor de Souza |
|
Márcia Arantes Figueira |
|
Marise Coimbra Lopes |
1989 - 3ª série do 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Agostinho Cordeiro Eccard |
|
Chaim Oliveira Elias |
|
Cláudio José Cruz Faria |
|
Farlei Martins de Oliveira |
|
Geovana Vilela Brandão |
|
Karina Cortat Sermud |
|
Rodrigo de Oliveira Chaves |
|
Thiago Camacho Rodrigues |
1990 - 3ª série do 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriana de Souza Rezende |
[email protected] |
Andréa Carvalho dos Santos |
[email protected] |
Andréa Silva Siqueira |
|
Beatriz Padilha Xavier |
|
Érika de Souza Velasco |
|
Flavio Gomes de Souza Anexo |
|
Leandro Muniz da Silva Pereira |
1990 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriana de Souza Rezende |
|
Andréa Silva Siqueira |
|
Beatriz Padilha Xavier |
|
Cíntia da Silva Barcellos |
|
Érika de Souza Velasco |
|
Flavio Gomes de Souza Anexo |
|
Francine Marchito Conde |
|
Herval Parreira Bairral |
[email protected] |
Lídia Bellot do Nascimento |
|
Marcilio José Meira |
|
Priscila de Andrade e Silva |
|
Valdinea Bastos Bugini |
1991 - 3º Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriana José Fernandes |
|
Adriana Menegat Cordeiro |
|
Adrianne Fadul |
[email protected] |
Ana Gabriela Lima Daher |
[email protected] |
Angélica Luz de Souza |
|
Cecília Teixeira de Carvalho |
[email protected] |
Cínara Campos Souto |
|
Cinthia Amaral Leal |
[email protected] |
Cristiane Banca Lourenço |
|
Cristiano Machado Cesário |
|
Daniela Frazão dos Santos |
|
Débora Gonçalves Neves |
|
Eduardo Terra Nogueira Foto |
|
Fátima Aparecida Mota |
|
Fernanda Sarruf Cardoso |
|
Gláucia Bairral de Lima |
|
Liliane macedo de Souza |
|
Marcela de Almeida Ruback |
[email protected] |
Márcia Oliveira da Silva |
|
Maria Nazareth Pinheiro Gonçalves |
|
Martilene Monteiro Cortes |
|
Paulo Sergio do Nascimento Junior |
|
Priscila de Souza Magalhães |
|
Rakel Terra de Souza |
|
Raquel da Silva David |
|
Renata Manhães Galiaço |
[email protected] |
Ronaldo Luis Souto Eccard |
|
Sandra Elisabeth Pereira Fernandes |
|
Sílvia Marcolino Bastos |
|
Soraya Mileti da Costa |
1991 - 3ª série do 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriana Fadul |
|
Ana Gabriela Lima Daher |
|
Angélica Luz de Souza |
|
Antônio Felix José Mansur |
|
Cecília Teixeira de Carvalho |
|
Cinthia Amaral Leal |
|
Cristiano de Mattos Malafhaia |
[email protected] |
Cristiano Machado Cezário |
|
Daniela Frazão dos Santos |
|
Eduardo Terra Nogueira |
|
Fátima Aparecida Mota |
|
Fernanda Sarruf Cardoso |
|
Gláucia Bairral de Lima |
|
Martilene Monteiro Côrtes |
|
Michelle Daher Vieira |
|
Paulo Sérgio Nascimento Jr |
|
Rafael Soares Barroso |
|
Rakel Terra de Souza |
|
Raquel Silva David |
|
Renata Manhães Galiaço |
|
Ronaldo Luiz Souto Eccard |
|
Soraya Mileti da Costa |
1992 - 3º Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ákila Magalhães Gabry |
|
Alessandra Tavares Brandão |
|
Ana Paula de Souza Velasco |
|
Cristiane Duarte Bairral |
|
Cristiane Duarte Cretton |
|
Michelly di Cássia R. Eccard |
|
Renata Chicrala Carvalho Frauches |
|
Roery Gabry Borges |
|
Tânia Maria Pinheiro Balbino |
1992 - 3ª série do 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alessandra Tavares Brandão |
|
Cristiane Duarte Amaral |
[email protected] |
Cristiane Nogueira Cretton |
|
Giana Maria Amim de Carvalho |
|
Michelly di Cássia Retamero Eccard |
|
Tânia Maria Pinheiro Balbino |
1993 - 3º Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Bethânia Ferreira de Souza |
|
Daniela Dutra Bergone |
|
Daniele Chiapim Reis |
[email protected] |
Fernanda Alvim Mota |
|
Fernanda Pinheiro de Oliveira |
|
Helena Faria Laranja |
|
Jeanne de Ornellas D. Aquino |
|
Kamila Vogas Romualdo |
|
Maria Luciana Pinheiro Balbino |
|
Nele Gonçalves Durão |
|
Patrícia Rocha Malafaia |
|
Paula Caldas Barros |
[email protected] |
Rafael Pinto Ludugério |
|
Rafaela Farruf Cardoso |
|
Renata Berriel Borges |
[email protected] |
Sharon Alves Carneiro Ferraz |
|
Sirlene Ferreira Celino |
|
Tatiana de Souza Campos |
1993 - 3ª série do 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alex Marchito Soliva |
|
Bethânia Ferreira de Souza |
|
Cláudia Maria Camacho Rodrigues |
|
Fernanda Pinheiro de Oliveira |
|
Frank Souto Rodrigues |
|
Helena Maria Laranja |
|
Igor Falante Pereira |
|
José Iran Barcellos Júnior |
|
Kamilla Vogas Romualdo |
|
Leonardo Mulin Reliello |
|
Marcelo Lúcio Guimarães Sermoud |
|
Marcelo Silva David |
|
Maykon Freitas Vieira |
|
Neli Gonçalves Durão |
|
Orlando José Leal de Paula |
|
Paula Caudas Barros |
|
Rafaela Sarruf Cardoso |
|
Renata Berriel Rocha |
|
Ricardo Bastos Fonseca |
|
Richela Maia Berriel Falante |
|
Ronieri de Souza Richa |
|
Sinara Maria Souto Eccard |
1994 - 3º Ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Andréa Pinheiro Pereira |
|
Cíntia Rebello de Oliveira |
|
Cristina Banca de Lourenço |
|
Elen Ferreira Figueira |
|
José Renato Azevedo Cunha |
|
Maria Claudia A. Neves |
|
Priscila Costa Pinto |
|
Sandra Ferreira Celino |
1994 - 3ª Série do 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alander Ornellas Machado |
[email protected] |
André Silveira Luz Bairral |
|
Chaquip Daher Neto |
|
Elen Ferreira Figueira |
|
Flávio Marchito de Jesus |
[email protected] |
Gustavo Dias Eccard |
|
Jaqueline Blank Nunes |
|
Jean Carlos Nunes Fuly |
|
José Renato Azevedo Cunha |
|
Karina Silva Esteves |
|
Karina Silva Esteves |
|
Marcelo Cordeiro A Vaz |
|
Marconi Muniz Rocha |
|
Maria Claudia Neves Aguiar |
|
Murielen Fernandes Guedes |
|
Patrícia Terra Nogueira |
|
Priscila Costa Pinto |
|
Ricardo da Silva Miguel |
|
Roberta Batista Cardoso |
|
Sandra Ferreira Celeno |
|
Vivian Chambella Figueredo |
1995 - 3º ano 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alexandre de Castro Brasil |
|
Andréia de Oliveira Carvalho |
|
Bruno Castelo Branco Rodrigues |
|
Bruno Oliveira David |
|
Caroline Rodrigues Ribeiro |
|
Douglas Rodrigues Marinho |
|
Eduardo Aranha Luz |
|
Elaine Maria Fonseca Esquerdo |
|
Elk Rodrigues Cunha Duarte |
|
Elzy Lontra Gouvêa |
|
Eugênio Erthal Wilson |
|
Jamila Noronha Salomao |
|
Jane Paula de Souza |
|
Joseane Eccard Leite |
[email protected] |
Klausner Bom Côrtes |
|
Leonardo Miller Reder |
|
Leonor Côrtes Lima |
|
Livian da Silva Costa |
|
Louise dos Santos Marques |
[email protected] |
Michelle Maria José Mansur |
|
Neuzely Ferreira da Silva |
|
Patrícia Noronha Zanardi |
|
Pollyanna Fernandes Guedes |
|
Priscila Nunes Pereira |
|
Rafael Pires Daher |
|
Renata Pinheiro de Oliveira |
|
Robson Valleriote Nascimento |
|
Rodrigo Machado Amaral |
|
Rômulo Guimaraes Rodrigues |
|
Rosana Reder Padilha |
|
Samir José Silva David |
|
Sebastiao Teixeira de Carvalho |
|
Thiago Noronha Cheibub |
|
Tiago Cortat de Melo |
|
Tiago Soares Barroso |
[email protected] |
Valkíria Marques Dias da Silva |
|
Vanessa Gualberto Rosalino Dias G |
|
Yanna Figueiredo de Oliveira Pint |
1995 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Andréa de Oliveira Carvalho |
|
Jane Paula de Souza |
|
Jussara Domingues Alves Paes |
|
Leonor Côrtes Lima |
|
Lívian da Silva Costa |
|
Neuzely Ferreira da Silva |
|
Renata Pinheiro de Oliveira |
|
Rosana Reder Padilha |
|
Vanessa Gualberto Rosalino Dias G |
1996 - 3º ano 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alan Paolo França Marletta |
|
Alessandro Rodrigo de Azevedo Dia |
|
Allan de Aguiar Almeida |
[email protected] |
Beatriz Caldas Barros |
|
Bianca Dias Eccard |
[email protected] |
Camila Costa Pinto |
|
Camille Lomba Larrúbia |
|
Carlos Alexandre Figueira Martins |
|
Cássio Borges Ramos |
[email protected] |
Daniela Vogas Daibes Pereira |
|
Danielle Chaves Olmi |
|
Danielly Cristina Retamero Eccard |
|
Daroni Nunes da Costa |
|
Elias Gemino de Carvalho |
|
Fabiana Leite Blanc |
|
Fabiane Eiras Cosendey |
|
Fábio Alvim Bastos Canellas |
|
Fagner Chaves Cretton |
|
Fernanda Faria Leite |
|
Fernanda Manhaes Galiaço |
[email protected] |
Fernando Barbosa Lessa Sarruf |
|
Fernando Pinto Ludugério |
|
Filipe Sarruf Eccard |
|
Giseli Rosalino Dias |
|
Henrique Faria Laranja |
|
Joao Paulo Fonseca |
|
João Paulo Lima Daher |
|
Karina Sawaya Lleches |
[email protected] |
Lucas Pereira de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Rafael Naegele Serafini |
[email protected] |
Rafaela de Araujo Pontes |
|
Raphael Oliveira Pinheiro |
|
Renata Soares Barroso |
|
Rômulo Guimaraes Rodrigues |
|
Sabrina Oliveira Samúrio |
|
Wallace Rodrigues de Souza Tavare |
1996 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Alan Paolo França Marletta |
|
Andréa de Oliveira Carvalho |
|
Beatriz Caldas Barros |
|
Bianca Dias Eccard |
|
Cindy Medina Balthar Foto da Turma |
|
Daniela Vogas Daibes Pereira |
|
Danielly Cristina Retamero Eccard |
|
Fernanda Faria Leite |
|
Fernanda Manhaes Galiaço |
|
Giseli Rosalino Dias |
|
Jane Paula de Souza |
|
Joseane Eccard Leite |
[email protected] |
Jussara Domingues Alves Paes |
|
Leonor Côrtes Lima |
|
Neuzely Ferreira da Silva |
|
Rafaela de Araujo Pontes |
|
Renata Pinheiro de Oliveira |
|
Rosana Reder Padilha |
|
Vanessa Gualberto Rosalino Dias G |
1997 - 3º ano A - 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Aldacy Gomes Leal Júnior |
[email protected] |
Alessandra Rodrigues de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Aline Guedes Cozendey |
[email protected] |
Allyson de Castro Eccard |
[email protected] |
Bruno Faria Cunha |
[email protected] |
Bruno Silva Pereira |
|
Carlos Henrique Jardim de Ol |
|
Carlos Roberto Pereira Alves |
|
Carolina Ribeiro Bairral |
[email protected] |
Denise Quintal Arantes |
|
Deyvisson Bastos Silva |
[email protected] |
Enéas Chaves de Oliveira |
[email protected] |
Eugênia Terra Granado |
|
Felipe Rodrigues Câmara |
|
Grazielle da Costa Jesus |
|
Helena Rohen Leite |
|
José Ferreira Rodrigues Motta |
[email protected] |
Juliana Barros Padilha |
|
Karina Figueiredo Orçai |
[email protected] |
Liliane do Amaral Abril |
|
Livia Reder Padilha |
|
Luciana Brito Azevedo |
|
Luciana Gabry Segalote Pontes |
|
Márcia Buarque Malta |
|
Márcio Trota Barroso Filho |
|
Marianna Daher Rocha |
|
Paulo Rogério Oliveira Júnior |
|
Raphael Monteiro de Aquino Ferrei |
|
Renata Pinheiro Rodrigues |
|
Sara Pinheiro Caldeira |
|
Sávio Schimith Rodrigues |
[email protected] |
Silvia Abreu Nunes |
[email protected] |
Stella Silva Cabreira |
|
Tatiana Barros Elias |
|
Tiago Pinto Assumpçäo |
|
Vanessa Luiz Galiaço |
|
Vanessa Mello de Castro |
|
Vânia Costa Corrêa |
|
Vinícius José Bifano Vieira |
|
Vinícius Mello de Castro |
|
Viviane Cortat Ramos |
|
Viviane de Andrade Cancio |
1997 - 3º ano B - 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Angelo Gomes Rosalino |
|
Carina Cosendey de Almeida |
|
Julio Cesar Bon Pinheiro |
|
Karla Bom Côrtes |
|
Marcel Bairral Ecard |
|
Mayra Fuly Pinto |
|
Maysa Lemos Vieira |
|
Ritamélia Monteiro Menezes |
|
Sinval Souza Falante Filho |
1997 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Alessandra Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
Aline Guedes Cozendey |
|
Christiane Carvalho Ferreira |
[email protected] |
Danieli da Silva |
|
Eugênia Terra Granado |
|
Karla Bom Côrtes |
|
Lidiane da Silva Barcelos |
|
Mayra Fully Pinto |
|
Renata Milete da Costa |
|
Sara Pinheiro Caldeira |
|
Vanessa Luis Galiaço |
1998 - 3º ano 2º grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alceu Gonçalves Brandao Neto |
|
Alexandre Miranda Moura |
|
Alice Mota Buçard |
[email protected] |
Amanda de Paula Freitas Cardoso |
|
Ana Paula Vargas dos Santos |
|
Carlos Eduardo Sanches da Costa |
|
Carlos José Rizzo Soares |
|
Cinara Vidipó Almeida |
|
Danielly de Azevedo Pereira |
[email protected] |
Elaine Cristina Alves dos Santos |
|
Elisângela Lontra Gouvêa |
|
Erika Oliveira Rezende |
|
Fernanda Malafaia Silva |
|
Grazielly Maria Retamero Eccard |
|
Jamel Noronha Salomao |
|
Josiany Jardim Pancotte |
|
Kalyne Orçai de Oliveira |
|
Kátia da Costa Pereira |
|
Kelly Orçai de Oliveira |
|
Leonardo Cortat Ramos |
|
Paula Renata Ferreira Real |
|
Rafael Faria Peixoto |
|
Rafaela Burger de Oliveira |
|
Renata Pegorim Lima |
|
Renato Oliveira Rezende Júnior |
|
Rita de Cássia Borges Ramos |
|
Rodrigo Ribeiro de Oliveira |
|
Thaís Peixoto Carneiro Foto |
[email protected] |
Thiago Silva Frauches |
|
Virgínia Alves Miler |
|
Vivian Dias Mota |
1998 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Paula Vargas dos Santos |
|
Elaine Cristina Alves dos Santos |
|
Isabel Cristina Silva Barbosa |
|
Josiany Jardim Pancotte |
|
Rita de Cássia Borges Ramos |
1999 - 3º ano A 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Anara Guedes Cosendey |
[email protected] |
André Barros Nogueira |
[email protected] |
Anilton Coelho da Costa Junior |
|
Antônio Eduardo Daher Nascimento |
|
Bruna Alves Leite |
|
Bruno de Oliveira Leite |
|
Carolina Silveira e Silva |
|
Cristina Ribeiro Bairral |
[email protected] |
Daniella Freire Silva |
|
Dolores Miranda Cardoso |
|
Fábio Bastos Silva |
|
Felipe Salomao Duarte |
|
Hugo Amim Cosendey |
|
Jane de Souza Teixeira |
|
Joäo Caetano Rezende Gil |
|
Joäo Paulo José Mansur |
|
José Wilson Jobim da Silva Júnior |
|
Juliana de Castro Brasil |
[email protected] |
Leonardo Barros Piccinini |
|
Letícia Maria Rezende Gil |
|
Mayane de Castro Eccard |
|
Nicole Brand Ederli |
|
Paulo Felipe Rodrigues Pacheco |
|
Priscilla Melo Garcia Masiero |
[email protected] |
Rachel Cardoso Gabry |
|
Renata Reder Padilha |
|
Roberto Bastos Silva |
|
Rodrigo Bastos Fonseca |
|
Talita de Castro Guimaraes |
1999 - 3º ano B 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alex Eiras Cosendey |
|
André Chambela Silva |
|
Ciro da Silva Pereira Netto |
[email protected] |
Cleisson Luiz de Mello |
|
Cristiano Rodrigues Gabri |
|
Douglas da Silva Oliveira |
|
Fernanda Barbosa do Amaral |
[email protected] |
Flávia Vicente Brandäo |
|
Hélio Pires Junior |
[email protected] |
Inácio Martins Zanata |
|
Jair Domingues Alves Paes |
|
Kyria Richa Castro |
|
Lícia Maria Viegas Denys |
|
Manuela do Amaral Pereira |
|
Marcela Cosendey Galiaço |
|
Marcus Olavo Barros Guimaraes |
|
Monike Barros dos Santos |
|
Paulo Renato Padilha Campanário |
|
Pedro da Cunha Gonçalves Padilha |
|
Priscila Vieira Eccard |
|
Raquel Martins Pereira Alves |
|
Renata Cunha Cordeiro |
|
Saulo Barros Pereira |
|
Virgínia de Souza Bugin |
1999 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Anne da Mota Rezende |
|
Cecília Vaz Pixoline |
|
Daniela Viegas Denys |
|
Dolores Miranda Cardoso |
|
Elida Teixeira de Castro |
|
Flavia Vicente Brandäo |
|
Karine Duarte |
|
Leila Rocha Barrozo |
|
Monike Barros dos Santos |
|
Patrícia Pacheco Barros |
|
Renata Cunha Cordeiro |
|
Roberta Cidade |
|
Virginia de Souza Bugin |
2000 - 3º ano Normal
Nome | |
---|---|
Angélica Barros Pereira |
|
Lyvia Barros dos Santos |
|
Mariana Reder de Souza |
|
Paula Magalhäes Pereira |
|
Priscila de Almeida Marcolino |
|
Symone Barros Guimaräes |
2000 - 3º ano B 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alexandra Paiva Campanário |
|
Alfredo da Silva Ferreira |
|
Aline Brum Claro |
|
Angélica Barros Pereira |
|
Camila Pinheiro de Oliveira |
|
Caroline Fontes Rodrigues |
|
Dayse Siqueira Dias da Silva |
|
Diogo Rufino Vieira Abril |
[email protected] |
Felipe Oliveira Brum da Costa |
|
Gabriel Cozendey Pereira Silva |
[email protected] |
Guido Vaz Silva |
[email protected] |
Herventon Dias Moraes |
|
Joffre Nacif Chicrala Nunes |
|
José Eduardo Santiago Pegorim |
|
José Theófilo Dutra Magalhäes |
|
Leonardo Teixeira Rodrigues |
|
Letícia Schimith Cosendey |
|
Luciano Oliveira Campanário |
|
Lyvia Barros dos Santos |
[email protected] |
Marcelo Silva Galiaço |
|
Marcos Pereira Leite Lima |
|
Mariana Reder de Souza |
[email protected] |
Matheus Silva Fialho |
|
Paula Magalhaes Pereira |
[email protected] |
Rafael Dutra Souto |
[email protected] |
Rudymilla Cunha Cordeiro |
|
Sandro Tavares Brandao |
|
Symone Barros Guimaräes |
|
Tatiane Duarte Cozendey |
|
Thiago Carlos de Souza |
2000 - 3º ano A 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Carolina Peixoto Conceiçao |
|
Bruna Pegorim Lima |
|
Bruno de Azevedo Pereira |
|
Camila Ribeiro Mercante |
|
Carlos Leal Ferreira |
|
Carolina Salgado Amim |
|
Daniela Costa Pinto |
|
Dênis Rodrigues Câmara |
|
Fernanda Machado Lobo |
|
Francine Duarte Curty Franque |
[email protected] |
Joana Moreno Ferreira |
|
Jomara Gomes Medeiros Soares |
|
Karlla Pereira Vargas |
[email protected] |
Leonardo de Oliveira Araújo |
[email protected] |
Lidia Araujo Moreira |
[email protected] |
Marcela Blanch Nunes |
|
Marcos Peixoto Carneiro |
|
Marcus Vinicius Lobato Lessa |
|
Mariana Monteiro Rodrigues |
|
Mariana Rodrigues Poltosi Gonçalv |
|
Marianne da Silva Costa |
[email protected] |
Michelli Bastos Ferreira |
[email protected] |
Paula Caviare Andrade Peçanha |
[email protected] |
Priscila de Almeida Marculino |
|
Rhalene Teixeira Duarte |
|
Roberta Machado Amaral |
|
Rodrigo Oliveira Viana |
|
Thaís Lima Teixeira Neves |
|
Ticiana Pacheco e Silva |
[email protected] |
2001 - 3º ano B 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Amanda Lutterbach Teixeira |
|
André Santiago Pegorim |
[email protected] |
Antônio José Constancio Thomaz |
|
Bruno Barros Celidônio |
|
Brynner Mota Buçard |
|
Clarice Vaz Pixoline |
|
Ederson Gonçalves |
|
Enio Vaz Silva |
|
Gabriela Barros de Farias |
|
Guilherme Abreu Rabello |
|
Isabela Medeiros Fonseca |
|
Izabela Viégas Denys |
|
Jessica Oliveira David |
|
Leilane Teixeira Red |
[email protected] |
Letícia Bifano Vieira Convite de formatura |
|
Lucas Tadeu Falante Jazbik |
|
Manuela dos Santos Conceiçao |
|
Marcos Peixoto Carneiro |
|
Maria Cecília Peixoto Sanches |
|
Maria Letícia Noronha Cheibub |
|
Marlucy Ferreira Miller |
|
Rodolfo Barros Elias |
|
Rodrigo Oliveira Viana |
|
Rodrigo Rocha Braga |
|
Suellen Carneiro Silva |
[email protected] |
Thiago Moreira Lucas da Silva |
|
Tiago de Oliveira Leite |
[email protected] |
2001 - 3º ano A 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alceu Eccard Neto |
|
Alexandre Elias Eiras |
|
Aline de Moraes Leal |
|
Ana Paula Espósito de Souza |
|
Carlos Henrique Costa Leite Junio |
|
Everton Rodrigues dos Reis |
[email protected] |
Fabiana Barbosa Silva |
|
Fernanda Rogéria Page do Carmo |
[email protected] |
Franciani Pereira de Faria |
|
Gustavo Martins Pereira Alves |
|
Isabela Silva Frauches |
|
José André Barrada Braga |
|
Leonardo Rodrigues da Silva |
|
Lucila Barros Souza |
|
Marcela Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
Marcio Pinto Rocha |
|
Marcyana Medeiros Ferreira da Luz |
|
Mário Gabriel Quadros Vilela |
[email protected] |
Pablo Chaves Olmi |
|
Paula Dias Motta |
|
Rafael de Oliveira Carvalho |
[email protected] |
Raphael Tavares Brandäo |
|
Rodrigo Burger de Oliveira |
|
Suzy Luz Oliveira Menezes |
|
Vivian Cosendey Galiaço |
|
Viviane Barros Guimaräes |
2002 - 3º ano B 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Clarissa Ribeiro Bairral |
[email protected] |
Fernando Dutra Magalhäes |
|
Gisele Faria Nunes |
[email protected] |
Joäo Américo Procópio da Silva |
[email protected] |
José Vinícius Martins Dias |
|
Klaus Pegorim Pereira Machado |
|
Marlucy Ferreira Miller |
|
Mayron de Castro Eccard |
|
Michelle Logobuco de Souza |
|
Otávio Araújo Brasil |
|
Priscila Reder Lima |
|
Rafael de Matos Souto |
|
Rafael Monteiro Rodrigues |
|
Rafael Ramos Souza |
|
Ricardo Quintal André |
|
Roberta Machado Lobo |
|
Roberta Souza Alvim |
|
Samyla Gomes Medeiros Soares |
|
Saulo Caviare Andrade Peçanha |
|
Vinicius José de Souza Bugin |
2002 - 3º ano A 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Bruna de Mattos Eccard |
|
Caio Salomao Duarte Foto & mensagem |
|
Ciro Sorrentino Azevedo |
[email protected] |
Franciny Paravidini de Paula |
|
Igor Tabai Lima |
[email protected] |
Jonatas Rufino Vieira Abril |
[email protected] |
Karine Duarte Curty Franque |
|
Laila Magalhäes Pereira |
|
Lauro Magalhäes Pereira Carneiro |
|
Lucelia Cobuci Xavier |
|
Manoelly Lanes Jardim |
|
Marcella Siqueira Seguro |
|
Natália Eiras Cosendey |
|
Nathália Meireles Chaves |
|
Olavo de Castro Guimaräes |
|
Patrícia do Nascimento Paes |
|
Renata Souza de Oliveira |
|
Suelyn das Graças Pinheiro Siquei |
|
Thaciana Lima Teixeira Neves |
2003 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Adriano Vieira Pereira |
|
Amanda Fialho Gama |
|
Bruno Reis Andrade |
|
Camila Vaz Pixoline |
|
Emanuela Belgone de Caeres Carnei |
|
Fabricio Freire Silva |
|
Felipe José Jazbik Guimaräes |
|
Fernando Henrique Batista |
|
Germano Teixeira Red |
|
Joäo Paulo da Rocha Mendes |
|
Leonid Hulpan de Araujo Pereira |
[email protected] |
Luciana Silva Galiaço |
|
Maria Teresa Aguiar Cosendey |
|
Maurício Munir Pimentel |
|
Mayara dos Santos Silva |
|
Maykon Amaral Soares |
[email protected] |
Natália Barbosa Lima Foto |
|
Philippe Martins Ruback |
|
Rafael Silva Vianna Oliveira |
|
Raphael Santiago Dias |
|
Saulo Comitre Curty |
|
Sênio Barros Pereira |
|
Sergio Santana Costa Higino Cruz |
[email protected] |
Sicilia Pacheco e Silva |
|
Suzana Carlos Andrade |
|
Thais Barros Celidonio Foto |
|
Víctor Gomes Medeiros Soares |
|
Virgínia Cozendey Pereira da Silv |
2004 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Paula Aquino Alvim |
|
Bruno Peixoto Faria |
|
Bruno Sardenberg |
|
Carlos Tadeu Padilha Vieira |
|
Carolina Chaves Ramos |
|
Carolina Pintor Mulim |
|
Edigar Cretton Barros Júnior |
|
Eduardo Cancio dos Santos |
|
Fernanda Silva Rocha |
|
José Alencar Mangia Júnior |
|
Leandro José Barros Leite |
|
Lucas Câmara da Silveira |
|
Lucas de Almeida Mello |
|
Luciano Constancio Thomaz |
|
Luiz Felipe Sardenberg Cardoso |
|
Mariana Almeida Barcelos |
|
Nauara Oliveira Dias Mercanti |
|
Noah Salgado Gomide |
[email protected] |
Nydia Márcia Pedrosa Rodrigues |
|
Otávio Araújo Brasil |
|
Reginaldo S Martins Junior |
|
Renata Daher Ozorio Scansetti |
|
Renato Cruz Martins |
|
Taciana dos Reis Oliveira |
|
Yasminne Campelo Felix |
[email protected] |
2005 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Aline Miranda Cardoso |
|
Annick Marchito Condé Gonzalez |
|
Beatriz Moreira Miranda |
|
Camila Brum Claro |
|
Carlos Vinícius Maranhäo Costa |
|
Cláudio Chaves Rodrigues Silva |
|
Elaine Cosendey Galiaço |
|
Felipe Araujo Rodrigues de Freita |
|
Gabriel Ramos de Souza |
|
Gabrielle Garófalo de Souza Faria |
|
Isis Tabai Lima Convite de formatura |
[email protected] |
Leonardo Moreno Pires |
|
Liz Câncio dos Santos |
|
Luiz Felipe Passos França |
|
Maria Clara Aguiar Cosendey |
[email protected] |
Maria Winnie Evangelista Santos |
|
Marília Belgone de Caires Carneir |
[email protected] |
Mauricio Paiva Brum Coimbra |
|
Natália Corrêa Medeiros Mello |
[email protected] |
Raquel Cruz Salomão Foto de formatura |
|
Rozângela Corrêa Sanches |
|
Saulo de Matos Souto |
|
Talita Moraes Ribeiro |
|
Tamires Oliveira Silva |
|
Thamillys Mota Teixeira |
|
Victor de Oliveira Souza |
|
Vinicius Galiaço |
2006 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Amanda de Souza Carvalho |
|
Ana Carolina Correia Messias |
|
Bruno Faria Lima |
|
Danilo de Matos Antunes Vieira |
|
Delano Pacheco e Silva |
|
Emília Mulim Barros |
|
Érica Lima Teixeira Neves |
|
Jhonatha da Mota Teixeira Cruz |
|
Lais Barros de Aquino Ferreira |
|
Laís Galiaço Avila Chardronnet |
|
Luiza Ciuffo Mercante Schmith |
|
Matheus Cardoso Vaz |
|
Nícollas Nogueira Cretton |
|
Paolla Lima Borges |
|
Paula Vieira Domingues |
|
Ralph Sardenberg |
|
Rhuana Rezende dos Santo |
|
Roger Araujo Pitanga |
2007 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Agostinho Alves Carneiro Netto |
|
Bruno Marques da Motta e Sousa |
|
Daniela Nogueira Buçard |
|
Elisa Silva Chambela |
|
Géssika Silva Souza |
|
Gustavo Dias de Carvalho |
|
Laás Faria Lima |
|
Lucas Silva Vianna Oliveira |
|
Marcel Lutterbach Teixeira |
|
Marcela Lira Ferreira |
|
Marcelo Paiva Brum Castro |
|
Murilo Nunes Almeida |
|
Renata Queiroz Quintão Brasil |
|
Sttéffany Balbino da Silva |
|
Tullio Mozart Pires de Castro Araujo |
2008 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Amanda Viana Costa |
|
Amaro Chaves Ramos |
|
AndréRamos Rangel |
|
Bruna Peixoto Faria |
|
Carlos Raphael Ferreira Gonçalves de Souza |
|
Cleveland Dias de Almeida |
|
Daniel PereiraMarques |
|
Felipe Pintor de Rezende |
|
Fernanda Miranda Cardoso |
|
Gustavo Mello Cosendey |
|
Henrique Nogueira Cretton |
|
Kamila Sardenberg |
|
Lilianna Cruz Martins |
|
Luíni Peixoto Lima |
|
Mayra Celino Magalhães |
|
Nayra Maria Pereira Batalha |
|
Nilo Alvarenga dos Santos Souza |
|
Saulo Moreira Gussani Gabry |
|
Shayanna Pereira de Jesus |
|
Yve Souza Costa |
2009 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Allan Ferreira de Souza Pereira |
|
Antônio Carlos Cobuci Bastos Júnior |
|
Damazio da Costa Cardoso Filho |
|
Déborah Mattos Esteves |
|
Fernanda Ramos Rangel |
|
Filipe de Castro Vieira |
|
João Gabriel Silva Paiva |
|
João Otávio Silva Souza |
|
Juliana Moulin Castilho |
|
Luiz Arthur Correia Messias |
|
Mariana Barros Leite |
|
Patrick Edson Nunes da Silva |
|
Pedro Mercante Schmith |
|
Raíla de Souza Peixoto |
|
Sthefani Nogueira Cretton |
|
Talles Robert Vaz |
|
Thyago Thomédo Amaral Santiago |
|
Verônica Pintor de Rezende |
|
Victor de Araujo Pitanga |
2010 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Abel Alvarenga dos Santos Souza |
|
Ana Beatriz Silva Gonçalves de Lacerda |
|
Bruno Robert Assad Matos |
|
Carol Lucas Costa Tavares Ribeiro |
|
Elionardo Vaz Rocha de Oliveira |
|
Gabriel Azevedo Cunha Sergio |
|
Juliana de Oliveira Aquino |
|
Kalleb Joséde Souza Pinheiro |
|
Larissa Cardoso Vaz |
|
Lucas Rangel Pereira |
|
Luísa Viana Costa |
|
Mariana Lira Ferreira |
|
Paloma dos Santos Leite |
|
Pedro Leal Ferreira |
|
Roberta de Jesus Pio de Medeiros |
|
Wanderley Bedim de Alencar Júnior |
2011 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Aline Ferreira Souto |
|
Ana Carolina Teixeira Ferreira |
|
Ana Clara Paiva Brum Castro |
|
Bárbara Decupero Morais |
|
Carlos Henrique Oliveira Frango da Silva |
|
Danieli de Souza Magalhães |
|
Diego Pires de Oliveira |
|
Emiliana Gomes de Souza |
|
Fernanda Castro dos Anjos |
|
Francyne de Souza Gabri |
|
Giovanna Mota Lobão |
|
Juliana Mendel de Souza |
|
Kissylla Aparecida Alves Machado da Silva |
|
Laísa Orçai Sterck |
|
Larissa AndréChaves |
|
Paola Maria Maia Braga |
|
Patrick Garcia Villaça da Cruz |
|
Paula dos Santos Leite |
|
Samara Moreira Gussani Gabry |
|
Sayonara da Silva Inez |
|
Thaís Claret de Oliveira Pinto |
|
Thaynnãda Silva Duart |
|
Thiago Luiz Galiaço |
2012 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Caio Class Figueiredo Pereira |
|
Cassianna Oliveira Frango da Silva |
|
Edimilson Nogueira Cretton Júnior |
|
Erick de Souza Rodrigues |
|
Gabriela de Matos Antunes Vieira |
|
Heitor da Silva Aguiar |
|
Heytor Fabricio Arantes Frauches Reis |
|
Hiago Silvino Reis da Cunha |
|
Isabella Escarcia Viana Garcia |
|
Ítalo Brum Lomeu de Caires |
|
Jhonnathan Alves Moura |
|
Joana Pereira de Oliveira |
|
Lucas Campos Sampaio |
|
Manoel Alves de Souza Júnior |
|
Maria Carolina Lopes de Souza |
|
Maria Clara de Jesus Vieira |
|
Maria Eduarda Jardim Silva |
|
Mariana Celino Magalhães |
|
Mateus Andrade Padilha |
|
Mateus Brandão da Costa |
|
Maysa Couto Tenedini |
|
Orlando Cristovão Pereira Celino |
|
Rodrigo Peixoto Rodrigues |
2013 - 3º ano: 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Luisa Barros Cunha |
|
Andressa Alves Machado da Silva |
|
Carolina Cretton Assis |
|
Clara Ferreira Pereira |
|
Diego Santiago de Oliveira Mattos |
|
Eliaquim Frederico Gabry |
|
Gabriel Seabra Ramos Esteves Corrêa |
|
Gabriela de Paula Cruz |
|
Gabrielly Carvalho Martins Azevedo |
|
Gessiara de Souza Inez |
|
Hugo Dias de Carvalho |
|
Ianne Andrade Mota Maia Camacho |
|
Igor Coelho Salles |
|
Igor Rodrigues de Paula Fonseca |
|
Isadora Maria Barros Souza |
|
Júlio Barrozo Mansur |
|
Lorena França Souto |
|
Marcelly Orçai Marques |
|
Nícolas Gabry da Silveira |
|
Pâmela Berçot dos Santos Monteiro |
|
Rafael Robert Bairral |
|
Renata Andrade Faria Santos |
|
Vivian Mercanti de Souza |
2014 - 3º ano: 2º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Amanda dos Santos Ventura |
|
Ana Paula Senra Machado Souto |
|
André Ignez Mendes |
|
Bernardo de Souza Miguel |
|
Caio Andrade Padilha |
|
Diego Maranhão Lopes |
|
Esther Alves de Matos Souza |
|
Gustavo Kort-Kamp Ramos |
|
Heitor Motta Gouvêa |
|
Hirving Fernandes Cunha |
|
Isabela Ramos Ruback |
|
João Felipe Almeida Val |
|
Laís Gonçalves Parvan Convite de Formatura |
|
Maria Clara Balbino da Silva |
|
Matheus Miranda Rezende |
|
Raquel Marques Rodrigues |
|
Renato José Kezen Leite Mansur |
|
Sávio Henrique Rodrigues Ramos |
|
Túllio Soares Cruz de Oliveira |
2015 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alice Rodrigues de Paula Fonceca |
|
Beatriz Robert Bairral |
|
Clara Mota Buçard |
|
Felipe Abreu Silva |
|
Glaucon José Padilha Vieira Filho |
|
Isabelly Araujo Quirino da Silva |
|
João Otávio de Andrade e Silva Rodrigues |
|
Lara Pinheiro Kort-Kamp |
|
Lorraine Cler Cunha Sergio |
|
Mariana Azevedo Cunha Sergio |
|
Mariana Oliveira Soares |
|
Mariani Silva Bugini |
|
Nicole Marmelo dos Passos |
|
Paulo Roberto Gomes de Souza |
|
Pedro Henrique Braz Gervázio |
|
Petterson Carneiro Cortes |
2016 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Barbara Oliveira |
|
Eduarda de Souza |
|
Felipe Nogueira de Souza |
|
Ihanna Karla da Silva |
|
Laura André Chaves |
|
Lucas Schimith de Oliveira |
|
Luis Filiphy Constantino |
|
Matheus Moraes |
|
Paulo Roberto Pinheiro |
|
Thayna Dias Gomes |
|
Vitória Siqueira de Paula |
2017 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
André Ferreira Pereira |
|
Clarissa de Jesus Vieira |
|
Gabriel Santiago de Oliveira Mattos |
|
Giulia Nascimento Aguiar |
|
João Paulo Frauches Aguiar Pinto |
|
Lunna Alcidia Silva Rabello |
|
Maria Clara Barros Guimarães Mendel |
|
Rodolpho Diniz Malaphaia Coutinho |
|
Sávio Magalhães de Ávila |
|
Vítor Oliveira Barros |
|
Yuri Guilherme de Souza Jesus |
2018 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Alexandre Andre Dalesse |
|
Anne Campany Ferraz Sermoud |
|
Isabelle Matos Coimbra |
|
João Antônio Soares Cruz de Oliveira |
|
João Gustavo Lopes de Souza |
|
Lívia Maria Guimarães Sermoud Muniz |
|
Marcos Santiago Faria |
|
Maria de Lourdes Brasil Cunha |
|
Mariana Nascimento Soutello Leite |
|
Matheus Barcelos Dias |
|
Mayara de Oliveira Barros |
|
Murilo Abreu Silva |
2019 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
João Pedro Evangelista Carneiro |
|
Lucas De Oliveira Araújo |
|
Matheus Fernandes Cardozo |
|
Pedro Henrique Malaphaia Coutinho Pereira |
|
Thalles Reis Lima |
2020 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Bento José do Prado Souto |
|
Gabriel Neves Figueira |
|
Gabriel Sanches Aquino |
|
João Vitor Bastos Morais |
|
João Vitor Campos Corrêa |
|
Júlia Balbino Pinheiro |
|
Leonardo Genciano Esteves |
|
Maria Fernanda Kezen Leite Mansur |
|
Matheus de Oliveira Araujo |
|
Naiara Ruback Miranda |
|
Thainá Abreu Nogueira Rodrigues |
|
Thais Genciano Meira Rosa |
|
Vinicius Faria Santos André |
2021 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Anna Clara Machado da Rocha Porto |
|
Igor Silveira de Souza |
|
Jamille Bugine dos Reis Louzada |
|
Marcelle Barcelos Ruback |
|
Marina Borges Rezende |
|
Pedro Henrique Celino Cosendey |
|
Raphael Vitipó Souza |
|
Renata Schimith Barros Higino |
|
Samuel Cabral Mello |
|
Sofia Pereira Marques |
2022 - 3º ano: 2 º Grau
Nome | |
---|---|
Ana Carolina Arantes Azeredo Pinto |
|
Ana Clara Arantes Azeredo Pinto |
|
Jean Braz Gervazio |
|
Kauâ Santiago Raymundo Agues Marchett |
|
Lenon Pires Vicente |
|
Maria Fernanda Almeida Val |
|
Rafael Neves Figueira |
|
Renan Rocha Barrozo Xavier |